SKI 08/09 - Awards
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
SKI 08/09 - Awards
AWARDS
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Victor-Goldman-Award | Siege |
1 | Steini | 21 |
2 | Cagney | 17 |
3 | Wflo | 15 |
4 | Henrik | 14 |
5 | Claudie | 12 |
5 | Fleia | 12 |
7 | Fantast | 10 |
7 | Kobelix | 10 |
9 | Jonas | 8 |
9 | LAF | 8 |
9 | Luttenberger | 8 |
9 | Rad-Fan | 8 |
9 | Roche | 8 |
9 | Telekom | 8 |
9 | Totschnig | 8 |
16 | Boonen | 7 |
16 | Ikaros* | 7 |
18 | RobRoe | 6 |
18 | Virtual | 6 |
20 | Escartin | 5 |
20 | HansFuchs | 5 |
22 | KuT | 4 |
22 | Moes | 4 |
22 | Ruffi** | 4 |
22 | Talent* | 4 |
26 | Atreiju*** | 3 |
26 | HELL* | 3 |
26 | Michelin* | 3 |
26 | Wassi* | 3 |
30 | ETXE* | 2 |
30 | Maxe** | 2 |
32 | CR7** | 1 |
32 | DoubleM* | 1 |
32 | Duli* | 1 |
32 | Fenomeni | 1 |
32 | Hertha* | 1 |
32 | Humilein* | 1 |
32 | José* | 1 |
32 | JutWa | 1 |
32 | Lila** | 1 |
32 | Pollack* | 1 |
32 | PS** | 1 |
32 | Schumi* | 1 |
32 | SuperVisor* | 1 |
45 | Cunego** | 0 |
45 | Fabian* | 0 |
45 | Felix* | 0 |
45 | Pepsi* | 0 |
45 | Valverde** | 0 |
Rang | Wolle-Petry-Award | Podium |
1 | Henrik | 42 |
2 | Steini | 41 |
3 | Fleia | 40 |
4 | Cagney | 39 |
5 | Wflo | 36 |
6 | Roche | 31 |
7 | Claudie | 29 |
8 | Totschnig | 28 |
9 | Kobelix | 27 |
10 | Jonas | 25 |
11 | Boonen | 24 |
12 | Rad-Fan | 23 |
13 | LAF | 22 |
13 | Telekom | 22 |
15 | HansFuchs | 20 |
16 | KuT | 19 |
17 | Luttenberger | 18 |
17 | Moes | 18 |
19 | RobRoe | 16 |
19 | Virtual | 16 |
19 | Wassi* | 16 |
22 | Fantast | 15 |
22 | Talent* | 15 |
24 | Michelin* | 14 |
25 | Escartin | 13 |
25 | Fenomeni | 13 |
27 | Ikaros* | 11 |
28 | JutWa | 9 |
29 | ETXE* | 8 |
29 | HELL* | 8 |
31 | Humilein* | 7 |
32 | Ruffi** | 6 |
33 | Atreiju*** | 5 |
33 | CR7** | 5 |
33 | Duli* | 5 |
33 | Felix* | 5 |
33 | Hertha* | 5 |
33 | Schumi* | 5 |
33 | Valverde** | 5 |
40 | Pollack* | 4 |
41 | Cunego** | 3 |
41 | Lila** | 3 |
41 | Maxe** | 3 |
44 | DoubleM* | 2 |
44 | Fabian* | 2 |
44 | PS** | 2 |
44 | SuperVisor* | 2 |
48 | José* | 1 |
48 | Pepsi* | 1 |
Rang | Dekadenz-Award | Top Ten |
1 | Henrik | 116 |
2 | Cagney | 94 |
3 | Claudie | 86 |
4 | Wflo | 81 |
5 | Totschnig | 79 |
6 | Kobelix | 78 |
7 | Fleia | 76 |
7 | Roche | 76 |
9 | Boonen | 75 |
10 | LAF | 67 |
11 | Luttenberger | 66 |
11 | Steini | 66 |
13 | Rad-Fan | 65 |
14 | Jonas | 63 |
15 | Fenomeni | 62 |
16 | KuT | 61 |
17 | Moes | 60 |
17 | Virtual | 60 |
19 | Telekom | 56 |
20 | Escartin | 52 |
20 | HansFuchs | 52 |
20 | Wassi* | 52 |
23 | RobRoe | 49 |
24 | Fantast | 46 |
24 | Talent* | 46 |
26 | Michelin* | 45 |
27 | Schumi* | 35 |
28 | Hertha* | 34 |
29 | JutWa | 32 |
30 | DoubleM* | 30 |
30 | ETXE* | 30 |
32 | Ikaros* | 29 |
33 | Humilein* | 27 |
34 | Felix* | 26 |
35 | Valverde** | 24 |
36 | Duli* | 23 |
37 | HELL* | 22 |
37 | Ruffi** | 22 |
39 | CR7** | 20 |
39 | José* | 20 |
41 | Cunego** | 18 |
41 | Pollack* | 18 |
43 | PS** | 17 |
44 | Fabian* | 16 |
45 | Pepsi* | 15 |
46 | Atreiju*** | 14 |
47 | Maxe** | 13 |
48 | Lila** | 12 |
49 | SuperVisor* | 10 |
Janica-Kostelic-Memory-Award | Steini | Gregor Schlierenzauer |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Lasse-Dorfmeister-Award | Alpiner | Alpine | PUNKTE |
1 | Wflo | Walchhofer | Vonn | 385 |
2 | Claudie | Janka | Riesch, M. | 333 |
3 | Boonen | Svindal | Suter | 264 |
4 | Fantast | Defago | Zettel | 258 |
5 | Roche | Hirscher | Poutiainen | 231 |
6 | Talent* | Innerhofer | Maze | 208 |
7 | RobRoe | Lizeroux | Gut | 201 |
8 | Jonas | Cuche | Gisin | 193 |
9 | Virtual | Raich | Götschl | 185 |
10 | Cagney | Brolenius* | Pärson | 176 |
11 | Kobelix | Baumann | Fanchini | 163 |
12 | Steini | Herbst | Fischbacher | 154 |
13 | Wassi* | Grange | Styger | 130 |
14 | JutWa | Ligety | Mölgg | 129 |
15 | Fleia | Kostelic | VanderBeek | 120 |
16 | Totschnig | Nyman* | Görgl | 114 |
17 | KuT | Thanei* | Marchand-A. | 113 |
18 | Henrik | Hargin* | Zahrobska | 111 |
19 | Luttenberger | Kucera | Pietilae-H. | 109 |
20 | Fenomeni | Maier | Karbon | 103 |
21 | Rad-Fan | Büchel | Hosp | 101 |
22 | Ruffi** | Kröll | Stechert* | 97 |
23 | HELL* | Pranger | Worley | 92 |
24 | Moes | Fill | Mancuso | 89 |
25 | Escartin | Albrecht | Kirchgasser | 87 |
26 | Cunego** | Sullivan | Fenninger | 78 |
27 | Telekom | Mölgg | Jacquemod | 75 |
28 | Duli* | Osborne-P. | Gius | 70 |
29 | Maxe** | Heel | Bertrand* | 64 |
29 | SuperVisor* | Zurbriggen | Janyk | 64 |
31 | Valverde** | Blardone | Kamer* | 63 |
32 | Michelin* | Neureuther | Jelusic | 57 |
33 | CR7** | Rocca | Hansdotter | 53 |
34 | Atreiju*** | Schörghofer | Lindell-V. | 52 |
35 | ETXE* | Matt | Zuzulova | 50 |
36 | Ikaros* | Guay | Stiegler | 47 |
37 | LAF | Thaler* | Hölzl | 43 |
38 | Lila** | Hoffmann | Costazza* | 38 |
39 | DoubleM* | Reichelt | Brydon | 36 |
40 | Felix* | Hudec | Dettling* | 33 |
41 | Pepsi* | Myhrer* | Rebensburg | 29 |
42 | Humilein* | Jansrud | Loeseth | 25 |
42 | PS** | Streitberger | Aufdenblatten* | 25 |
44 | Schumi* | Jerman | Brem | 17 |
45 | Pollack* | Fanara | McJames | 16 |
46 | HansFuchs | Scheiber | Borssen | 14 |
47 | Fabian* | Berthod | Bonjour | 13 |
48 | Hertha* | Zrncic-Dim* | Schild | 12 |
49 | José* | Buder | Holaus | 8 |
Rang | Fulvio-Paruzzi-Award | Langläufer | Langläuferin | PUNKTE |
1 | Cagney | Jauhojärvi | Majdic | 328 |
2 | Fleia | Teichmann | Saarinen | 326 |
3 | Telekom | Heikkinen* | Kowalczyk | 285 |
4 | Henrik | di Centa | Follis | 234 |
5 | Kobelix | Gaillard* | Kuitunen | 184 |
6 | Luttenberger | Northug | Fabjan | 172 |
7 | Schumi* | Johnsrud S.* | Muranen | 161 |
8 | Jonas | Cologna | Falla* | 160 |
9 | Boonen | Joensson | Steira | 146 |
10 | Hertha* | Filbrich | Longa | 136 |
11 | Roche | Vittoz | Johaug | 134 |
12 | Ikaros* | Hattestad | Eriksson* | 133 |
13 | HansFuchs | Kershaw* | Bjoergen | 130 |
14 | Claudie | Roenning | Olsson | 118 |
15 | Rad-Fan | Hetland | Kristoffersen | 92 |
16 | Escartin | Göring | Kalla | 90 |
17 | ETXE* | Angerer | Crawford | 84 |
18 | LAF | Morilow | Matwejewa | 83 |
19 | Fenomeni | Hjelmeset* | Schewtschenko | 81 |
20 | Wassi* | Pettersen | Prochazkova | 80 |
21 | José* | Clara | Roponen | 74 |
21 | Moes | Legkow | Tschekalewa | 74 |
23 | Steini | Piller C. | Skofterud | 69 |
24 | CR7** | Hellner | Brun-Lie | 68 |
24 | Michelin* | Dahl | Tjagai | 68 |
26 | Humilein* | Kjoelstad | Renner | 59 |
27 | RobRoe | Bauer | Smutna** | 56 |
28 | HELL* | Naess | Genuin | 54 |
29 | Fantast | Oestensen | Nystad | 52 |
30 | Valverde** | Wenzl | Medwedewa* | 50 |
31 | Virtual | Zorzi* | Sachenbacher-S. | 48 |
32 | DoubleM* | Pasini, R* | Valbusa | 46 |
33 | Pollack* | Olsson* | Sawjalowa* | 43 |
34 | Talent* | Newell | Andersson | 42 |
35 | Lila** | Södergren* | Smigun-V. | 34 |
36 | Maxe** | Rotschew | Stemland | 31 |
37 | Cunego** | Larsson,Mats | Randall | 28 |
37 | Duli* | Strandvall | Böhler | 28 |
39 | Totschnig | Svartedal | Haag | 26 |
40 | PS** | Veerpalu* | Zeller | 25 |
41 | JutWa | Sommerfeldt | Jacobsen | 15 |
42 | Ruffi** | Nousiainen | Naryschkina* | 14 |
42 | SuperVisor* | Gjerdalen | Tyldum,I. | 14 |
44 | Pepsi* | Tschernusow | Korosteljowa | 6 |
45 | Fabian* | Livers | Bucher | 4 |
45 | Felix* | Bryntesson | Natsumi | 4 |
47 | Wflo | Tschebotko* | Rotschewa | 3 |
48 | Atreiju*** | Aasen* | Sidko* | 1 |
49 | KuT | Jaks | Tschepalowa | 0 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Samppa-Hannawald-Award | Skispringer | Kombinierer | PUNKTE |
1 | Henrik | Ammann | Stecher | 382 |
2 | Steini | Schlierenzauer | Kreiner | 344 |
3 | Totschnig | Morgenstern | Koivuranta | 343 |
4 | LAF | Koch | Demong | 263 |
5 | Cagney | Loitzl | Spillane | 218 |
6 | KuT | Malysz | Kircheisen | 215 |
7 | Rad-Fan | Romoeren | Moan | 208 |
8 | Jonas | Ito, D. | Lamy Ch. | 155 |
9 | Fenomeni | Wassiljew | Tande | 152 |
10 | Michelin* | Olli | Druml | 131 |
11 | Moes | Jacobsen | Gruber | 129 |
12 | Telekom | Schmitt | Hurschler | 121 |
13 | Wassi* | Stoch | Schmid,J. | 103 |
14 | Wflo | Hautamäki | Bieler | 100 |
15 | Kobelix | Hilde | Edelmann | 90 |
16 | HansFuchs | Uhrmann | Lodwick | 73 |
17 | Felix* | Larinto | Kaitainen | 66 |
18 | Boonen | Pettersen* | Frenzel | 60 |
19 | Luttenberger | Rutkowski* | Ryynänen | 59 |
