Die Bretter, die KuTs Welt bedeuten
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908950Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:39
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
1 | 16 | Wölffel | Tina Maze | 12 | 27 | 37 | 426 | 426 | 0 | AF |
2 | 14 | Kobelix | Tora Berger | 11 | 19 | 22 | 316 | 271 | 45 | BF |
2 | 10 | Ruffi | Martin Fourcade | 10 | 19 | 24 | 316 | 280 | 36 | BM |
4 | 4 | Cagney | Justyna Kowalczyk | 11 | 18 | 25 | 287 | 287 | 0 | LF |
5 | 7 | Hertha | Gregor Schlierenzauer | 10 | 17 | 22 | 280 | 256 | 24 | Ss |
6 | 9 | Virtual | Petter Northug | 10 | 15 | 21 | 269 | 249 | 20 | LM |
7 | 11 | Telekom | Marcel Hirscher | 7 | 20 | 20 | 268 | 259 | 9 | AM |
8 | 1 | Claudie | Marit Bjoergen | 11 | 16 | 16 | 252 | 225 | 27 | LF |
9 | 43 | Roche | Eric Frenzel | 7 | 10 | 15 | 231 | 183 | 48 | NK |
10 | 6 | Roche | Therese Johaug | 3 | 12 | 18 | 221 | 194 | 27 | LF |
11 | 17 | Fleia | Aksel Lund Svindal | 6 | 11 | 22 | 215 | 215 | 0 | AM |
12 | 15 | Fantast | Emil Hegle Svendsen | 3 | 9 | 16 | 204 | 168 | 36 | BM |
13 | 40 | Virtual | Kikkan Randall | 5 | 9 | 18 | 190 | 161 | 29 | LF |
14 | 20 | Escartin | Jason Lamy Chappuis | 4 | 7 | 14 | 189 | 147 | 42 | NK |
15 | 12 | Valverde | Maria Höfl-Riesch | 2 | 7 | 21 | 185 | 182 | 3 | AF |
16 | * | JutRoe* | Ted Ligety | 9 | 11 | 15 | 183 | 183 | 0 | AM |
17 | 32 | Fleia | Anders Bardal | 2 | 7 | 16 | 174 | 147 | 27 | Ss |
18 | 2 | Jonas | Dario Cologna | 2 | 10 | 17 | 173 | 173 | 0 | LM |
19 | * | Fenomeni | Felix Neureuther | 3 | 8 | 16 | 168 | 156 | 12 | AM |
19 | 29 | Escartin | Anna Fenninger | 3 | 9 | 17 | 168 | 168 | 0 | AF |
21 | 5 | Wassi | Darja Domratschewa | 3 | 10 | 17 | 165 | 165 | 0 | BF |
22 | 37 | Valverde | Kamil Stoch | 3 | 6 | 19 | 161 | 149 | 12 | Ss |
23 | * | Fabian* | Severin Freund | 2 | 6 | 19 | 159 | 132 | 27 | Ss |
23 | 59 | Telekom | Alexander Ljogkow | 3 | 8 | 17 | 159 | 153 | 6 | LM |
25 | 119 | Steini* | Anders Jacobsen | 3 | 6 | 15 | 157 | 136 | 21 | Ss |
26 | 49 | Rad-Fan | Heidi Weng | 0 | 6 | 17 | 153 | 135 | 18 | LF |
27 | 68 | Escartin | Robert Kranjec | 1 | 6 | 12 | 148 | 115 | 33 | Ss |
28 | 44 | Wassi | Alexis Pinturault | 3 | 7 | 15 | 142 | 142 | 0 | AM |
29 | 36 | HansFuchs | Ivica Kostelic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 136 | 136 | 0 | AM |
29 | 22 | Fenomeni | Charlotte Kalla | 0 | 4 | 16 | 136 | 114 | 22 | LF |
31 | * | Felix* | Alexej Poltoranin | 4 | 9 | 11 | 134 | 127 | 7 | LM |
31 | 140 | Wassi | Mikaela Shiffrin | 5 | 8 | 15 | 134 | 134 | 0 | AF |
31 | 117 | RobRoe | Anne Kylloenen | 0 | 4 | 16 | 134 | 113 | 21 | LF |
31 | 98 | Rad-Fan | Peter Prevc | 0 | 4 | 15 | 134 | 101 | 33 | Ss |
31 | 64 | Wölffel | Kristin Steira | 1 | 4 | 17 | 134 | 116 | 18 | LF |
36 | 112 | Roche | Miriam Gössner | 3 | 6 | 13 | 133 | 112 | 21 | BF |
37 | 34 | Fantast | Kathrin Zettel | 1 | 7 | 15 | 129 | 129 | 0 | AF |
37 | 30 | KuT | Julia Mancuso | 0 | 5 | 20 | 129 | 129 | 0 | AF |
39 | 41 | CR7 | Andrea Henkel | 0 | 4 | 16 | 125 | 107 | 18 | BF |
40 | 35 | Kobelix | Richard Freitag | 2 | 5 | 10 | 123 | 96 | 27 | Ss |
40 | 23 | Henrik | Olga Sajzewa | 1 | 3 | 12 | 123 | 99 | 24 | BF |
42 | *** | Steini* | Olena Pidhruschna | 1 | 4 | 10 | 120 | 93 | 27 | BF |
42 | 27 | Fenomeni | Akito Watabe | 0 | 6 | 14 | 120 | 110 | 10 | NK |
44 | 46 | Rad-Fan | Marie Dorin Habert | 0 | 3 | 16 | 119 | 104 | 15 | BF |
45 | 83 | Kobelix | Bernhard Gruber | 1 | 4 | 12 | 117 | 91 | 26 | NK |
46 | * | Ulle* | Olga Wiluchina | 0 | 2 | 13 | 114 | 90 | 24 | BF |
47 | * | Felix* | Dmitri Malyschko | 2 | 4 | 9 | 112 | 85 | 27 | BM |
48 | * | Steini* | Maxim Wylegschanin | 1 | 4 | 14 | 111 | 92 | 19 | LM |
48 | 62 | Kobelix | Emil Joensson | 3 | 4 | 11 | 111 | 85 | 26 | LM |
50 | * | Noub* | Nikita Krjukow | 2 | 5 | 7 | 109 | 75 | 34 | LM |
50 | 3 | Rad-Fan | Lindsey Vonn | 6 | 6 | 9 | 109 | 109 | 0 | AF |
52 | ** | Tom*** | Frida Hansdotter | 0 | 5 | 10 | 107 | 95 | 12 | AF |
53 | * | Pepsi* | Anton Schipulin | 2 | 5 | 9 | 106 | 79 | 27 | BM |
53 | * | Schumi* | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | 1 | 6 | 10 | 106 | 88 | 18 | LM |
53 | 65 | Fleia | Magnus Moan | 3 | 5 | 8 | 106 | 79 | 27 | NK |
56 | * | José* | Andre Myhrer | 1 | 3 | 10 | 105 | 93 | 12 | AM |
56 | 18 | Humilein | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 0 | 6 | 17 | 105 | 105 | 0 | BF |
58 | * | Pepsi* | Viktoria Rebensburg | 2 | 5 | 14 | 104 | 104 | 0 | AF |
59 | 73 | Luttenberger | Jewgeni Ustjugow | 0 | 2 | 12 | 102 | 75 | 27 | BM |
60 | 71 | Henrik | Andreas Birnbacher | 2 | 5 | 10 | 101 | 92 | 9 | BM |
61 | * | JutRoe* | Jakuv Fak | 2 | 7 | 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | BM |
61 | * | Atreiju* | Lara Gut | 1 | 3 | 14 | 100 | 100 | 0 | AF |
63 | 69 | RobRoe | Tino Edelmann | 1 | 4 | 7 | 98 | 62 | 36 | NK |
64 | *** | Pepsi* | Gabriela Soukalova | 4 | 6 | 9 | 97 | 88 | 9 | BF |
64 | * | Schumi* | Jurij Tepes | 1 | 2 | 11 | 97 | 64 | 33 | Ss |
66 | 80 | Fleia | Viktoria Semerenko | 0 | 1 | 13 | 96 | 75 | 21 | BF |
67 | * | PS* | Sjur Roethe | 0 | 3 | 9 | 94 | 67 | 27 | LM |
67 | 96 | Claudie | Manfred Mölgg | 0 | 3 | 13 | 94 | 94 | 0 | AM |
69 | * | José* | Sebastien Lacroix | 0 | 1 | 10 | 93 | 51 | 42 | NK |
70 | 97 | Escartin | Alexis Boeuf | 0 | 1 | 8 | 87 | 51 | 36 | BM |
70 | 19 | KuT | Mikko Kokslien | 1 | 3 | 7 | 87 | 57 | 30 | NK |
72 | ** | Maxe* | Michael Neumayer | 0 | 1 | 14 | 85 | 58 | 27 | Ss |
72 | 132 | HansFuchs | Dominik Landertinger | 0 | 2 | 10 | 85 | 79 | 6 | BM |
72 | 60 | Valverde | Astrid Jacobsen | 0 | 1 | 14 | 85 | 78 | 7 | LF |
72 | 54 | Wölffel | Anastasiya Kuzmina | 1 | 5 | 10 | 85 | 85 | 0 | BF |
76 | * | Flomann* | Maiken Falla | 1 | 5 | 5 | 84 | 60 | 24 | LF |
76 | 58 | Ruffi | Johannes Rydzek | 0 | 1 | 9 | 84 | 52 | 32 | NK |
78 | 72 | Luttenberger | Tessa Worley | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81 | 81 | 0 | AF |
78 | 33 | Wölffel | Hannes Reichelt | 1 | 4 | 8 | 81 | 81 | 0 | AM |
78 | 21 | RobRoe | Tarjei Boe | 2 | 3 | 7 | 81 | 57 | 24 | BM |
81 | 100 | Cagney | Michaela Kirchgasser | 0 | 3 | 11 | 79 | 70 | 9 | AF |
82 | 26 | Henrik | Simon Ammann | 0 | 2 | 11 | 78 | 78 | 0 | Ss |
83 | * | Steini* | Ingvild F. Oestberg | 0 | 2 | 8 | 77 | 57 | 20 | LF |
83 | 88 | Virtual | Klaus Kröll | 0 | 4 | 10 | 77 | 77 | 0 | AM |
85 | 42 | KuT | Tom Hilde | 0 | 1 | 13 | 76 | 61 | 15 | Ss |
86 | 39 | Ruffi | Marcus Hellner | 0 | 2 | 8 | 75 | 47 | 28 | LM |
87 | 114 | Humilein | Ilja Tschernousow | 0 | 2 | 11 | 74 | 71 | 3 | LM |
88 | * | Fenomeni | Veronika Velez-Zuzulova | 2 | 3 | 9 | 73 | 73 | 0 | AF |