20 | Virtual | Küttel | Hettich | 57 |
21 | JutWa | Bardal | Zauner | 56 |
22 | Fantast | Keituri | Ackermann | 54 |
23 | Escartin | Evensen* | Kokslien | 42 |
24 | Fabian* | Colloredo | Churavy* | 40 |
25 | DoubleM* | Neumayer | Braud | 37 |
26 | PS** | Kasai* | Kato* | 36 |
27 | Duli* | Koudelka | Rydzek* | 34 |
28 | HELL* | Tochimoto* | Denifl | 33 |
29 | Humilein* | Gangnes | Klapfer | 30 |
30 | Ikaros* | Lappi | Kobayashi | 29 |
30 | Pollack* | Kranjec | Pichlmayer | 29 |
32 | RobRoe | Kofler | Haseney | 19 |
33 | Claudie | Janda | Heer | 18 |
34 | ETXE* | Lazzaroni | Takahashi | 16 |
35 | Hertha* | Eggenhofer | Klemetsen | 15 |
36 | Roche | Ljoekelsoey | Schmid,T. | 14 |
37 | Valverde** | Bystoel | Pittin | 11 |
38 | Schumi* | Happonen | Slavik | 9 |
39 | José* | Descombes S. | Lacroix | 8 |
40 | Fleia | Okabe* | Tallus | 7 |
40 | Lila** | Chedal | Hug | 7 |
42 | CR7** | Hocke* | Dvorak | 6 |
43 | Pepsi* | Yumoto* | Laheurte | 4 |
44 | Cunego** | Ipatow | Rian | 2 |
45 | Atreiju*** | Wank | Beetz,T. | 0 |
45 | Maxe** | Rosljakow* | Menz | 0 |
45 | Ruffi** | Takeuchi | Krog | 0 |
45 | SuperVisor* | Kot | Günter | 0 |
45 | Talent* | Karelin* | Schlott | 0 |
Rang | Liv-Luck-Award | Biathlet | Biathletin | PUNKTE |
1 | Roche | Bjoerndalen | Liu* | 244 |
2 | Fleia | Svendsen | Semerenko,Vi | 235 |
3 | Henrik | Sumann | Neuner | 228 |
4 | Wflo | Eder | Berger | 204 |
5 | HansFuchs | Defrasne | Wilhelm | 179 |
6 | Claudie | Ferry | Vitkova* | 173 |
7 | Kobelix | Kruglow | Jonsson | 167 |
8 | Escartin | Greis* | Medwedzewa* | 147 |
9 | LAF | Birnbacher | Henkel | 127 |
10 | Virtual | Sikora | Kudraschowa* | 120 |
11 | Steini | Peiffer* | Hauswald | 119 |
12 | Luttenberger | Tschudow | Bailly | 113 |
13 | Totschnig | Landertinger | Brunet | 111 |
14 | Moes | Brattsveen | Sajzewa | 109 |
15 | KuT | Bergman | Beck | 106 |
16 | Rad-Fan | Hafsas | Domratschewa | 102 |
17 | Talent* | Makowejew | Slepzowa | 96 |
18 | RobRoe | Stephan | Achatowa | 92 |
19 | Michelin* | Os | Wang* | 85 |
20 | Boonen | Tscheresow | Moisejewa | 84 |
21 | Humilein* | Maximow* | Mäkäräinen | 59 |
22 | ETXE* | Fourcade | Saue* | 58 |
23 | Atreiju*** | Berger* | Ringen | 57 |
23 | Wassi* | Burke | Olofsson-Z.* | 57 |
25 | Cagney | Hanevold | Chwostenko | 54 |
26 | Ruffi** | Zhang | Bulygina | 44 |
27 | Fenomeni | Rösch* | Hitzer* | 43 |
28 | Felix* | Walliulin* | Tofalvi* | 30 |
29 | Jonas | Slesingr | Gwizdon | 26 |
29 | Pollack* | de Lorenzi | Romanowa | 26 |
31 | Valverde** | Mesotitsch | Semerenko,Va | 25 |
32 | Ikaros* | Jaroschenko | Bogali-T. | 19 |
33 | JutWa | Wolf | Gregorin | 15 |
33 | Pepsi* | Schipulin | Ponza | 15 |
35 | Fabian* | Sednjew* | Palka | 14 |
35 | Hertha* | Nilsson | Bonnevie-S. | 14 |
37 | Telekom | Graf | Becaert | 11 |
38 | Fantast | Pryma* | Rogstad | 10 |
39 | DoubleM* | Pinter | König | 6 |
40 | Cunego** | Ustjugow* | Domeij* | 4 |
40 | Schumi* | Eberhard* | Nilsson | 4 |
42 | CR7** | Leguellec* | Flatland | 2 |
43 | Duli* | Navik | Döll | 0 |
43 | HELL* | Prokunin | Ingstadbjörg | 0 |
43 | José* | Vuillermoz | Macabies | 0 |
43 | Lila** | Windisch* | Preußler | 0 |
43 | Maxe** | Gjedrem | Dong | 0 |
43 | PS** | Lang | Anisimowa | 0 |
43 | SuperVisor* | Fak* | Gussewa | 0 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Testosteronwert | Männer | Punkte |
1 | Henrik | Hargin* di Centa Ammann Stecher Sumann | 569 |
2 | Jonas | Cuche Cologna Ito, D. Lamy Ch. Slesingr | 496 |
3 | Steini | Herbst Piller C. Schlierenzauer Kreiner Peiffer* | 484 |
4 | Totschnig | Nyman* Svartedal Morgenstern Koivuranta Landertinger | 441 |
5 | Fleia | Kostelic Teichmann Okabe* Tallus Svendsen | 382 |
6 | Roche | Hirscher Vittoz Ljoekelsoey Schmid,T. Bjoerndalen | 363 |
7 | Cagney | Brolenius* Jauhojärvi Loitzl Spillane Hanevold | 362 |
8 | Luttenberger | Kucera Northug Rutkowski* Ryynänen Tschudow | 353 |
9 | Boonen | Svindal Joensson Pettersen* Frenzel Tscheresow | 346 |
9 | Virtual | Raich Zorzi* Küttel Hettich Sikora | 346 |
11 | KuT | Thanei* Jaks Malysz Kircheisen Bergman | 341 |
11 | LAF | Thaler* Morilow Koch Demong Birnbacher | 341 |
13 | Rad-Fan | Büchel Hetland Romoeren Moan Hafsas | 312 |
14 | Michelin* | Neureuther Dahl Olli Druml Os | 301 |
15 | Moes | Fill Legkow Jacobsen Gruber Brattsveen | 281 |
16 | Wflo | Walchhofer Tschebotko* Hautamäki Bieler Eder | 273 |
17 | Claudie | Janka Roenning Janda Heer Ferry | 262 |
18 | Wassi* | Grange Pettersen Stoch Schmid,J. Burke | 256 |
19 | Fenomeni | Maier Hjelmeset* Wassiljew Tande Rösch* | 239 |
20 | Ikaros* | Guay Hattestad Lappi Kobayashi Jaroschenko | 228 |
21 | RobRoe | Lizeroux Bauer Kofler Haseney Stephan | 209 |
22 | Escartin | Albrecht Göring Evensen* Kokslien Greis* | 208 |
23 | Telekom | Mölgg Heikkinen* Schmitt Hurschler Graf | 204 |
24 | ETXE* | Matt Angerer Lazzaroni Takahashi Fourcade | 194 |
25 | Kobelix | Baumann Gaillard* Hilde Edelmann Kruglow | 184 |
26 | JutWa | Ligety Sommerfeldt Bardal Zauner Wolf | 151 |
27 | Fantast | Defago Oestensen Keituri Ackermann Pryma* | 138 |
28 | HansFuchs | Scheiber Kershaw* Uhrmann Lodwick Defrasne | 117 |
29 | HELL* | Pranger Naess Tochimoto* Denifl Prokunin | 114 |
29 | Pollack* | Fanara Olsson* Kranjec Pichlmayer de Lorenzi | 114 |
31 | DoubleM* | Reichelt Pasini, R* Neumayer Braud Pinter | 96 |
32 | Humilein* | Jansrud Kjoelstad Gangnes Klapfer Maximow* | 95 |
32 | Maxe** | Heel Rotschew Rosljakow* Menz Gjedrem | 95 |
34 | Talent* | Innerhofer Newell Karelin* Schlott Makowejew | 94 |
34 | Valverde** | Blardone Wenzl Bystoel Pittin Mesotitsch | 94 |
36 | Ruffi** | Kröll Nousiainen Takeuchi Krog Zhang | 81 |
37 | CR7** | Rocca Hellner Hocke* Dvorak Leguellec* | 80 |
38 | Duli* | Osborne-P. Strandvall Koudelka Rydzek* Navik | 79 |
38 | Lila** | Hoffmann Södergren* Chedal Hug Windisch* | 79 |
40 | Atreiju*** | Schörghofer Aasen* Wank Beetz,T. Berger* | 75 |
40 | SuperVisor* | Zurbriggen Gjerdalen Kot Günter Fak* | 75 |
42 | Felix* | Hudec Bryntesson Larinto Kaitainen Walliulin* | 70 |
42 | PS** | Streitberger Veerpalu* Kasai* Kato* Lang | 70 |
44 | Schumi* | Jerman Johnsrud S.* Happonen Slavik Eberhard* | 64 |
45 | Fabian* | Berthod Livers Colloredo Churavy* Sednjew* | 61 |
46 | Cunego** | Sullivan Larsson,Mats Ipatow Rian Ustjugow* | 52 |
47 | Hertha* | Zrncic-Dim* Filbrich Eggenhofer Klemetsen Nilsson | 43 |
48 | José* | Buder Clara Descombes S. Lacroix Vuillermoz | 29 |
49 | Pepsi* | Myhrer* Tschernusow Yumoto* Laheurte Schipulin | 19 |
Rang | Östrogenwert | Frauen | Punkte |
1 | Kobelix | Fanchini Kuitunen Jonsson | 420 |
2 | Wflo | Vonn Rotschewa Berger | 419 |
3 | Cagney | Pärson Majdic Chwostenko | 414 |
4 | Henrik | Zahrobska Follis Neuner | 386 |
5 | Claudie | Riesch, M. Olsson Vitkova* | 380 |
6 | Fleia | VanderBeek Saarinen Semerenko,Vi | 306 |
7 | Telekom | Jacquemod Kowalczyk Becaert | 288 |
8 | HansFuchs | Borssen Bjoergen Wilhelm | 279 |
9 | Roche | Poutiainen Johaug Liu* | 260 |
10 | Talent* | Maze Andersson Slepzowa | 252 |
11 | Fantast | Zettel Nystad Rogstad | 236 |
12 | Boonen | Suter Steira Moisejewa | 208 |
13 | Steini | Fischbacher Skofterud Hauswald | 202 |
14 | Rad-Fan | Hosp Kristoffersen Domratschewa | 191 |
15 | LAF | Hölzl Matwejewa Henkel | 175 |
16 | RobRoe | Gut Smutna** Achatowa | 159 |
17 | Escartin | Kirchgasser Kalla Medwedzewa* | 158 |
18 | Totschnig | Görgl Haag Brunet | 153 |
19 | Fenomeni | Karbon Schewtschenko Hitzer* | 140 |
20 | Hertha* | Schild Longa Bonnevie-S. | 134 |
21 | Schumi* | Brem Muranen Nilsson | 127 |
22 | Moes | Mancuso Tschekalewa Sajzewa | 120 |
23 | Wassi* | Styger Prochazkova Olofsson-Z.* | 114 |
24 | Luttenberger | Pietilae-H. Fabjan Bailly | 100 |
25 | KuT | Marchand-A. Tschepalowa Beck | 93 |
26 | Humilein* | Loeseth Renner Mäkäräinen | 78 |
27 | Ruffi** | Stechert* Naryschkina* Bulygina | 74 |
28 | HELL* | Worley Genuin Ingstadbjörg | 65 |
29 | JutWa | Mölgg Jacobsen Gregorin | 64 |
29 | Virtual | Götschl Sachenbacher-S. Kudraschowa* | 64 |
31 | Felix* | Dettling* Natsumi Tofalvi* | 63 |
32 | José* | Holaus Roponen Macabies | 61 |
33 | Cunego** | Fenninger Randall Domeij* | 60 |
34 | Valverde** | Kamer* Medwedewa* Semerenko,Va | 55 |
35 | Duli* | Gius Böhler Döll | 53 |
36 | CR7** | Hansdotter Brun-Lie Flatland | 49 |
37 | Michelin* | Jelusic Tjagai Wang* | 40 |
38 | Jonas | Gisin Falla* Gwizdon | 38 |
39 | Atreiju*** | Lindell-V. Sidko* Ringen | 35 |
39 | Pepsi* | Rebensburg Korosteljowa Ponza | 35 |
41 | DoubleM* | Brydon Valbusa König | 29 |
42 | PS** | Aufdenblatten* Zeller Anisimowa | 16 |
43 | ETXE* | Zuzulova Crawford Saue* | 14 |
44 | Fabian* | Bonjour Bucher Palka | 10 |
45 | SuperVisor* | Janyk Tyldum,I. Gussewa | 3 |
46 | Ikaros* | Stiegler Eriksson* Bogali-T. | 0 |
46 | Lila** | Costazza* Smigun-V. Preußler | 0 |
46 | Maxe** | Bertrand* Stemland Dong | 0 |
46 | Pollack* | McJames Sawjalowa* Romanowa | 0 |
Woche | Wettkämpfe | Wochensieger | Punkte | Schnitt |
0 | 6 | Roche | 33 | 5,50 |
1 | 11 | Luttenberger | 46 | 4,18 |
2 | 17 | Boonen | 77 | 4,53 |
3 | 14 | Claudie | 73 | 5,21 |
4 | 15 | Henrik | 66 | 4,40 |
5 | 9 | HansFuchs | 63 | 7,00 |
6 | 16 | Cagney | 127 | 7,94 |
7 | 14 | Henrik | 74 | 5,29 |
8 | 17 | Henrik | 91 | 5,35 |
9 | 17 | Fleia | 77 | 4,53 |
10 | 11 | Wflo | 53 | 4,82 |
11 | 7 | Henrik | 39 | 5,57 |
12 | 18 | Roche | 61 | 3,39 |
13 | 16 | Kobelix | 69 | 4,31 |
14 | 11 | Boonen | 52 | 4,73 |
15 | 11 | Rad-Fan | 49 | 4,45 |
16 | 21 | Henrik | 76 | 3,62 |
17 | 16 | Roche | 87 | 5,44 |
18 | 6 | Henrik | 54 | 9,00 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Janica-Kostelic-Memory-Award
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
1 | 2 | Steini | Gregor Schlierenzauer | 13 | 21 | 29 | 344 | Ss |
2 | 1 | Wflo | Lindsey Vonn | 11 | 18 | 28 | 291 | AF |
3 | 43 | Henrik | Simon Ammann | 5 | 18 | 28 | 288 | Ss |
4 | 21 | Telekom | Justyna Kowalczyk | 7 | 16 | 26 | 266 | LF |
5 | 34 | Cagney | Petra Majdic | 9 | 15 | 23 | 250 | LF |
6 | 53 | Totschnig | Anssi Koivuranta | 7 | 15 | 21 | 240 | NK |
7 | 12 | Claudie | Maria Riesch | 6 | 11 | 26 | 226 | AF |
8 | 3 | Roche | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen | 7 | 15 | 18 | 225 | BM |
9 | 52 | Fleia | Aino Kaisa Saarinen | 2 | 14 | 24 | 222 | LF |
10 | 40 | Rad-Fan | Magnus Moan | 7 | 10 | 20 | 208 | NK |
10 | 26 | LAF | Bill Demong | 6 | 12 | 19 | 208 | NK |
12 | 63 | Cagney | Wolfgang Loitzl | 5 | 13 | 23 | 206 | Ss |
13 | 36 | Fantast | Kathrin Zettel | 5 | 9 | 17 | 174 | AF |
14 | 54 | Henrik | Arianna Follis | 3 | 8 | 21 | 173 | LF |
15 | 17 | HansFuchs | Kati Wilhelm | 3 | 8 | 18 | 168 | BF |
16 | 4 | Fleia | Emil Hegle Svendsen | 5 | 11 | 14 | 166 | BM |
17 | 127 | Jonas | Dario Cologna | 4 | 7 | 17 | 160 | LM |
18 | 7 | Boonen | Aksel Lund Svindal | 4 | 9 | 19 | 158 | AM |
19 | 11 | Virtual | Benjamin Raich | 4 | 7 | 17 | 157 | AM |
20 | 87 | Kobelix | Helena Jonsson | 3 | 9 | 18 | 156 | BF |
20 | 51 | Roche | Tanja Poutiainen | 1 | 10 | 18 | 156 | AF |
20 | 18 | Jonas | Didier Cuche | 2 | 8 | 17 | 156 | AM |
20 | 15 | Cagney | Anja Pärson | 2 | 6 | 19 | 156 | AF |
24 | 64 | Luttenberger | Petter Northug | 5 | 9 | 16 | 155 | LM |
25 | 50 | KuT | Björn Kircheisen | 2 | 9 | 17 | 151 | NK |
26 | 31 | Jonas | Jason Lamy Chappuis | 0 | 8 | 17 | 148 | NK |
27 | 10 | Kobelix | Virpi Kuitunen | 5 | 8 | 16 | 144 | LF |
28 | * | Ikaros* | Ola Vigen Hattestad | 7 | 9 | 10 | 133 | LM |
29 | * | Michelin* | Harri Olli | 3 | 5 | 16 | 129 | Ss |
30 | ** | Talent* | Tina Maze | 2 | 6 | 18 | 128 | AF |
30 | 49 | Wflo | Tora Berger | 2 | 4 | 16 | 128 | BF |
32 | * | Schumi* | Pirjo Muranen | 1 | 4 | 19 | 127 | LF |
33 | ** | Hertha* | Marianna Longa | 1 | 4 | 16 | 126 | LF |
34 | * | Wassi* | Jean-Baptiste Grange | 2 | 6 | 15 | 125 | AM |
35 | 6 | Henrik | Magdalena Neuner | 3 | 5 | 15 | 124 | BF |
36 | 117 | Telekom | Martin Schmitt | 0 | 3 | 17 | 121 | Ss |
37 | 135 | Kobelix | Nadia Fanchini | 1 | 6 | 13 | 120 | AF |
37 | 134 | Virtual | Tomasz Sikora | 1 | 6 | 16 | 120 | BM |
39 | 168 | Fenomeni | Dimitri Wassiljew | 0 | 6 | 20 | 117 | Ss |
40 | 24 | Escartin | Michael Greis | 2 | 2 | 16 | 113 | BM |
41 | 115 | Moes | Olga Sajzewa | 2 | 7 | 15 | 109 | BF |
41 | 35 | RobRoe | Lara Gut | 1 | 4 | 13 | 109 | AF |
43 | 44 | Totschnig | Elisabeth Görgl | 0 | 4 | 18 | 108 | AF |
44 | 133 | Claudie | Carlo Janka | 3 | 6 | 15 | 107 | AM |
45 | 103 | Boonen | Fabienne Suter | 1 | 7 | 12 | 106 | AF |
46 | 93 | Fleia | Ivica Kostelic | 1 | 6 | 13 | 105 | AM |
47 | 150 | Henrik | Christoph Sumann | 1 | 5 | 15 | 104 | BM |
47 | 45 | Fleia | Axel Teichmann | 4 | 7 | 8 | 104 | LM |
49 | 23 | LAF | Andrea Henkel | 1 | 4 | 14 | 103 | BF |
49 | 5 | Totschnig | Thomas Morgenstern | 0 | 2 | 17 | 103 | Ss |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
51 | 151 | Boonen | Kristin Steira | 1 | 2 | 15 | 102 | LF |
52 | 104 | Steini | Simone Hauswald | 3 | 7 | 8 | 101 | BF |
53 | 37 | - | Jekaterina Jurjewa | 2 | 6 | 11 | 100 | BF |
54 | 89 | Steini | Andrea Fischbacher | 1 | 5 | 13 | 97 | AF |
54 | 32 | HansFuchs | Marit Bjoergen | 0 | 6 | 13 | 97 | LF |
56 | * | Talent* | Swetlana Slepzowa | 1 | 5 | 10 | 96 | BF |
57 | 187 | Henrik | Mario Stecher | 1 | 2 | 13 | 94 | NK |
57 | 96 | Wflo | Michael Walchhofer | 1 | 6 | 9 | 94 | AM |
59 | 131 | RobRoe | Julien Lizeroux | 2 | 6 | 9 | 92 | AM |
60 | 30 | Moes | Anders Jacobsen | 0 | 4 | 14 | 91 | Ss |
61 | ** | Wassi* | Jan Schmid | 0 | 6 | 10 | 90 | NK |
61 | 153 | Rad-Fan | Darja Domratschewa | 0 | 3 | 17 | 90 | BF |
63 | 91 | Henrik | Sarka Zahrobska | 1 | 3 | 10 | 89 | AF |
64 | 46 | Roche | Therese Johaug | 0 | 3 | 13 | 85 | LF |
65 | * | ETXE* | Tobias Angerer | 1 | 4 | 10 | 84 | LM |
65 | 132 | Fantast | Didier Defago | 2 | 3 | 12 | 84 | AM |
65 | 55 | Boonen | Iwan Tscheresow | 0 | 4 | 13 | 84 | BM |
68 | 33 | Luttenberger | Maxim Tschudow | 2 | 3 | 11 | 83 | BM |
69 | ** | Ruffi** | Klaus Kröll | 2 | 4 | 10 | 81 | AM |
69 | 22 | Escartin | Charlotte Kalla | 1 | 4 | 11 | 81 | LF |
71 | ** | Talent* | Christof Innerhofer | 1 | 3 | 11 | 80 | AM |
71 | 140 | Totschnig | Dominik Landertinger | 1 | 5 | 9 | 80 | BM |
73 | 159 | Cagney | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1 | 4 | 12 | 78 | LM |
73 | 67 | Moes | Peter Fill | 1 | 3 | 10 | 78 | AM |
73 | 20 | JutWa | Ted Ligety | 1 | 5 | 9 | 78 | AM |
76 | 192 | Wflo | Simon Eder | 1 | 5 | 8 | 76 | BM |
77 | 142 | Roche | Marcel Hirscher | 0 | 1 | 11 | 75 | AM |
78 | 163 | Moes | Alexander Legkow | 1 | 3 | 9 | 74 | LM |
79 | 60 | Claudie | Björn Ferry | 1 | 3 | 10 | 72 | BM |
80 | ** | HELL* | Manfred Pranger | 2 | 4 | 7 | 70 | AM |
80 | 73 | Fenomeni | Walentina Schewtschenko | 0 | 1 | 11 | 70 | LF |
82 | 189 | Fleia | Viktoria Semerenko | 0 | 2 | 9 | 69 | BF |
82 | 154 | Kobelix | Tino Edelmann | 0 | 1 | 14 | 69 | NK |
82 | 9 | Rad-Fan | Nicole Hosp | 0 | 4 | 8 | 69 | AF |
85 | * | Michelin* | John Kristian Dahl | 0 | 3 | 8 | 67 | LM |
85 | 72 | Fenomeni | Denise Karbon | 0 | 1 | 8 | 67 | AF |
85 | 8 | - | Bode Miller | 0 | 3 | 9 | 67 | AM |
88 | ** | Felix* | Ville Larinto | 0 | 3 | 10 | 66 | Ss |
88 | * | Michelin* | Alexander Os | 0 | 4 | 8 | 66 | BM |
90 | 95 | Steini | Pietro Piller Cottrer | 1 | 3 | 8 | 65 | LM |
90 | 85 | Claudie | Eldar Roenning | 0 | 1 | 10 | 65 | LM |
92 | ** | Maxe** | Werner Heel | 2 | 2 | 8 | 64 | AM |
92 | 41 | KuT | Adam Malysz | 0 | 3 | 9 | 64 | Ss |
92 | 28 | Telekom | Manfred Mölgg | 1 | 1 | 7 | 64 | AM |
95 | ** | SuperVisor* | Silvan Zurbriggen | 1 | 2 | 7 | 61 | AM |
95 | 139 | Henrik | Giorgio di Centa | 0 | 1 | 9 | 61 | LM |
97 | 88 | Rad-Fan | Tor Arne Hetland | 1 | 4 | 5 | 60 | LM |
97 | 42 | Boonen | Eric Frenzel | 0 | 0 | 11 | 60 | NK |
99 | * | Humilein* | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 0 | 2 | 8 | 59 | BF |
99 | 177 | Luttenberger | Janne Ryynänen | 0 | 2 | 8 | 59 | NK |
99 | 143 | KuT | Carl Johan Bergman | 0 | 1 | 10 | 59 | BM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
102 | *** | Atreiju*** | Lars Berger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 57 | BM |
102 | ** | Wassi* | Alena Prochazkova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57 | LF |
102 | 146 | Steini | Reinfried Herbst | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57 | AM |
102 | 59 | Virtual | Andreas Küttel | 1 | 1 | 11 | 57 | Ss |
106 | *** | Kobelix | Jean Marc Gaillard | 0 | 3 | 8 | 56 | LM |