88 | 134 | Telekom | Haavard Klemetsen | 0 | 1 | 6 | 73 | 41 | 32 | NK |
88 | 103 | KuT | Johan Olsson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 73 | 55 | 18 | LM |
88 | 76 | RobRoe | Wolfgang Loitzl | 0 | 0 | 9 | 73 | 46 | 27 | Ss |
92 | *** | José* | Ondrej Moravec | 1 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 63 | 9 | BM |
92 | 185 | CR7 | Christof Innerhofer | 3 | 4 | 9 | 72 | 72 | 0 | AM |
92 | 110 | Kobelix | Fritz Dopfer | 0 | 1 | 12 | 72 | 60 | 12 | AM |
95 | * | PS* | Wilhelm Denifl | 0 | 3 | 8 | 71 | 56 | 15 | NK |
96 | ** | JutRoe* | Jan Matura | 2 | 4 | 9 | 70 | 70 | 0 | Ss |
97 | * | Pepsi* | Eirik Brandsdal | 0 | 2 | 8 | 69 | 52 | 17 | LM |
97 | * | Michelin* | Jewgeni Garanitschew | 0 | 2 | 8 | 69 | 54 | 15 | BM |
97 | * | Atreiju* | Krista Lähteenmäki | 0 | 2 | 12 | 69 | 62 | 7 | LF |
100 | * | Phonak* | Synnoeve Solemdal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 26 | 42 | BF |
100 | 87 | Ruffi | Ida Ingemarsdotter | 0 | 2 | 6 | 68 | 36 | 32 | LF |
100 | 84 | HansFuchs | Björn Kircheisen | 1 | 2 | 8 | 68 | 49 | 19 | NK |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908951Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:41
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
103 | 175 | Humilein | Julja Tschekalewa | 0 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 64 | 3 | LF |
103 | 171 | Fenomeni | Andreas Stjernen | 0 | 1 | 7 | 67 | 46 | 21 | Ss |
103 | 120 | Luttenberger | Piotr Zyla | 1 | 2 | 8 | 67 | 55 | 12 | Ss |
106 | 191 | Escartin | Dominik Paris | 2 | 3 | 9 | 66 | 66 | 0 | AM |
107 | 170 | Henrik | Maria Pietilä-Holmner | 0 | 0 | 9 | 65 | 53 | 12 | AF |
107 | 149 | Wassi | Jaka Hvala | 1 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 41 | 24 | Ss |
109 | ** | AAR*** | Tim Burke | 0 | 2 | 8 | 64 | 64 | 0 | BM |
109 | 136 | Virtual | Nicole Hosp | 0 | 3 | 7 | 64 | 55 | 9 | AF |
109 | 8 | CR7 | Thomas Morgenstern | 0 | 2 | 5 | 64 | 46 | 18 | Ss |
112 | 158 | Kobelix | Tanja Poutiainen | 0 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 60 | 0 | AF |
112 | 55 | Hertha | Kjetil Jansrud | 0 | 1 | 9 | 60 | 60 | 0 | AM |
114 | 160 | Roche | Finn Haagen Krogh | 1 | 3 | 10 | 59 | 59 | 0 | LM |
114 | 57 | Virtual | Simon Fourcade | 0 | 1 | 7 | 59 | 35 | 24 | BM |
114 | 13 | HansFuchs | Andreas Kofler | 2 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 56 | 3 | Ss |
117 | 51 | Claudie | Eldar Roenning | 1 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 31 | 27 | LM |
118 | *** | Atreiju* | Henrik L'Abee-Lund | 0 | 1 | 5 | 56 | 26 | 30 | BM |
118 | ** | Maxe* | Werner Heel | 0 | 2 | 7 | 56 | 56 | 0 | AM |
120 | * | Felix* | Taihei Kato | 0 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 47 | 8 | NK |
120 | * | Michelin* | Kerttu Niskanen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 55 | 49 | 6 | LF |
120 | * | Flomann* | Alexej Petuchow | 0 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 34 | LM |
120 | 123 | Fenomeni | Valentina Semerenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 28 | 27 | BF |
124 | *** | AAR*** | Andreas Wellinger | 0 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 42 | 12 | Ss |
124 | ** | Tom*** | Mona-Lisa Malvalehto | 1 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 39 | 15 | LF |
124 | 181 | Valverde | Mario Matt | 0 | 4 | 6 | 54 | 54 | 0 | AM |
127 | ** | Uhri* | Denise Herrmann | 0 | 0 | 9 | 53 | 43 | 10 | LF |
127 | * | Lila* | Jean Guillaume Beatrix | 0 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 23 | 30 | BM |
127 | 90 | Hertha | Mario Stecher | 0 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 40 | 13 | NK |
130 | 167 | Henrik | Tobias Angerer | 0 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 44 | 7 | LM |
131 | ** | Phonak* | Celine Brun-Lie | 0 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 39 | 11 | LF |
131 | ** | Tom*** | Jens Byggmark | 0 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 44 | 6 | AM |
131 | 173 | Escartin | Calle Halfvarsson | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 38 | 12 | LM |
134 | ** | PS* | Erik Lesser | 0 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 36 | 12 | BM |
134 | * | JutRoe* | Alex Harvey | 0 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 42 | 6 | LM |
134 | 70 | Fenomeni | Teodor Peterson | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 38 | 10 | LM |
134 | 67 | Hertha | Vibeke Skofterud | 0 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 36 | 12 | LF |
138 | * | Fabian* | Paal Golberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 33 | 14 | LM |
139 | * | Ikaros* | Erik Guay | 0 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 46 | 0 | AM |
139 | * | Schumi* | Fredrik Lindström | 0 | 1 | 9 | 46 | 46 | 0 | BM |
139 | 148 | Cagney | Adrien Theaux | 1 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 46 | 0 | AM |
142 | ** | Flomann* | Krystyna Palka | 0 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 45 | 0 | BF |
142 | * | JutRoe* | Teja Gregorin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 45 | 0 | BF |
142 | 190 | Rad-Fan | Anders Gloeersen | 0 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 34 | 11 | LM |
145 | ** | Elnathan* | Matthias Mayer | 0 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 44 | 0 | AM |
145 | 141 | Cagney | Jekaterina Glasyrina | 0 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 15 | BF |
147 | *** | Strandkorb** | Dmitri Wassiljew | 0 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 43 | 0 | Ss |
147 | ** | Steini* | Taylor Fletcher | 0 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 37 | 6 | NK |
147 | 107 | Telekom | Rune Velta | 0 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 25 | 18 | Ss |
147 | 85 | Valverde | Joergen Graabak | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 18 | 25 | NK |
147 | 61 | HansFuchs | Tina Weirather | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 43 | 0 | AF |
152 | * | Schumi* | Veronika Vitkova | 0 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 9 | BF |
153 | * | PS* | Maciej Kot | 0 | 0 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 12 | Ss |
153 | 150 | Roche | Christoph Sumann | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 35 | 6 | BM |
155 | ** | Uhri* | Thomas Fanara | 0 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 40 | 0 | AM |
156 | 189 | Cagney | Christoph Bieler | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 37 | 2 | NK |
156 | 118 | Michelin* | Lena Dürr | 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 27 | 12 | AF |