106 | 176 | HansFuchs | Todd Lodwick | 2 | 4 | 6 | 56 | NK |
106 | 112 | Luttenberger | John Kucera | 1 | 2 | 8 | 56 | AM |
106 | 68 | JutWa | Anders Bardal | 0 | 0 | 11 | 56 | Ss |
110 | 71 | LAF | Martin Koch | 0 | 1 | 8 | 55 | Ss |
111 | * | ETXE* | Simon Fourcade | 0 | 1 | 9 | 54 | BM |
111 | 97 | Wflo | Matti Hautamäki | 0 | 2 | 9 | 54 | Ss |
113 | * | José* | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | 1 | 1 | 11 | 53 | LF |
113 | 181 | Claudie | Anna Olsson | 0 | 2 | 8 | 53 | LF |
113 | 81 | Luttenberger | Maria Pietilae-Holmner | 0 | 1 | 12 | 53 | AF |
113 | 14 | RobRoe | Lukas Bauer | 1 | 3 | 8 | 53 | LM |
117 | 99 | Wassi* | Anna Carin Olofsson-Zidek | 0 | 1 | 10 | 52 | BF |
117 | 61 | Fantast | Claudia Nystad | 2 | 2 | 6 | 52 | LF |
119 | ** | CR7** | Marcus Hellner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 51 | LM |
119 | 125 | JutWa | Manuela Mölgg | 0 | 3 | 7 | 51 | AF |
121 | *** | DoubleM* | Renato Pasini | 1 | 2 | 7 | 50 | LM |
122 | *** | Pollack* | Johan Olsson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 49 | LM |
122 | *** | Schumi* | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | 1 | 2 | 7 | 49 | LM |
122 | *** | Fabian* | Pavel Churavy | 0 | 2 | 8 | 49 | NK |
122 | 94 | Roche | Vincent Vittoz | 0 | 2 | 9 | 49 | LM |
126 | ** | Valverde** | Massimiliano Blardone | 0 | 3 | 6 | 47 | AM |
126 | * | Ikaros* | Erik Guay | 0 | 1 | 10 | 47 | AM |
126 | 83 | RobRoe | Albina Achatowa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 47 | BF |
126 | 47 | KuT | Martina Beck | 2 | 2 | 7 | 47 | BF |
130 | 191 | KuT | Marie Marchand-Arvier | 0 | 1 | 9 | 46 | AF |
130 | 82 | Cagney | Halvard Hanevold | 0 | 1 | 8 | 46 | BM |
130 | 48 | Wflo | Christoph Bieler | 0 | 1 | 9 | 46 | NK |
133 | *** | PS** | Noriaki Kasai | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45 | Ss |
133 | * | Duli* | Manuel Osborne-Paradis | 1 | 3 | 4 | 45 | AM |
133 | 179 | RobRoe | Christoph Stephan | 1 | 2 | 5 | 45 | BM |
136 | ** | Ruffi** | Anna Bulygina | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44 | BF |
136 | 90 | Boonen | Emil Joensson | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44 | LM |
136 | 27 | Escartin | Daniel Albrecht | 2 | 2 | 6 | 44 | AM |
139 | ** | HELL* | Magda Genuin | 0 | 2 | 6 | 43 | LF |
139 | 121 | Escartin | Michaela Kirchgasser | 0 | 1 | 7 | 43 | AF |
139 | 106 | Kobelix | Romed Baumann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 43 | AM |
142 | ** | Cunego** | Anna Fenninger | 0 | 1 | 8 | 42 | AF |
142 | - | - | Sandrine Aubert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 42 | AF |
142 | 167 | LAF | Nikolai Morilow | 0 | 2 | 8 | 42 | LM |
145 | * | Humilein* | Johan Kjoelstad | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41 | LM |
145 | 122 | LAF | Natalja Matwejewa | 0 | 1 | 6 | 41 | LF |
147 | * | ETXE* | Mario Matt | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40 | AM |
147 | 75 | Fenomeni | Michael Rösch | 0 | 1 | 8 | 40 | BM |
149 | ** | Lila** | Ambrosi Hoffmann | 0 | 1 | 6 | 38 | AM |
149 | 78 | Moes | Bernhard Gruber | 0 | 1 | 9 | 38 | NK |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
151 | * | Michelin* | Felix Neureuther | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37 | AM |
151 | 162 | Jonas | Dominique Gisin | 2 | 2 | 5 | 37 | AF |
153 | ** | Cunego** | Marco Sullivan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 36 | AM |
153 | - | - | Alexej Petuchow | 0 | 2 | 6 | 36 | LM |
153 | 123 | Fenomeni | Hermann Maier | 1 | 2 | 5 | 36 | AM |
153 | 86 | Virtual | Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 36 | LF |
157 | *** | HansFuchs | Devon Kershaw | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35 | LM |
157 | 25 | Fenomeni | Petter Tande | 0 | 1 | 8 | 35 | NK |
157 | 13 | Fantast | Ronny Ackermann | 1 | 1 | 5 | 35 | NK |
160 | *** | Michelin* | Chunli Wang | 1 | 1 | 4 | 34 | BF |
160 | *** | Valverde** | Jewgenja Medwedewa | 0 | 1 | 6 | 34 | LF |
160 | ** | Atreiju*** | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 1 | 2 | 3 | 34 | AF |
160 | 118 | Escartin | Olga Medwedzewa | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | BF |
160 | 69 | Lila** | Anders Södergren | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34 | LM |
165 | *** | PS** | Andrus Veerpalu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33 | LM |
165 | *** | Henrik | Mattias Hargin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33 | AM |
165 | * | HELL* | Wilhelm Denifl | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | NK |
165 | - | - | Maxim Wylegschanin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 | LM |
169 | 184 | Rad-Fan | Marco Büchel | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 | AM |
169 | 105 | Rad-Fan | Marthe Kristoffersen | 0 | 1 | 7 | 32 | LF |
171 | ** | Maxe** | Wassili Rotschew | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | LM |
171 | - | - | Hans Olsson | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | AM |
171 | 170 | LAF | Kathrin Hölzl | 1 | 2 | 4 | 31 | AF |
171 | 149 | Totschnig | Marie-Laure Brunet | 0 | 1 | 7 | 31 | BF |
175 | *** | Felix* | Andrea Dettling | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30 | AF |
175 | ** | CR7** | Frida Hansdotter | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | AF |
175 | * | Humilein* | Lukas Klapfer | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30 | NK |
175 | * | Duli* | Roman Koudelka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | Ss |
175 | 16 | Luttenberger | Sandrine Bailly | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30 | BF |
180 | *** | Felix* | Eva Tofalvi | 0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | BF |
180 | * | Ikaros* | Norihito Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | NK |
182 | *** | Escartin | Johan Remen Evensen | 0 | 2 | 5 | 28 | Ss |
182 | *** | Wflo | Nikolai Tschebotko | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28 | LM |
182 | ** | Talent* | Lina Andersson | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 | LF |
182 | ** | Duli* | Stefanie Böhler | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | LF |
182 | - | - | Sergej Dolidowitsch | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 | LM |
182 | 38 | Virtual | Renate Götschl | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 | AF |
188 | - | - | Jaak Mae | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27 | LM |
189 | ** | Pollack* | Christian de Lorenzi | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | BM |
189 | - | - | Giuliano Razzoli | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 | AM |
191 | * | Duli* | Nicole Gius | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | AF |
191 | - | - | Nikita Krjukow | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | LM |
191 | - | - | Steve Missilier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | AM |
191 | 66 | Jonas | Michal Slesingr | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | BM |
195 | *** | Ruffi** | Gina Stechert | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | AF |
195 | *** | Hertha* | Natko Zrncic-Dim | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24 | AM |
195 | ** | Humilein* | Kjetil Jansrud | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | AM |
195 | 74 | LAF | Andreas Birnbacher | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | BM |
199 | ** | DoubleM* | Francois Braud | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | NK |
199 | ** | CR7** | Giorgio Rocca | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | AM |
199 | ** | - | Martin Koukal | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | LM |
199 | ** | Wassi* | Oeystein Pettersen | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | LM |
199 | * | Pollack* | Robert Kranjec | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | Ss |
199 | - | - | Alex Harvey | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | LM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
205 | *** | Pepsi* | Fumihisa Yumoto | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | Ss |