156 | 56 | CR7 | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 15 | 24 | BM |
156 | 31 | Humilein | Arnd Peiffer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 27 | 12 | BM |
160 | - | - | Nikolai Tschebotko | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 20 | LM |
161 | *** | RobRoe | Georg Streitberger | 0 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 37 | 0 | AM |
161 | 157 | HansFuchs | Len Valjas | 0 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 37 | 0 | LM |
163 | *** | Virtual | Magdalena Gwizdon | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 0 | BF |
163 | 156 | Valverde | Simon Eder | 0 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 30 | 6 | BM |
163 | 138 | Hertha | Alexej Wolkow | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 18 | BM |
163 | 45 | Cagney | Daiki Ito | 0 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 0 | Ss |
167 | *** | Roche | Matteo Marsaglia | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 0 | AM |
167 | * | Duli* | Marion Rolland | 1 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 0 | AF |
167 | 192 | Rad-Fan | Miroslav Dvorak | 0 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 35 | 0 | NK |
167 | 137 | CR7 | Daniel Richardsson | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 17 | 18 | LM |
171 | ** | Michelin* | Ann Kristin Flatland | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 13 | 21 | BF |
171 | ** | Pollack* | Masako Ishida | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 0 | LF |
171 | ** | Strandkorb** | Daniela Merighetti | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 31 | 3 | AF |
171 | - | - | Dmitri Japarow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 21 | 13 | LM |
175 | *** | Hertha | Stacey Cook | 0 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 | AF |
175 | *** | Escartin | Julija Dschyma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 27 | BF |
175 | *** | Elnathan* | Wendy Holdener | 0 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 | AF |
175 | * | Phonak* | Marie-Michele Gagnon | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 | AF |
175 | * | Lila* | Maurice Manificat | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 33 | 0 | LM |
175 | * | Maxe* | Andrew Newell | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 | LM |
181 | ** | Fabian* | Nadja Kamer | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 32 | 0 | AF |
181 | ** | Elnathan* | Tim Tscharnke | 1 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 32 | 0 | LM |
181 | * | PS* | Leanne Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 32 | 0 | AF |
181 | * | Noub* | Taku Takeuchi | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | Ss |
181 | - | - | Giorgio di Centa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | LM |
181 | 101 | Wassi | Jessica Diggins | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 29 | LF |
181 | 79 | Humilein | Benjamin Raich | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 0 | AM |
181 | 48 | Rad-Fan | Romed Baumann | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | AM |
189 | *** | HansFuchs | Nadine Horchler | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 12 | BF |
189 | ** | Ulle* | Max Franz | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 31 | 0 | AM |
189 | * | Maxe* | Marie Marchand-Arvier | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 0 | AF |
189 | * | Pepsi* | Philipp Schörghofer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 9 | AM |
189 | - | - | Carolina Ruiz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 0 | AF |
189 | 165 | RobRoe | Federico Pellegrino | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 29 | 2 | LM |
189 | 135 | Ruffi | Fabienne Suter | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 31 | 0 | AF |
189 | 74 | Henrik | Aino Kaisa Saarinen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 6 | LF |
197 | ** | Elnathan* | Hilde Fenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 30 | BF |
197 | 161 | Fleia | Jewgeni Below | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 24 | 6 | LM |
197 | 28 | RobRoe | Marie-Laure Brunet | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 15 | BF |
200 | *** | Ulle* | Stefan Kraft | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 12 | Ss |
200 | 94 | Claudie | Andreas Wank | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 14 | 15 | Ss |
200 | 93 | Cagney | Andrej Makowejew | 0 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 26 | 3 | BM |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908952Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:42
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
203 | *** | Strandkorb** | Laura Dahlmeier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 9 | BF |
203 | *** | Fabian* | Hanna Kolb | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 | LF |
203 | ** | Flomann* | Johan Clarey | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 28 | 0 | AM |
203 | ** | Cagney | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 19 | 9 | LM |
203 | ** | Noub* | Alexander Loginow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | BM |
203 | 144 | Claudie | Irene Curtoni | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 28 | 0 | AF |
209 | * | Pepsi* | Nicole Fessel | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 4 | LF |
209 | 126 | KuT | Björn Ferry | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | BM |
209 | 115 | Hertha | Lukas Bauer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 3 | LM |
212 | *** | KuT | Davide Simoncelli | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 | AM |
212 | 133 | Valverde | Anais Bescond | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 9 | BF |
212 | 53 | Wassi | Magnus Krog | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 8 | NK |
215 | *** | Duli* | David Hofer | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 2 | LM |
215 | *** | Uhri* | Noriaki Kasai | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Ss |
215 | *** | Maxe* | Jewgenija Schapowalowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 4 | LF |
215 | ** | JutRoe* | Yoshito Watabe | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 2 | NK |
219 | *** | CR7 | Aurore Jean | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | LF |
219 | *** | Luttenberger | Andreas Romar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | AM |
219 | * | José* | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 6 | LF |
219 | - | - | Veronique Hronek | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 | AF |
219 | 47 | Jonas | Dominique Gisin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 | AF |
224 | * | José* | Roland Clara | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0 | LM |
224 | 184 | Virtual | Manuel Fettner | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 15 | Ss |
224 | 152 | (CR7) | Katja Visnar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0 | LF |
224 | 111 | Fantast | Fabian Rießle | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 | NK |
224 | 99 | Rad-Fan | Lukas Hofer | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 | BM |
229 | *** | Fleia | Lars Helge Birkeland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 15 | BM |
229 | *** | Felix* | Emma Wiken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 6 | LF |
229 | * | Ulle* | Bryan Fletcher | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | NK |
229 | * | Maxe* | Michal Slesingr | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | BM |
229 | - | - | Andrej Derysemlja | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 | BM |
229 | - | - | David Poisson | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AM |
229 | - | - | Laurenne Ross | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AF |
229 | - | - | Bernadette Schild | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AF |
229 | 127 | (Humilein) | Nadia Fanchini | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AF |
229 | 106 | Ruffi | Joachim Puchner | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AM |
229 | 38 | Telekom | Marlies Schild | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AF |
240 | *** | Lila* | Nadjeschda Skardino | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 | BF |
240 | ** | Pollack* | Matti Heikkinen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 | LM |
240 | ** | Maxe* | Marjan Jelenko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 | NK |
240 | ** | Ulle* | Erin Mielzynski | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 | AF |
240 | * | Pollack* | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | AF |
240 | 146 | Jonas | Selina Gasparin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 | BF |
246 | *** | Fantast | Alexander Bessmertnych | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 | LM |
246 | *** | Fabian* | Friedrich Pinter | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | BM |
246 | ** | PS* | Stefano Gross | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 3 | AM |
246 | * | Phonak* | Francois Braud | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 15 | NK |
246 | * | Pollack* | Anders Fannemel | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Ss |
246 | * | Steini* | Elisabeth Görgl | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 0 | AF |
252 | ** | Pollack* | Daniel Mesotitsch | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | BM |
252 | ** | PS* | Stina Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | LF |
252 | * | Steini* | Florian Graf | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | BM |
252 | * | Phonak* | Steve Missilier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | AM |
252 | - | - | Gauthier de Tessieres | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | AM |
252 | - | - | Mattias Hargin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 | AM |
258 | *** | Steini* | Reinfried Herbst | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AM |
258 | *** | (Strandkorb**) | Jekaterina Schumilowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 | BF |
258 | ** | Pollack* | Mario Seidl | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | NK |
258 | ** | Phonak* | Sergej Ustjugow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 3 | LM |
258 | * | Elnathan* | Martine Ek Hagen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 12 | LF |
258 | - | - | Alice McKennis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AF |
258 | - | - | Stefanie Moser | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AF |
258 | - | - | Axel Teichmann | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 | LM |
258 | - | - | Didrik Toenseth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 | LM |
258 | 178 | Fantast | Riikka Sarasoja | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 | LF |
268 | *** | Roche | Regina Sterz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | AF |
268 | * | Ikaros* | Ola Vigen Hattestad | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | LM |
268 | * | Schumi* | Julja Iwanowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | LF |
268 | * | Uhri* | Jean Philippe Leguellec | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | BM |
268 | - | - | Ivan Babikov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | LM |
268 | - | - | Thomas Mermillod Blondin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | AM |
268 | - | - | Marcus Sandell | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | AM |
275 | *** | Strandkorb** | Erlend Bjoentegaard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 12 | BM |
275 | *** | Uhri* | Hannes Dotzler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | LM |
275 | *** | Kobelix | Daria Gaiazova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 | LF |
275 | ** | Noub* | Eva-Maria Brem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | AF |
275 | ** | Ulle* | Elizabeth Stephen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | LF |
275 | * | Michelin* | Maxime Laheurte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 15 | NK |
275 | * | Elnathan* | Simon Schempp | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | BM |
275 | - | - | Magdalena Pajala | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 7 | LF |
275 | - | - | Naoki Yuasa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | AM |
284 | ** | Strandkorb** | Massimiliano Blardone | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
284 | ** | AAR*** | Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | BF |
284 | - | - | Holly Brooks | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | LF |
284 | - | - | Hideaki Nagai | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | NK |
284 | - | - | Steven Nyman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
284 | - | - | Nicole Schmidhofer | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AF |
284 | - | - | Patrick Thaler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