205 | *** | Valverde** | Nadja Kamer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | AF |
205 | ** | HELL* | Tessa Worley | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | AF |
205 | * | DoubleM* | Emily Brydon | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | AF |
205 | - | - | Anastasiya Kuzmina | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | BF |
205 | - | - | Kalle Lassila | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | LM |
211 | *** | Pepsi* | Andre Myhrer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | AM |
211 | *** | Virtual | Cristian Zorzi | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | LM |
211 | *** | LAF | Patrick Thaler | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | AM |
211 | ** | José* | Roland Clara | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | LM |
211 | ** | - | Sandro Viletta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | AM |
211 | 39 | Kobelix | Tom Hilde | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | Ss |
217 | ** | Michelin* | Ana Jelusic | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | AF |
217 | ** | PS** | Fränzi Aufdenblatten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | AF |
219 | *** | Telekom | Matti Heikkinen | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | LM |
219 | *** | Roche | Xianying Liu | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | BF |
219 | ** | Valverde** | Josef Wenzl | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | LM |
219 | * | Ikaros* | Dimitri Jaroschenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | BM |
219 | - | - | Andrej Derysemlja | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | BM |
219 | - | - | Fabio Pasini | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | LM |
219 | 180 | Fantast | Kalle Keituri | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | Ss |
226 | *** | Steini | Arnd Peiffer | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | BM |
226 | *** | Cagney | Johan Brolenius | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | AM |
226 | ** | Cunego** | Kikkan Randall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | LF |
226 | ** | Atreiju*** | Philipp Schörghofer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | AM |
226 | ** | Humilein* | Sara Renner | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | LF |
226 | - | - | Marion Rolland | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | AF |
226 | - | - | Stephan Görgl | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | AM |
226 | - | - | Vincent Jay | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | BM |
234 | *** | RobRoe | Katerina Smutna | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | LF |
234 | *** | Fabian* | Segej Sednjew | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | BM |
234 | *** | Fleia | Takanobu Okabe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | Ss |
234 | ** | CR7** | Celine Brun-Lie | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | LF |
234 | ** | Valverde** | Daniel Mesotitsch | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | BM |
234 | * | Schumi* | Andrej Jerman | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | AM |
234 | - | - | Michael Janyk | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | AM |
234 | - | - | Taina Barioz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | AF |
234 | 129 | Luttenberger | Vesna Fabjan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | LF |
234 | 65 | HansFuchs | Michael Uhrmann | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | Ss |
244 | ** | ETXE* | Daito Takahashi | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | NK |
244 | ** | Pollack* | Thomas Fanara | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | AM |
244 | - | - | Adrien Theaux | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | AM |
244 | - | - | Fanny Chmelar | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | AF |
244 | 178 | - | Markus Larsson | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | AM |
249 | * | Pepsi* | Michela Ponza | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | BF |
249 | - | - | Bernard Vajdic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | AM |
249 | - | - | David Hofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | LM |
249 | - | - | Tina Bachmann | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | BF |
249 | - | - | Tom Reichelt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | LM |
249 | 169 | Escartin | Mikko Kokslien | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | NK |
249 | 148 | Fleia | Kelly VanderBeek | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | AF |
249 | 110 | RobRoe | Sebastian Haseney | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | NK |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
257 | *** | Jonas | Maiken Falla | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | LF |
257 | *** | Ruffi** | Natalja Naryschkina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | LF |
257 | * | Talent* | Andrew Newell | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | LM |
257 | * | DoubleM* | Hannes Reichelt | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | AM |
257 | * | DoubleM* | Michael Neumayer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | Ss |
257 | * | SuperVisor* | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | LM |
257 | * | Pepsi* | Viktoria Rebensburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | AF |
257 | - | - | Aivar Rehemaa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | LM |
257 | - | - | Marie Dorin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | BF |
257 | - | - | Masako Ishida | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | LF |
257 | 161 | HansFuchs | Therese Borssen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | AF |
257 | 147 | Roche | Roar Ljoekelsoey | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | Ss |
257 | 116 | JutWa | René Sommerfeldt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | LM |
257 | 101 | Totschnig | Anna Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | LF |
271 | ** | Wassi* | Kamil Stoch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | Ss |
271 | - | - | Janez Maric | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | BM |
273 | - | - | Daniel Böhm | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | BM |
273 | - | - | Daniela Merighetti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | AF |
273 | - | - | Ida Ingemarsdotter | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | LF |
273 | - | - | Johanna Schnarf | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | AF |
273 | - | - | Karine Laurent Ph. | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | LF |
273 | - | - | Marusa Ferk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | AF |
273 | - | - | Robbie Dixon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | AM |
273 | 164 | JutWa | Teja Gregorin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | BF |
273 | 136 | Rad-Fan | Ronny Hafsas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | BM |
273 | 111 | Cagney | Johnny Spillane | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | NK |
273 | 92 | Totschnig | Jens Arne Svartedal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | LM |
284 | *** | SuperVisor* | Jakuv Fak | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | BM |
284 | ** | Valverde** | Alessandro Pittin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | NK |
284 | * | HELL* | Börre Naess | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
284 | - | - | Anton Gafarov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
284 | - | - | Christian Hoffmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
284 | - | - | Gauthier de Tessieres | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AM |
284 | - | - | Ivan Babikov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | LM |
284 | - | - | Jeremy Teela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | BM |
284 | - | - | Patrik Jaerbyn | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AM |