284 | 108 | (Valverde) | Nikolai Morilow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 13 | LM |
284 | 81 | Felix* | Carlo Janka | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
293 | ** | Atreiju* | Jana Gerekova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | BF |
293 | ** | Duli* | Manuel Osborne-Paradis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | AM |
293 | - | - | Michail Dewjatjarow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 13 | LM |
293 | - | - | Laurie Mougel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | AF |
293 | - | - | Oeystein Pettersen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | LM |
293 | - | - | Alena Prochazkova | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | LF |
293 | - | - | Katerina Smutna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | LF |
293 | 142 | Claudie | Jekaterina Jurlowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | BF |
293 | 124 | RobRoe | Stefanie Köhle | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | AF |
293 | 77 | Escartin | Anna Haag | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | LF |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908954Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:43
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
303 | *** | Humilein | Sofia Goggia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AF |
303 | - | - | John Kristian Dahl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | LM |
303 | - | - | Petter Eliassen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | LM |
303 | - | - | Anemone Marmottan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AF |
303 | - | - | Giuliano Razzoli | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AM |
303 | - | - | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AF |
303 | - | - | Denis Wolotka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | LM |
303 | 121 | Luttenberger | Sophie Boilley | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | BF |
303 | 113 | Fleia | Natalja Matwejewa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | LF |
303 | 63 | Fantast | Martin Koch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 9 | Ss |
303 | 50 | Jonas | Didier Defago | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AM |
314 | *** | Atreiju* | Stefan Luitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AM |
314 | *** | Henrik | Manfred Pranger | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AM |
314 | ** | Noub* | Janis Morweiser | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | NK |
314 | * | José* | Franziska Hildebrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | BF |
314 | - | - | Dietmar Nöckler | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | LM |
314 | - | - | Rok Perko | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AM |
314 | 155 | (Telekom) | Benedikt Doll | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | BM |
314 | 52 | Valverde | Devon Kershaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | LM |
322 | ** | JutRoe* | Anastasia Dotsenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | LF |
322 | ** | PS* | Monika Hojnisz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | BF |
322 | * | Flomann* | Elena Curtoni | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | AF |
322 | * | Noub* | Tiril Eckhoff | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | BF |
322 | * | Pollack* | Fanny Horn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 | BF |
322 | - | - | Nathalie Eklund | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AF |
322 | - | - | Marianne Kaufmann-A. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AF |
322 | - | - | Christoph Nösig | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AM |
322 | - | - | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | BM |
322 | - | - | Ida Sargent | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | LF |
322 | - | - | Segej Semjenow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | BM |
322 | - | - | Linn Soemskar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | LF |
322 | - | - | Marco Sullivan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AM |
322 | 168 | Luttenberger | Manuel Faißt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 | NK |
336 | *** | Strandkorb** | Lisa Larsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | LF |
336 | *** | Ruffi | Karin Oberhofer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | BF |
336 | ** | (Steini*) | Silvan Zurbriggen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AM |
336 | - | - | Andrej Larkow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | LM |
336 | - | - | Markus Larsson | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AM |
336 | - | - | Silvano Varettoni | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AM |
336 | - | - | Sandro Viletta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AM |
336 | 188 | Wassi | Vetle Christiansen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | BM |
336 | 95 | Jonas | Benjamin Weger | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | BM |
336 | 75 | Fenomeni | Carl Johan Bergman | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | BM |
346 | ** | Atreiju* | Tomaz Druml | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | NK |
346 | ** | Lila* | Florian Scheiber | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AM |
346 | ** | (Strandkorb**) | Katrin Zeller | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LF |
346 | * | Ikaros* | Fränzi Aufdenblatten | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AF |
346 | - | - | Miriam Gössner | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LF |
346 | - | - | Britta Johansson Norgren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LF |
346 | - | - | Perianne Jones | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | LF |
346 | - | - | Nina Loeseth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AF |
346 | - | - | Krzysztof Mietus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | Ss |
346 | - | - | Andraz Pograjc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | Ss |
346 | 151 | Schumi* | Jan Hudec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AM |
357 | ** | Ulle* | Gleb Retiwych | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LM |
357 | * | José* | Therese Borssen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AF |
357 | - | - | Mari Laukkanen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LF |
357 | - | - | Walentina Schewtschenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LF |
357 | - | - | Andrej Sporn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AM |
357 | - | - | Tobias Stechert | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AM |
357 | - | - | Ilka Stuhec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AF |
357 | - | - | Dominik Windisch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | BM |
357 | 169 | Luttenberger | Tomas Northug | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LM |
357 | 164 | Jonas | Laurien Van der Graaff | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | LF |
367 | *** | AAR*** | Chris Andre Jespersen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | LM |
367 | *** | Ulle* | Jaroslav Soukup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | BM |
367 | ** | Strandkorb** | Martin Jaks | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | LM |
367 | * | Pollack* | Peter Fill | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AM |
367 | * | Uhri* | Christina Geiger | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AF |
367 | - | - | David Chodounsky | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AM |
367 | - | - | Alia Ixanowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | LF |
367 | - | - | Denis Kornilow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Ss |
367 | - | - | Ales Razym | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | LM |
367 | 186 | KuT | Natalja Korosteljowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | LF |
367 | 172 | (RobRoe) | Cristian Deville | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | AM |
378 | ** | Flomann* | Lowell Bailey | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | BM |
378 | ** | Phonak* | Karl Geiger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Ss |
378 | ** | (Duli*) | Vincent Jay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | BM |
378 | * | Ikaros* | Chandra Crawford | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LF |
378 | - | - | Anne-Sophie Barthet | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
378 | - | - | Sofia Bleckur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | LF |
378 | - | - | Gianluca Cologna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Sergej Dolidowitsch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Johannes Dürr | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | Ss |
378 | - | - | Elena Fanchini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
378 | - | - | Anton Gafarow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Wladimir Iljew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | BM |
378 | - | - | Jöri Kindschi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Kalle Lassila | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
378 | - | - | Maria Panfilowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | BF |
378 | - | - | Marina Piller | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | LF |
378 | - | - | Markus Vogel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AM |
378 | - | - | Sarka Zahrobska | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
378 | 166 | Michelin* | Jean-Baptiste Grange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AM |
378 | 105 | Virtual | Todd Lodwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | NK |
378 | 104 | CR7 | Andrea Fischbacher | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
378 | 91 | Wölffel | Bill Demong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | NK |
378 | 89 | CR7 | Jan Schmid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | NK |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908955Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:45
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
402 | ** | AAR*** | Denise Karbon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AF |
402 | - | - | Taina Barioz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AF |
402 | - | - | Sebastian Colloredo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | Ss |
402 | - | - | Travis Ganong | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
402 | - | - | Coraline Hugue | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | LF |
402 | - | - | Patrick Küng | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
402 | - | - | Swetlana Nikolajewa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | LF |
402 | 159 | (Fantast) | Jean Marc Gaillard | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | LM |
402 | 143 | Jonas | Dawid Kubacki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Ss |
402 | 130 | Fantast | Marcel Mathis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
412 | ** | Lila* | Sadie Bjornsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | LF |
412 | ** | Fabian* | Susan Dunklee | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | BF |
412 | ** | Ikaros* | Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | BF |
412 | - | - | Guillermo Fayed | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AM |
412 | - | - | Jens Filbrich | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LM |
412 | - | - | Kari Gjeitnes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LF |
412 | - | - | Jovian Hediger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LM |
412 | - | - | Yuichi Onda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LM |
412 | - | - | Mitja Oranic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | NK |
412 | - | - | Aivar Rehemaa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LM |
412 | - | - | Harald Wurm | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | LM |
423 | *** | Telekom | Julian Eberhard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
423 | ** | Duli* | Maria Guschtschina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | LF |
423 | ** | (Strandkorb**) | Michela Ponza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
423 | ** | (PS*) | Dorothea Wierer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
423 | ** | (Ulle*) | Maxim Zwetkow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
423 | * | José* | Lukas Hlava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ss |
423 | * | Ikaros* | Segej Sednjew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
423 | - | - | Krassimir Anjew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
423 | - | - | Celia Aymonier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LF |
423 | - | - | Marc Berthod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
423 | - | - | Kristyna Cerna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
423 | - | - | Virginia de Martin T. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LF |