284 | - | - | Susanne Riesch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | AF |
284 | 165 | Telekom | Sylvie Becaert | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | BF |
284 | 124 | Telekom | Ingrid Jacquemod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | AF |
284 | 120 | - | Valerio Checchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
284 | 80 | HansFuchs | Vincent Defrasne | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | BM |
284 | 58 | Kobelix | Nikolai Kruglow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | BM |
284 | 19 | Moes | Julia Mancuso | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | AF |
300 | *** | Claudie | Veronika Vitkova | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | BF |
300 | ** | Hertha* | Jens Filbrich | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | LM |
300 | ** | Cunego** | Mats Larsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LM |
300 | * | ETXE* | Veronika Zuzulova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | AF |
300 | 156 | Claudie | Ronny Heer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | NK |
300 | 109 | Fantast | Solveig Rogstad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | BF |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
306 | ** | PS** | Georg Streitberger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | AM |
306 | * | Fabian* | Marc Berthod | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | AM |
306 | * | Schumi* | Tomas Slavik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | NK |
306 | - | - | Andrej Parfenov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | LM |
306 | - | - | Eirik Brandsdal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | LM |
306 | - | - | Kris Freeman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
306 | - | - | Monika Dumermuth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | AF |
306 | - | - | Rabea Grand | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | AF |
306 | - | - | Wendy Siorpaes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | AF |
306 | - | - | Yuichi Onda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
306 | 166 | Escartin | Franz Göring | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | ** | - | Emmanuel Jonnier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
317 | ** | Hertha* | Haavard Klemetsen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | NK |
317 | ** | José* | Sebastien Lacroix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | NK |
317 | ** | - | Simon Hallenbarter | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | BM |
317 | ** | Valverde** | Valentina Semerenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BF |
317 | * | Hertha* | Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | BF |
317 | * | José* | Maria Holaus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | AF |
317 | - | - | Aurelie Revillet | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | AF |
317 | - | - | Cyprien Richard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | AM |
317 | - | - | David Ekholm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
317 | - | - | Davide Simoncelli | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | AM |
317 | - | - | Dusan Kozisek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
317 | - | - | Jörgen Brink | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
317 | - | Fantast | Roman Pryma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
317 | - | - | Tim Jitloff | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | AM |
317 | - | - | Tore Ruud Hofstad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
317 | - | - | Yusake Minato | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | NK |
317 | - | - | Yuta Watase | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | Ss |
317 | 152 | - | Frode Andresen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
317 | 130 | Cagney | Oksana Chwostenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BF |
317 | 119 | - | Christoph Gruber | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | AM |
317 | 108 | Claudie | Jakub Janda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | Ss |
339 | *** | Cunego** | Jewgeni Ustjugow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | BM |
339 | ** | Lila** | Emmanuel Chedal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | Ss |
339 | ** | Hertha* | Markus Eggenhofer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | Ss |
339 | ** | DoubleM* | Sabina Valbusa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | LF |
339 | - | - | Anti Saarepuu | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | LM |
339 | - | CR7** | Jean Philippe Leguellec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | BM |
339 | - | - | Lars Elton Myhre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | AM |
339 | - | - | Natalja Lewtschenkowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | BF |
339 | 114 | Jonas | Daiki Ito | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | Ss |
339 | 100 | Fleia | Jaakko Tallus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | NK |
349 | *** | Totschnig | Steven Nyman | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | AM |
349 | ** | Fabian* | Krystyna Palka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | BF |
349 | ** | Pollack* | Marco Pichlmayer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | NK |
349 | ** | Hertha* | Mattias Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | BM |
349 | ** | CR7** | Miroslav Dvorak | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | NK |
349 | * | DoubleM* | Friedrich Pinter | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | BM |
349 | * | Pepsi* | Natalja Korosteljowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | LF |
349 | - | - | Ales Gorza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | AM |
349 | - | - | Ales Razym | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
349 | - | - | Alexander Ploner | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | AM |
349 | - | - | Denise Feierabend | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | AF |
349 | - | - | Fulvio Scola | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | LM |
349 | - | - | Jelena Chrustaljowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | BF |
349 | - | - | Olga Wiluchina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | BF |
349 | - | - | Riikka Sarasoja | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LF |
349 | - | - | Thomas Mermillod Blondin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | AM |
349 | 183 | Fenomeni | Odd-Björn Hjelmeset | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
349 | 158 | - | Jewgenija Schapowalowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LF |
349 | 128 | - | Björn Lind | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
368 | ** | Wassi* | Tim Burke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | BM |
368 | * | Wassi* | Nadia Styger | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | AF |
368 | - | - | Cyril Miranda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | LM |
368 | - | - | Krystof Kryzl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | AM |
368 | - | - | Marie-Michele Gagnon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | AF |
368 | - | - | Roddy Darragon | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | LM |
374 | *** | ETXE* | Eveli Saue | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | BF |
374 | *** | Duli* | Johannes Rydzek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | NK |
374 | *** | Lila** | Markus Windisch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | BM |
374 | *** | KuT | Stefan Thanei | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | AM |
374 | *** | Schumi* | Tobias Eberhard | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | BM |
374 | ** | Fabian* | Aline Bonjour | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | AF |
374 | * | Felix* | Madoka Natsumi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LF |
374 | * | Fabian* | Toni Livers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LM |
374 | - | - | Carolina Ruiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AF |
374 | - | - | Daniel Rickardsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LM |
374 | - | - | Erik Fisher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AM |
374 | - | - | Jean-Philippe Roy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AM |
374 | - | - | Jesper Modin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LM |
374 | - | - | Sandra Gini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | AF |
374 | 186 | - | Denis Kornilow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Ss |
374 | 137 | Steini | Vibeke Skofterud | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LF |
374 | 62 | RobRoe | Andreas Kofler | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Ss |
391 | *** | Atreiju*** | Aljona Sidko | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | LF |
391 | *** | Maxe** | Marion Bertrand | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
391 | *** | Virtual | Olga Kudraschowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BF |
391 | *** | Felix* | Rustam Waliullin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | BM |
391 | *** | PS** | Taihei Kato | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | NK |
391 | ** | Felix* | Jan Hudec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AM |
391 | ** | - | Nikolai Pankratow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
391 | * | SuperVisor* | Britt Janyk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
391 | - | - | Alexander Choroschilow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | AM |
391 | - | - | Alexej Poltaranin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | LM |
391 | - | - | Christophe Perrillat | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
391 | - | - | Hailey Duke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
391 | - | - | Ilja Maschkow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
391 | - | - | Jekaterina Kjukowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LF |
391 | - | - | Martin Fourcade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BM |
391 | - | - | Patrick Staudacher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AM |
391 | - | - | T J Lanning | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | AM |
391 | - | - | Teemu Kattilakoski | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
391 | - | - | Torin Koos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
391 | - | - | Trevor White | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AM |
391 | - | - | Weronika Novakowska | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BF |
391 | 145 | - | Jewgeni Dementjew | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | LM |
391 | 77 | JutWa | Alexander Wolf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BM |
391 | 70 | Fenomeni | Kathrin Hitzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BF |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
415 | *** | Ikaros* | Mia Eriksson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LF |
415 | ** | CR7** | Ann Kristin Flatland | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | BF |
415 | ** | Cunego** | Espen Rian | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | NK |
415 | ** | Michelin* | Tomaz Druml | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | NK |
415 | - | - | David Poisson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
415 | - | - | George Grey | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
415 | - | - | Julien Cousineau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
415 | - | - | Karen Putzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
415 | - | - | Kari Gjeitnes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LF |
415 | - | - | Larisa Yurkiw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
415 | - | - | Martin Jäger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
415 | - | - | Martti Jylhae | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
415 | - | - | Mitja Valencic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
415 | - | - | Nicole Fessel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LF |
415 | - | - | Olga Nazarova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | BF |
415 | - | - | Patrick Bechter | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | AM |
415 | - | - | Regina Mader | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
415 | - | - | Stacey Cook | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
415 | - | - | Stefanie Köhle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
415 | - | - | Tobias Grünenfelder | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | AM |
415 | - | - | Urs Imboden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
415 | 141 | - | Jernej Damjan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Ss |
437 | *** | HELL* | Shohei Tochimoto | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
437 | ** | - | Chemmy Alcott | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
437 | ** | - | Jens Byggmark | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AM |
437 | ** | Humilein* | Nina Loeseth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
437 | ** | Michelin* | Olga Tjagai | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
437 | - | - | Akito Watabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | NK |
437 | - | - | Alexander Bilanenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | - | - | Antonella Confortola | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
437 | - | - | Britta Norgren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
437 | - | - | Eligius Tambornino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
437 | - | - | Ivan Joller | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | - | - | Jelena Turyschewa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
437 | - | - | Jimmy Cochran | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AM |
437 | - | - | Marcus Sandell | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AM |
437 | - | - | Martin Bajcicak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
437 | - | - | Mitja Orancic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | NK |
437 | - | - | Monika Bergmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
437 | - | - | Natalja Iwanowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
437 | - | - | Nika Fleiss | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
437 | - | - | Peeter Kummel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
437 | - | - | Pjotr Sedow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
437 | - | - | Roland Lessing | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | - | - | Sergej Schirjajew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
437 | - | - | Sergey Novikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | - | - | Simon Schempp | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | - | - | Stefan Hula | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
437 | - | - | Wjatscheslaw Derkatsch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
437 | 175 | Jonas | Magdalena Gwizdon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BF |
437 | 29 | JutWa | Astrid Jacobsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
466 | *** | Atreiju*** | Geir Ludvig Aasen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | *** | Maxe** | Ilja Rosljakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | *** | Luttenberger | Lukasz Rutkowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | *** | - | Maria Rydqvist | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | *** | Pollack* | Olga Sawjalowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | *** | Cunego** | Sofia Domeij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | *** | CR7** | Stephan Hocke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | José* | Andreas Buder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