423 | - | - | Johan Edin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
423 | - | - | Nicole Gontier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
423 | - | - | Simon Hallenbarter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
423 | - | - | Leif Kristian Haugen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
423 | - | - | Noah Hoffman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
423 | - | - | Vit Janov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BM |
423 | - | - | Toni Ketelä | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
423 | - | - | Lukas Klapfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | NK |
423 | - | - | Siegmar Klotz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
423 | - | - | Jiri Magal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | LM |
423 | - | - | Carmen Thalmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AF |
423 | - | - | Marvin van Heek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
423 | - | - | Veronika Zvaricova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
423 | 154 | Ruffi | Reruhi Shimizu | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ss |
423 | 78 | KuT | Tina Bachmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | BF |
450 | *** | Wassi | Alexander Panschinski | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | ** | (Phonak*) | Klemen Bauer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BM |
450 | ** | Tom*** | Anssi Pentsinen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | ** | - | Alexej Slepow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BM |
450 | ** | AAR*** | Adam Zampa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
450 | - | - | Axel Bäck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
450 | - | - | Wolfgang Bösl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | NK |
450 | - | - | Maciej Bydlinski | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
450 | - | - | Nikolai Chochrjakow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | - | - | Jesse Cockney | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | - | - | Alexandra Daum | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
450 | - | - | Ilaria Debertolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LF |
450 | - | - | Ana Drev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
450 | - | - | Josef Ferstl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
450 | - | - | Sondre Turvoll Fossli | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | - | - | Michelle Gisin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
450 | - | - | Bettina Gruber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LF |
450 | - | - | Sara Hector | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
450 | - | - | Wolfgang Hörl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
450 | - | - | Tim Hug | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | NK |
450 | - | - | Dusan Kozisek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LM |
450 | - | - | Olga Michailowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LF |
450 | - | - | Curdin Perl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | - | - | Resi Stiegler | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
450 | - | - | Sergej Turytschew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
450 | 163 | Schumi* | Lotte Sejersted | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
476 | ** | (Michelin*) | Natalja Burdyga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BF |
476 | ** | (Duli*) | Sami Jauhojärvi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | ** | (Atreiju*) | Johannes Kröll | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | ** | (Uhri*) | Mari Laukkanen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BF |
476 | ** | Atreiju* | Sindre Skar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | ** | Flomann* | Wladimir Sografski | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ss |
476 | - | - | Lars Berger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
476 | - | - | Robin Bryntesson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | - | - | Kent Ove Clausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | - | - | Mathieu Faivre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | - | - | Kris Freeman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | - | - | Cornelia Huetter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
476 | - | - | Ivan Joller | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
476 | - | - | Jarkko Kauppinen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
476 | - | - | Olga Kusiukowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
476 | - | - | Roberto Nani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | - | - | Matts Olsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | - | - | Fabio Pasini | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
476 | - | - | Scott Perras | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
476 | - | - | Brittany Phelan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
476 | - | - | Brice Roger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | - | - | Philipp Schmid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | - | - | Martin Schmitt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ss |
476 | - | - | Natalja Schukowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
476 | - | - | Mitja Valencic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
476 | 174 | Hertha | Zina Kocher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BF |
476 | 131 | (Kobelix) | Hanna Falk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
476 | 122 | Henrik | Lukas Runggaldier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | NK |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35430
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6908956Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
25.3.2013 - 11:47
Rang | Draft | Manager | JANICA-KOSTELIC-AWARD | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
504 | *** | Tom*** | Lauri Asikainen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | *** | (Felix*) | Laure Barthelemy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | *** | Wölffel | Franz Göring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
504 | *** | Maxe* | Jekaterina Jurjewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | *** | Phonak* | Johannes Kühn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | *** | Duli* | Zdenek Vitek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | *** | Duli* | Maren Wangensteen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | *** | Felix* | Yan Zhang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | Noub* | Debora Agreiter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | ** | Pepsi* | Armin Bauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Fabian* | Gasper Berlot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | (Uhri*) | Thomas Bing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
504 | ** | (Tom***) | Rune Brattsveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | ** | (Felix*) | Mattia Casse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
504 | ** | (Felix*) | Alenka Cebasek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | ** | AAR*** | Irina Chasowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | ** | Lila* | Enrica Cipriani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | ** | (Schumi*) | Ryan Cochran-Sigle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
504 | ** | AAR*** | Samuel Costa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Felix* | Jessica Depauli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | ** | Duli* | Nejc Dezman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | (Maxe*) | Mari Eide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | ** | (Fabian*) | Brendan Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | ** | (Flomann*) | Michael Greis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | ** | Atreiju* | Janne Happonen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | Strandkorb** | Ilkka Herola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Lila* | Truls Johansen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Noub* | Stephan Keppler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
504 | ** | Tom*** | Thomas Kjelbotn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Elnathan* | Junshiro Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | Duli* | Geoffrey Lafarge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | (Maxe*) | Bente Landheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | Uhri* | Kathrin Lang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | Felix* | Ville Larinto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | (Uhri*) | Nicolas Mayer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | (Michelin*) | Jesper Modin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
504 | ** | (Tom***) | Olli Muotka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | Michelin* | Klemens Muranka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | (Schumi*) | Nastasia Noens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | ** | Pepsi* | Harri Olli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | Tom*** | Alexander Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | ** | (Felix*) | Olga Podtschufarowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | (Lila*) | Jana Romanowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | Schumi* | Mattia Runggaldier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | Uhri* | Tobias Simon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | ** | (ulle*) | Vegard-Haugoe Sklett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | Tom*** | Anna-Karin Strömstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | ** | Fabian* | Benjamin Thomsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
504 | ** | (AAR***) | Yuta Watase | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | ** | (José*) | Kurtis Wenzel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | ** | (Elnathan*) | Emelie Wikström | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | * | (Fabian*) | Vesna Fabjan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | * | (JutRoe*) | Anssi Koivuranta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | * | Ikaros* | Roman Koudelka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | * | (Henrik) | Bode Miller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
504 | * | Flomann* | Yusake Minato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | * | JutRoe* | Manuela Mölgg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | * | Ikaros* | Tomas Slavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | * | Elnathan* | Gudmund Storlien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | * | Lila* | Aleksander Zniszczol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | 187 | (Roche*) | Lisa Magdalena Agerer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | 183 | (Ruffi) | Marina Korowina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 182 | Telekom | Maren Hammerschmidt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 180 | (HansFuchs) | Nastasja Dubarezawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 179 | Kobelix | Timofei Lapschin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | 177 | Roche | David Zauner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | 176 | (Fleia) | Maxim Tschudow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | 162 | Humilein | Danny Queck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | 153 | (Virtual) | Anna Bulygina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 147 | Claudie | Johannes Boe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | 145 | Claudie | Johnny Spillane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | 139 | Wölffel | Michael Hayböck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
504 | 129 | (Wölffel) | Pjotr Sedow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
504 | 128 | Fleia | Federica Brignone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
504 | 125 | (Escartin) | Elise Ringen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 116 | Jonas | Janne Ryynänen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | 109 | HansFuchs | Hanna Brodin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | 102 | Wölffel | Iwan Tscheresow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
504 | 92 | Michelin* | Niklas Dyrhaug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
504 | 86 | Telekom | Polina Medwedewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | 82 | Fantast | Swetlana Slepzowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
504 | 66 | Humilein | Alessandro Pittin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
504 | 25 | Luttenberger | Marthe Kristoffersen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
504 | 24 | (Luttenberger) | Beat Feuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
Klaus und Tony