466 | ** | Atreiju*** | Andreas Wank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | SuperVisor* | Andreas Günter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | HELL* | Andrej Prokunin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Ikaros* | Anna Bogali-Titowez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Schumi* | Anna Maria Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | HELL* | Anne Ingstadbjoerg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Lila** | Anne Preußler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Pepsi* | Anton Schipulin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | - | Artjom Gussew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Ikaros* | Arttu Lappi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Carsten Pump | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Ruffi** | Chengye Zhang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | - | Christian Beetz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | - | Christine Sponring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | ETXE* | David Lazzaroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Dijana Grudicek-Ravnikar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Cunego** | Dimitri Ipatow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | Atreiju*** | Elise Ringen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Ella Gjoemle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | - | Eric Camerota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | Schumi* | Eva-Maria Brem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | - | Georg Späth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | Maxe** | Hans Martin Gjedrem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Pepsi* | Ilja Tschernusow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | SuperVisor* | Ingri Tyldum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | Pollack* | Jana Romanowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Jon Aaraas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | José Maria Rienda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | Felix* | Jouni Kaitainen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | Duli* | Juliane Döll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | PS** | Katrin Zeller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | Humilein* | Kenneth Gangnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Klemen Bauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Maxe** | Kristin Stemland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | Lila** | Kristina Smigun-Vähi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | Valverde** | Lars Bystoel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Laure Barthelemy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | SuperVisor* | Maciej Kot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | Ruffi** | Magnus Krog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | - | Manuel Fettner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Marc Gini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
466 | ** | - | Maria Sadilowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Marion Blondeau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Talent* | Mark Schlott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | - | Marte Elden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | - | Martin Cikl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | Hertha* | Martina Schild | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | - | Mathias Fredriksson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | Duli* | Matias Strandvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | Maxe** | Matthias Menz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | Pepsi* | Maxime Laheurte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | Pollack* | Megan McJames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | - | Mona-Lisa Malvalehto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | - | Morten Eilifsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | SuperVisor* | Natalja Gussewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | PS** | Olga Anisimowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Ondrej Moravec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | José* | Pauline Macabies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Petter Eliassen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | José* | René Laurent Vuillermoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Ikaros* | Resi Stiegler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | ** | Felix* | Robin Bryntesson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | Fabian* | Sebastian Colloredo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | Boonen | Sigurd Pettersen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Silja Tarvonen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | Fabian* | Silvana Bucher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | ** | - | Stian Eckhoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Duli* | Stian Navik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | DoubleM* | Susann König | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | Ruffi** | Taku Takeuchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Tarjei Boe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Lila** | Tim Hug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | Atreiju*** | Tom Beetz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | ** | PS** | Toni Lang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Ruffi** | Ville Nousiainen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | ** | José* | Vincent Descombes Sevoie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | ** | - | Vincent Porret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | ** | Maxe** | Xue Dong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Yingchao Kong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | ** | - | Zdenek Vitek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35496
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
466 | * | Talent* | Andrej Makowejew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | * | ETXE* | Chandra Crawford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | * | Lila** | Chiara Costazza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
466 | * | Schumi* | Janne Happonen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | 190 | Roche | Tommy Schmid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | 188 | - | Francois Bourque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
466 | 185 | KuT | Martin Jaks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | 182 | - | Sabrina Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | 174 | Moes | Julja Tschekalewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | 173 | JutWa | David Zauner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | 172 | Telekom | Seppi Hurschler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | 171 | Talent* | Pawel Karelin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | 160 | - | Arthur Pauli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | 157 | Humilein* | Maxim Maximow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | 155 | - | Anders Gloersen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | 144 | Wflo | Olga Rotschewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | 138 | Boonen | Tatjana Moisejewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
466 | 126 | Moes | Rune Brattsveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | 113 | HansFuchs | Mario Scheiber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
466 | 107 | Virtual | Georg Hettich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
466 | 102 | - | Rainer Schönfelder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
466 | 98 | KuT | Julja Tschepalowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
466 | 84 | Fantast | Simen Oestensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
466 | 76 | Telekom | Daniel Graf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
466 | 57 | Rad-Fan | Björn Einar Romoeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
466 | 56 | Steini | David Kreiner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |