Die Bretter, die KuTs Welt bedeuten
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847866Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:08
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
1 | 13 | Totschnig | Thomas Morgenstern | 8 | 18 | 25 | 365 | 288 | 77 | Ss |
2 | 4 | Claudie | Marit Bjoergen | 16 | 18 | 22 | 332 | 286 | 46 | LF |
3 | 6 | Telekom | Justyna Kowalczyk | 6 | 21 | 28 | 316 | 316 | 0 | LF |
4 | 1 | Fenomeni | Maria Riesch | 6 | 18 | 27 | 299 | 288 | 11 | AF |
5 | 24 | RobRoe | Andreas Kofler | 3 | 8 | 19 | 269 | 192 | 77 | Ss |
6 | 2 | Virtual | Lindsey Vonn | 8 | 17 | 25 | 268 | 268 | 0 | AF |
7 | 100 | Wölffel* | Tarjei Boe | 5 | 12 | 22 | 267 | 232 | 35 | BM |
8 | 10 | Escartin | Emil Hegle Svendsen | 8 | 11 | 21 | 244 | 220 | 24 | BM |
9 | 7 | Fantast | Simon Ammann | 3 | 11 | 26 | 233 | 233 | 0 | Ss |
10 | 8 | HansFuchs | Petter Northug | 5 | 15 | 18 | 228 | 205 | 23 | LM |
11 | 3 | Henrik | Magdalena Neuner | 5 | 10 | 20 | 222 | 184 | 38 | BF |
12 | 17 | Jonas | Dario Cologna | 5 | 13 | 19 | 221 | 210 | 11 | LM |
13 | 26 | KuT | Arianna Follis | 1 | 7 | 21 | 218 | 183 | 35 | LF |
14 | 5 | Steini | Gregor Schlierenzauer | 4 | 5 | 13 | 195 | 118 | 77 | Ss |
15 | 27 | Wassi | Tina Maze | 3 | 10 | 23 | 193 | 193 | 0 | AF |
16 | * | Hertha* | Martin Fourcade | 3 | 12 | 19 | 192 | 186 | 6 | BM |
17 | 36 | Cagney | Ivica Kostelic | 7 | 11 | 18 | 190 | 190 | 0 | AM |
18 | 38 | Fantast | Andrea Henkel | 2 | 9 | 16 | 188 | 159 | 29 | BF |
18 | 47 | Rad-Fan | Elisabeth Görgl | 2 | 8 | 23 | 188 | 186 | 2 | AF |
20 | 53 | Cagney | Tora Berger | 6 | 9 | 19 | 186 | 173 | 13 | BF |
21 | 20 | Valverde | Helena Ekholm | 4 | 8 | 19 | 184 | 157 | 27 | BF |
22 | 60 | Rad-Fan | Therese Johaug | 2 | 10 | 17 | 182 | 149 | 33 | LF |
23 | 18 | Wassi | Adam Malysz | 1 | 10 | 23 | 181 | 177 | 4 | Ss |
24 | * | Humilein* | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 3 | 9 | 20 | 174 | 174 | 0 | BF |
25 | 23 | CR7 | Charlotte Kalla | 0 | 5 | 20 | 171 | 146 | 25 | LF |
26 | 89 | Fenomeni | Martin Koch | 2 | 4 | 16 | 164 | 98 | 66 | Ss |
27 | 87 | Virtual | Marianna Longa | 0 | 5 | 20 | 162 | 130 | 32 | LF |
28 | 9 | Cagney | Petra Majdic | 4 | 8 | 19 | 161 | 159 | 2 | LF |
29 | 28 | Jonas | Didier Cuche | 3 | 7 | 17 | 158 | 158 | 0 | AM |
30 | 14 | Luttenberger | Jason Lamy Chappuis | 5 | 9 | 13 | 157 | 155 | 2 | NK |
31 | 85 | Claudie | Tom Hilde | 1 | 6 | 19 | 151 | 121 | 30 | Ss |
32 | 70 | KuT | Julia Mancuso | 1 | 6 | 20 | 149 | 149 | 0 | AF |
33 | 11 | Roche | Aksel Lund Svindal | 2 | 8 | 15 | 140 | 140 | 0 | AM |
33 | 19 | KuT | Darja Domratschewa | 1 | 10 | 14 | 140 | 138 | 2 | BF |
35 | 32 | Totschnig | Felix Gottwald | 2 | 7 | 10 | 134 | 107 | 27 | NK |
36 | 56 | Kobelix | Emil Joensson | 6 | 7 | 13 | 132 | 122 | 10 | LM |
37 | 22 | CR7 | Marcus Hellner | 3 | 4 | 12 | 123 | 107 | 16 | LM |
37 | 57 | Totschnig | Marlies Schild | 7 | 8 | 10 | 123 | 123 | 0 | AF |
39 | 114 | KuT | Christof Innerhofer | 2 | 5 | 15 | 121 | 121 | 0 | AM |
39 | 143 | Roche | Daniel Rickardsson | 1 | 6 | 15 | 121 | 105 | 16 | LM |
41 | 41 | Claudie | Olga Sajzewa | 1 | 4 | 12 | 114 | 103 | 11 | BF |
42 | 50 | Telekom | Arnd Peiffer | 2 | 3 | 10 | 113 | 86 | 27 | BM |
43 | 42 | Rad-Fan | Eric Frenzel | 1 | 6 | 11 | 112 | 102 | 10 | NK |
43 | 64 | Valverde | Tanja Poutiainen | 1 | 6 | 13 | 112 | 112 | 0 | AF |
45 | 16 | Henrik | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen | 1 | 4 | 10 | 111 | 74 | 37 | BM |
46 | 97 | Cagney | Alexander Legkow | 1 | 5 | 10 | 110 | 89 | 21 | LM |
47 | 75 | Luttenberger | Anastasiya Kuzmina | 2 | 5 | 14 | 109 | 109 | 0 | BF |
47 | 151 | KuT | Mikko Kokslien | 1 | 6 | 12 | 109 | 94 | 15 | NK |
49 | 12 | Kobelix | Carlo Janka | 1 | 5 | 16 | 108 | 108 | 0 | AM |
49 | ** | Fabian* | Severin Freund | 2 | 5 | 12 | 108 | 99 | 9 | Ss |
51 | 91 | Rad-Fan | Romed Baumann | 0 | 3 | 15 | 107 | 100 | 7 | AM |
51 | * | Ikaros* | Ola Vigen Hattestad | 1 | 4 | 7 | 107 | 71 | 36 | LM |
53 | ** | Hertha* | Matti Hautamäki | 0 | 3 | 17 | 106 | 106 | 0 | Ss |
54 | 25 | Valverde | Aino Kaisa Saarinen | 0 | 3 | 14 | 104 | 92 | 12 | LF |
55 | 83 | Telekom | Michael Walchhofer | 4 | 5 | 10 | 103 | 103 | 0 | AM |
56 | 44 | Fenomeni | Iwan Tscheresow | 0 | 5 | 13 | 101 | 94 | 7 | BM |
56 | 66 | CR7 | Michael Greis | 0 | 3 | 13 | 101 | 74 | 27 | BM |
58 | 33 | Kobelix | Anja Pärson | 1 | 4 | 13 | 100 | 98 | 2 | AF |
58 | * | Cunego* | Anna Fenninger | 1 | 3 | 14 | 100 | 95 | 5 | AF |
60 | * | Atreiju* | Maxim Wylegschanin | 1 | 5 | 9 | 97 | 76 | 21 | LM |
61 | 84 | Steini | Mario Stecher | 2 | 5 | 7 | 96 | 74 | 22 | NK |
62 | 15 | Fleia | Benjamin Raich | 0 | 2 | 13 | 95 | 95 | 0 | AM |
63 | 39 | Atreiju* | Lara Gut | 1 | 4 | 11 | 94 | 94 | 0 | AF |
64 | 94 | Kobelix | Johan Remen Evensen | 1 | 3 | 10 | 91 | 71 | 20 | Ss |
64 | * | Pepsi* | Viktoria Rebensburg | 3 | 4 | 10 | 91 | 80 | 11 | AF |
66 | * | Hertha* | Astrid Jacobsen | 0 | 4 | 13 | 89 | 82 | 7 | LF |
67 | * | JutRoe* | Ted Ligety | 4 | 5 | 8 | 88 | 88 | 0 | AM |
68 | * | SuperVisor* | Silvan Zurbriggen | 1 | 3 | 11 | 86 | 86 | 0 | AM |
69 | 45 | Fenomeni | Marie-Laure Brunet | 0 | 3 | 8 | 85 | 69 | 16 | BF |
70 | 92 | Claudie | Maria Pietilä-Holmner | 2 | 3 | 9 | 84 | 82 | 2 | AF |
71 | 108 | Valverde | Björn Ferry | 2 | 4 | 11 | 83 | 83 | 0 | BM |
72 | 48 | Claudie | Jean-Baptiste Grange | 4 | 6 | 6 | 82 | 82 | 0 | AM |
73 | 55 | Roche | Anna Carin Zidek | 1 | 1 | 8 | 81 | 54 | 27 | BF |
73 | 103 | Fleia | Johannes Rydzek | 1 | 3 | 9 | 81 | 71 | 10 | NK |
75 | 30 | Fleia | Kathrin Zettel | 0 | 3 | 11 | 79 | 79 | 0 | AF |
76 | * | Telekom | Kamil Stoch | 3 | 3 | 11 | 78 | 74 | 4 | Ss |
77 | * | HELL* | Tessa Worley | 3 | 4 | 7 | 77 | 66 | 11 | AF |
77 | *** | Steini | Devon Kershaw | 1 | 4 | 10 | 77 | 64 | 13 | LM |
79 | ** | Flomann* | Maiken Falla | 0 | 3 | 6 | 75 | 45 | 30 | LF |
80 | 35 | Escartin | Anna Haag | 1 | 1 | 12 | 74 | 62 | 12 | LF |
80 | 129 | Claudie | Eldar Roenning | 1 | 2 | 8 | 74 | 59 | 15 | LM |
80 | 138 | Telekom | Marie Dorin | 0 | 2 | 10 | 74 | 63 | 11 | BF |
83 | 168 | Cagney | David Kreiner | 1 | 2 | 5 | 72 | 45 | 27 | NK |
83 | * | Ruffi* | Klaus Kröll | 1 | 4 | 9 | 72 | 72 | 0 | AM |
85 | 78 | Roche | Kristin Steira | 0 | 1 | 7 | 71 | 38 | 33 | LF |
85 | 164 | Totschnig | Mario Matt | 2 | 3 | 7 | 71 | 71 | 0 | AM |
87 | 51 | Fantast | Lukas Bauer | 0 | 2 | 13 | 70 | 70 | 0 | LM |
88 | 54 | Escartin | Tino Edelmann | 0 | 2 | 8 | 69 | 59 | 10 | NK |
88 | 125 | HansFuchs | Jan Schmid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 69 | 54 | 15 | NK |
90 | * | Kobelix | Vibeke Skofterud | 0 | 0 | 8 | 68 | 35 | 33 | LF |
91 | * | Michelin* | Felix Neureuther | 0 | 2 | 7 | 66 | 55 | 11 | AM |
92 | 31 | Luttenberger | Marcel Hirscher | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 65 | 0 | AM |
92 | ** | Schumi* | Cyprien Richard | 1 | 3 | 5 | 65 | 54 | 11 | AM |
94 | ** | Ruffi* | Anders Bardal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 64 | 39 | 25 | Ss |
95 | 145 | Totschnig | Miriam Gössner | 0 | 3 | 7 | 62 | 49 | 13 | BF |
95 | * | Cunego* | Kikkan Randall | 2 | 4 | 6 | 62 | 62 | 0 | LF |
95 | ** | JutRoe* | Alex Harvey | 0 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 49 | 13 | LM |
98 | 115 | Wassi | Jesper Modin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 61 | 51 | 10 | LM |
98 | * | HELL* | Magda Genuin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 25 | 36 | LF |
98 | * | Humilein* | Kjetil Jansrud | 0 | 2 | 9 | 61 | 61 | 0 | AM |
98 | ** | José* | Andre Myhrer | 1 | 3 | 7 | 61 | 61 | 0 | AM |
98 | ** | Wölffel* | Ilja Tschernousow | 2 | 3 | 7 | 61 | 61 | 0 | LM |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847868Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:10
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
103 | 49 | Steini | Nicole Hosp | 0 | 1 | 9 | 59 | 59 | 0 | AF |
103 | 165 | Kobelix | Valentina Semerenko | 0 | 1 | 8 | 59 | 49 | 10 | BF |
105 | 88 | Fenomeni | Björn Kircheisen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 47 | 10 | NK |
105 | * | Schumi* | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | 0 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 42 | 15 | LM |
107 | * | Flomann* | Alexej Petuchow | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56 | 56 | 0 | LM |
108 | 90 | Virtual | Manfred Mölgg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 55 | 50 | 5 | AM |
108 | 95 | Fantast | Dominique Gisin | 0 | 2 | 8 | 55 | 55 | 0 | AF |
108 | ** | Eisel** | Adrien Theaux | 1 | 3 | 8 | 55 | 55 | 0 | AM |
111 | 126 | Fantast | Andreas Birnbacher | 1 | 1 | 9 | 54 | 54 | 0 | BM |
111 | * | HELL* | Jewgeni Ustjugow | 0 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 49 | 5 | BM |
111 | * | JutRoe* | Manuela Mölgg | 0 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 54 | 0 | AF |
114 | ** | Michelin* | Veronika Zuzulova | 0 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 53 | 0 | AF |
115 | 40 | Steini | Bode Miller | 0 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 52 | 0 | AM |
115 | 46 | Virtual | Swetlana Slepzowa | 0 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 39 | 13 | BF |
115 | 79 | Escartin | Andrea Fischbacher | 0 | 0 | 11 | 52 | 52 | 0 | AF |
115 | 156 | RobRoe | Krista Lähteenmäki | 0 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 40 | 12 | LF |
119 | 106 | Wassi | Ann Kristin Flatland | 1 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 38 | 13 | BF |
119 | * | Wölffel* | Hannes Reichelt | 1 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 51 | 0 | AM |
121 | 37 | HansFuchs | Christoph Sumann | 0 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 45 | 5 | BM |
121 | 155 | CR7 | Viktoria Semerenko | 0 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 35 | 15 | BF |
121 | *** | Atreiju* | Thomas Fanara | 0 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 39 | 11 | AM |
124 | * | Ruffi* | Pjotr Sedow | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 28 | 21 | LM |
125 | 52 | HansFuchs | Anders Jacobsen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 23 | 25 | Ss |
125 | * | JutRoe* | Teja Gregorin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 | 48 | 0 | BF |
127 | * | Maxe* | Michal Slesingr | 0 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 5 | BM |
127 | * | Ruffi* | Ida Ingemarsdotter | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 29 | 18 | LF |
129 | 121 | Kobelix | Bernhard Gruber | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 19 | 27 | NK |
129 | 142 | Escartin | Jean Marc Gaillard | 0 | 1 | 8 | 46 | 42 | 4 | LM |
129 | ** | Humilein* | Carl Johan Bergman | 0 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 35 | 11 | BM |
132 | 21 | RobRoe | Magnus Moan | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 30 | 15 | NK |
132 | * | Atreiju* | Lars Berger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 43 | 2 | BM |
132 | ** | Cunego* | Mats Larsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 14 | 31 | LM |
135 | * | Lila* | Maurice Manificat | 0 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 44 | 0 | LM |
135 | ** | Phonak** | Ville Larinto | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 44 | 0 | Ss |
137 | * | Schumi* | Michael Uhrmann | 0 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 34 | 9 | Ss |
137 | *** | Jonas | Haavard Klemetsen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 15 | NK |
139 | 96 | HansFuchs | Kathrin Hitzer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 18 | 24 | BF |
139 | 161 | Rad-Fan | Lukas Hofer | 0 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 37 | 5 | BM |
139 | * | Michelin* | Alexander Os | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 16 | 26 | BM |
139 | *** | Virtual | Martin Jaks | 0 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 42 | 0 | LM |
143 | 29 | Rad-Fan | Wolfgang Loitzl | 0 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 11 | Ss |
143 | 106 | Jonas | Celine Brun-Lie | 0 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 24 | 17 | LF |
143 | * | Pepsi* | Anton Schipulin | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 36 | 5 | BM |
143 | * | Pollack* | Peter Fill | 0 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 0 | AM |
143 | *** | José* | Daniela Merighetti | 0 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 0 | AF |
148 | 67 | CR7 | Björn Einar Romoeren | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 20 | 20 | Ss |
148 | 68 | RobRoe | Reinfried Herbst | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 40 | 0 | AM |
148 | 81 | HansFuchs | Mario Scheiber | 0 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 40 | 0 | AM |
148 | 127 | Telekom | Federica Brignone | 0 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 40 | 0 | AF |
148 | * | Ikaros* | Segej Sednjew | 0 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 33 | 7 | BM |
148 | * | Telekom | Matti Heikkinen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 40 | 0 | LM |
154 | * | Fabian* | Vesna Fabjan | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 39 | 0 | LF |
154 | ** | Pepsi* | Philipp Schörghofer | 1 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 32 | 7 | AM |
156 | 58 | Luttenberger | Simon Eder | 0 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 38 | 0 | BM |
156 | 136 | Claudie | Alexis Boeuf | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 7 | BM |
156 | * | Ikaros* | Erik Guay | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 38 | 0 | AM |
156 | * | Lila* | Anna Bogali-Titowets | 0 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 27 | 11 | BF |
156 | ** | JutRoe* | Jakuv Fak | 0 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 38 | 0 | BM |
156 | *** | Fenomeni | Cristian Deville | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 33 | 5 | AM |
156 | *** | Maxe* | Julja Tschekalewa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 33 | 5 | LF |
156 | *** | Pepsi* | Nicole Fessel | 0 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 36 | 2 | LF |
164 | 162 | Fleia | Sami Jauhojärvi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 35 | 2 | LM |
164 | * | Michelin* | John Kristian Dahl | 1 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 30 | 7 | LM |
164 | * | Pepsi* | Eirik Brandsdal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 30 | 7 | LM |
164 | ** | HELL* | Giorgio di Centa | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 32 | 5 | LM |
164 | *** | Fabian* | Beat Feuz | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 37 | 0 | AM |
164 | *** | Henrik | Nastasia Noens | 0 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 37 | 0 | AF |
164 | *** | Phonak** | Georg Streitberger | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 37 | 0 | AM |
171 | 170 | Fantast | Akito Watabe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 36 | 0 | NK |
172 | 110 | CR7 | Giuliano Razzoli | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 0 | AM |
173 | 65 | - | Kathrin Hölzl | 0 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 34 | 0 | AF |
173 | 72 | Jonas | Daiki Ito | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 2 | Ss |
173 | 74 | Fleia | Tina Bachmann | 0 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 11 | BF |
173 | 153 | RobRoe | Christoph Stephan | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 12 | 22 | BM |
173 | * | José* | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 32 | 2 | LF |
173 | ** | Schumi* | Fredrik Lindström | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 11 | BM |
179 | 124 | Cagney | Michaela Kirchgasser | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 26 | 7 | AF |
179 | - | - | Ondrej Bank | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 | AM |
179 | * | José* | Roland Clara | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 5 | LM |
179 | * | Pollack* | Robert Kranjec | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 29 | 4 | Ss |
179 | ** | Flomann* | Michael Janyk | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 33 | 0 | AM |
179 | ** | Phonak** | Curdin Perl | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | LM |
179 | *** | Fleia | Alexander Wolf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 22 | BM |
179 | *** | Uhri** | Manuel Fettner | 0 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 33 | 0 | Ss |
187 | 101 | Totschnig | Daniel Mesotitsch | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 5 | BM |
187 | - | - | Joachim Puchner | 0 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 32 | 0 | AM |
189 | 34 | Roche | Dominik Landertinger | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 5 | BM |
189 | 163 | Luttenberger | Anemone Marmottan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 11 | AF |
189 | *** | Michelin* | Jekaterina Jurlowa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 | BF |
189 | *** | Telekom | Lukas Runggaldier | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 | NK |
193 | - | - | Jewgeni Below | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 21 | LM |
193 | ** | Lila* | Katja Visnar | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 28 | 2 | LF |
193 | ** | Steini | Daniel Böhm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 22 | BM |
193 | ** | SuperVisor* | Andrej Makowejew | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 | BM |
193 | *** | PS* | Fulvio Scola | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 0 | LM |
198 | 93 | Steini | Marthe Kristoffersen | 0 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 | LF |
198 | 102 | Luttenberger | Alena Prochazkova | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 | LF |
198 | * | SuperVisor* | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 13 | LM |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847869Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:11
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
201 | 61 | Jonas | Fabienne Suter | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | AF |
201 | * | Noub* | Nikita Krjukow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | LM |
201 | ** | Lila* | Mattias Hargin | 0 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 | AM |
201 | *** | Fabian* | Alexej Poltaranin | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 28 | 0 | LM |
205 | ** | - | Patrick Küng | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | AM |
206 | 73 | Rad-Fan | Tobias Angerer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 4 | LM |
206 | ** | HELL* | Pawel Karelin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 | Ss |
206 | ** | Hertha* | Denise Karbon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 21 | 5 | AF |
206 | *** | Duli* | Natalja Gusewa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | BF |
206 | *** | Wassi | Steve Missilier | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 0 | AM |
211 | 76 | Totschnig | Hanna Falk | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0 | LF |
211 | 140 | HansFuchs | Johanna Schnarf | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 0 | AF |
211 | *** | Pollack* | Laure Barthelemy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | LF |
214 | * | Duli* | Anders Gloersen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 | LM |
214 | ** | Ikaros* | Roman Koudelka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Ss |
216 | 104 | Henrik | Todd Lodwick | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 | NK |
216 | 112 | RobRoe | Nikolai Morilow | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 | LM |
216 | 134 | Virtual | Tomasz Sikora | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0 | BM |
216 | ** | Noub* | Silvia Rupil | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 18 | LF |
220 | 150 | Wassi | Hanna Brodin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 | LF |
220 | * | Maxe* | Werner Heel | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 | AM |
220 | ** | PS* | Wilhelm Denifl | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 5 | NK |
223 | - | - | Jens Byggmark | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 | AM |
223 | - | - | Andrej Sporn | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 | AM |
223 | * | Pollack* | Johan Olsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 16 | LM |
223 | ** | Eisel** | Federico Pellegrino | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 | LM |
227 | 80 | - | Vincent Jay | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 9 | BM |
227 | * | Fabian* | Nadja Kamer | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0 | AF |
227 | * | Schumi* | Pirjo Muranen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 6 | LF |
230 | - | - | Julien Cousineau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | AM |
231 | 62 | Wassi | Simon Fourcade | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | BM |
231 | 141 | Cagney | Michael Neumayer | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 9 | Ss |
231 | - | - | Axel Bäck | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AM |
231 | - | - | Alexis Pinturault | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AM |
231 | - | - | Therese Borssen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AF |
231 | - | - | Renato Pasini | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | LM |
231 | - | - | Stanislaw Wolschentsew | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | LM |
231 | ** | Filu** | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | AM |
231 | ** | Maxe* | Andrew Newell | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | LM |
231 | *** | Cagney | Maxim Maximow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | BM |
231 | *** | Humilein* | Jens Filbrich | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 6 | LM |
242 | 82 | Fantast | Julien Lizeroux | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | AM |
242 | 157 | Valverde | Massimiliano Blardone | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | AM |
242 | - | - | Johan Kjoelstad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | LM |
242 | ** | - | Simen Oestensen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0 | LM |
246 | 77 | - | Maxim Tschudow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 2 | BM |
246 | 149 | Jonas | Benjamin Weger | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | BM |
246 | 159 | - | Dominik Paris | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | AM |
246 | - | - | Britta Johansson Norgren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | LF |
246 | * | PS* | Ingrid Jacquemod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | AF |
246 | ** | Atreiju* | Sabrina Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 13 | BF |
246 | ** | Noub* | Jenny Jonsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | BF |
246 | ** | Uhri** | Anna Maria Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | BF |
246 | *** | Kobelix | Segej Semjenow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 | BM |
255 | 160 | Jonas | Selina Gasparin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | BF |
255 | - | - | Stephan Keppler | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
255 | - | - | Finn Haagen Krogh | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | LM |
255 | * | HELL* | Manfred Pranger | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
255 | * | Hertha* | Oeystein Pettersen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | LM |
255 | ** | - | Natko Zrncic-Dim | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AM |
255 | ** | Eisel** | Olena Pidhruschna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | BF |
255 | ** | Filu** | Christina Geiger | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | AF |
255 | *** | - | Sjur Roethe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | LM |
255 | *** | Eisel** | Marte Elden | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | LF |
255 | *** | Schumi* | Anais Bescond | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | BF |
266 | 69 | - | Axel Teichmann | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | LM |
266 | 111 | CR7 | Sarka Zahrobska | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | AF |
266 | - | - | Johan Clarey | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | AM |
266 | ** | - | Sophie Boilley | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | BF |
266 | ** | Filu** | Katrin Zeller | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | LF |
271 | 132 | Fenomeni | Anders Södergren | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | LM |
271 | - | - | Andrej Jerman | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AM |
271 | - | - | Nolan Kasper | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AM |
271 | - | - | Matias Strandvall | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | LM |
271 | * | Pollack* | Christian de Lorenzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | BM |
271 | * | Wölffel* | Susanne Riesch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | AF |
271 | ** | José* | Sebastien Lacroix | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | NK |
271 | *** | JutRoe* | Maria Rydqvist | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | LF |
279 | - | - | Fritz Dopfer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 11 | AM |
279 | - | - | Guillermo Fayed | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AM |
279 | - | - | Matts Olsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | AM |
279 | - | - | Marie-Michele Gagnon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AF |
279 | - | - | Martti Jylhae | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | LM |
279 | - | - | Daria Gaiazova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | LF |
279 | ** | Ikaros* | Chandra Crawford | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | LF |
279 | ** | Ulle* | Marc Berthod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | AM |
279 | *** | Rad-Fan | Nadjeschda Skardino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | BF |
288 | 130 | Henrik | Vincent Vittoz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | LM |
288 | 135 | Henrik | Janne Happonen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Ss |
288 | 172 | - | Franz Göring | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | LM |
288 | - | - | Marc Gini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AM |
288 | - | - | Thomas Mermillod Blondin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | AM |
288 | - | - | Remo Fischer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | LM |
288 | - | - | Loris Frasnelli | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | LM |
288 | - | - | Paal Golberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | LM |
288 | - | - | Chris Andre Jespersen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | LM |
288 | - | - | Dusan Kozisek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | LM |
288 | - | - | Walentina Nowikowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | LF |
288 | - | - | Markus Windisch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | BM |
288 | * | Pepsi* | Michela Ponza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | BF |
288 | ** | Filu** | Toni Livers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | LM |
288 | *** | Duli* | Martin Schmitt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | Ss |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847870Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:12
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
303 | 71 | Wassi | Bill Demong | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | NK |
303 | - | - | Stacey Cook | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AF |
303 | - | - | Laurenne Ross | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AF |
303 | - | - | Sergej Dolidowitsch | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | LM |
303 | - | - | Jan Matura | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Ss |
303 | * | Noub* | Seppi Hurschler | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | NK |
303 | * | PS* | Noriaki Kasai | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | Ss |
303 | * | Ulle* | Oxana Chwostenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | BF |
303 | *** | HansFuchs | Julja Iwanowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | LF |
303 | *** | RobRoe | Elena Fanchini | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | AF |
313 | 120 | - | Alexander Panschinski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | LM |
313 | - | - | Paolo Pangrazzi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AM |
313 | - | - | Regina Mader | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AF |
313 | - | - | Lotte Sejersted | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | AF |
313 | - | - | David Hofer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | LM |
313 | - | - | Martin Jäger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LM |
313 | - | - | Madoka Natsumi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LF |
313 | - | - | Oleg Bereschnyi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | BM |
313 | - | - | Jaroslav Soukup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | BM |
313 | * | Steini | Jana Romanowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | BF |
313 | ** | Phonak** | Masako Ishida | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | LF |
313 | ** | Phonak** | Francois Braud | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | NK |
313 | ** | Uhri** | Hans Olsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | AM |
326 | 59 | Fleia | Janne Ahonen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | Ss |
326 | 133 | Fenomeni | Lina Andersson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LF |
326 | - | - | Yannick Bertrand | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AM |
326 | - | - | Patrik Jaerbyn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AM |
326 | - | - | Markus Larsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AM |
326 | - | - | Elena Curtoni | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AF |
326 | - | - | Valerio Checchi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | LM |
326 | - | - | Peeter Kummel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LM |
326 | - | - | Ville Nousiainen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | LM |
326 | - | - | Denise Herrmann | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | LF |
326 | - | - | Stephan Hocke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | Ss |
326 | * | - | Natalja Korosteljowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | LF |
326 | * | PS* | Andrej Derysemlja | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | BM |
326 | ** | - | Andrus Veerpalu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | LM |
326 | ** | Hertha* | Christoph Bieler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | NK |
326 | ** | Michelin* | Kerttu Niskanen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | LF |
326 | *** | Roche | Marion Rolland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | AF |
343 | 131 | Valverde | Pietro Piller Cottrer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | LM |
343 | 154 | CR7 | Janne Ryynänen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | NK |
343 | - | - | Gauthier de Tessieres | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AM |
343 | - | - | Naoki Yuasa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AM |
343 | - | - | Irene Curtoni | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AF |
343 | - | - | Fabio Pasini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | LM |
343 | - | - | Josef Wenzl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | LM |
343 | - | - | Kari Gjeitnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | LF |
343 | - | - | Marina Lebedjewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | BF |
343 | * | - | Sandro Viletta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AM |
343 | * | - | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AF |
343 | * | Schumi* | Taina Barioz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | AF |
343 | * | Ulle* | Klemen Bauer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | BM |
343 | ** | JutRoe* | Anssi Koivuranta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Ss |
357 | - | - | Matteo Marsaglia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AM |
357 | - | - | Mitja Valencic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AM |
357 | - | - | Denise Feierabend | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
357 | - | - | Frida Hansdotter | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
357 | - | - | Britt Janyk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | AF |
357 | - | - | Robin Duvillard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
357 | - | - | Kris Freeman | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | LM |
357 | - | - | Stefan Hula | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | Ss |
357 | - | - | Miroslav Matiasko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | BM |
357 | *** | Wölffel* | Agnieszka Cyl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | BF |
367 | 144 | Wölffel* | Ingvild F. Oestberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | LF |
367 | 173 | Claudie | Miroslav Dvorak | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | NK |
367 | - | - | Ambrosi Hoffmann | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
367 | - | - | Marcus Sandell | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
367 | - | - | Leanne Smith | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AF |
367 | - | - | Andrej Parfenow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | LM |
367 | - | - | Bernhard Tritscher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | LM |
367 | - | - | Virginia de Martin T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | LF |
367 | - | - | Olga Michailowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | LF |
367 | - | - | Swetlana Nikolajewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | LF |
367 | - | - | Tobias Eberhard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | BM |
367 | - | - | Ondrej Moravec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | BM |
367 | - | - | Zdenek Vitek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | BM |
367 | - | - | René Laurent Vuillermoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | BM |
367 | - | - | Pauline Macabies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | BF |
367 | * | PS* | Davide Simoncelli | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | AM |
367 | ** | Eisel** | Giulia Gianesini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | AF |
384 | 117 | Flomann* | Sandrine Aubert | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AF |
384 | 158 | KuT | Tim Tscharnke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | LM |
384 | 166 | Roche | Peter Prevc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | Ss |
384 | - | - | Lars Elton Myhre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AM |
384 | - | - | Björn Sieber | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AM |
384 | - | - | Markus Vogel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AM |
384 | - | - | Marianne Abderhalden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AF |
384 | - | - | Camilla Borsotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AF |
384 | - | - | Cyril Miranda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | LM |
384 | - | - | Harald Wurm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | LM |
384 | - | - | Jana Janowskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | LF |
384 | - | - | Jurij Tepes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | Ss |
384 | - | - | Piotr Zyla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | Ss |
384 | - | - | Tomas Slavik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | NK |
384 | * | Humilein* | Lukas Klapfer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | NK |
384 | ** | Cunego* | Robbie Dixon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AM |
384 | ** | Filu** | Jernej Damjan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | Ss |
384 | ** | Maxe* | Marie Marchand-Arvier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AF |
384 | ** | Pollack* | Fanny Horn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | BF |
384 | *** | Pollack* | Bernadette Schild | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | AF |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847871Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:13
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
404 | 139 | Fantast | Walentina Schewtschenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LF |
404 | 146 | Luttenberger | Teodor Peterson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
404 | - | - | Stephan Görgl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
404 | - | - | Tim Jitloff | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
404 | - | - | Justin Murisier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
404 | - | - | Reto Schmidiger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
404 | - | - | Christoph Eigenmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
404 | - | - | Juha Lallukka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
404 | - | - | Timo Simonlatser | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
404 | - | - | Anastasia Dotsenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LF |
404 | - | - | Eva Nyvltova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LF |
404 | - | - | Andreas Stjernen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ss |
404 | - | - | Stefan Thurnbichler | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ss |
404 | - | - | Bryan Fletcher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | NK |
404 | - | - | Lois Habert | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | BM |
404 | - | - | Edgars Piksons | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BM |
404 | - | - | Jana Gerekova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BF |
404 | - | - | Andrea Mali | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BF |
404 | - | - | Eveli Saue | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BF |
404 | * | Duli* | Manuel Osborne-Paradis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AM |
404 | * | Lila* | Gina Stechert | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AF |
404 | ** | - | Sarah Schleper | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | AF |
404 | ** | Filu** | Veronika Vitkova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | BF |
404 | *** | Escartin | Rune Velta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | Ss |
404 | *** | Totschnig | Ivan Babikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | LM |
429 | 98 | - | Pascal Bodmer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Ss |
429 | 118 | Fleia | Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LF |
429 | - | - | Andreas Romar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AM |
429 | - | - | Margret Altacher | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
429 | - | - | Anne-Sophie Barthet | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
429 | - | - | Marusa Ferk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
429 | - | - | Marie-Pier Prefontaine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
429 | - | - | Carolina Ruiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | AF |
429 | - | - | Robin Bryntesson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Calle Halfvarsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Andy Kühne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LM |
429 | - | - | Thomas Moriggl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Michail Nowitschikin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Gleb Retivykh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Len Valjas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LM |
429 | - | - | Antonella Confortola | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LF |
429 | - | - | Anastasia Kasakul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LF |
429 | - | - | Sara Lindborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LF |
429 | - | - | Jennie Oeberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LF |
429 | - | - | Julja Tichonowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LF |
429 | - | - | Tomasz Byrt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Ss |
429 | - | - | Ole Marius Ingvaldsen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Ss |
429 | - | - | Tobias Kammerlander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | NK |
429 | - | - | Lowell Bailey | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BM |
429 | - | - | Alexander Bilanenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BM |
429 | - | - | Simon Hallenbarter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BM |
429 | - | - | Janez Maric | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BM |
429 | - | - | Nadjeschda Pisarewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BF |
429 | - | - | Inna Suprun | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BF |
429 | - | - | Dorothea Wierer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BF |
429 | * | Duli* | Stefanie Böhler | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | LF |
429 | * | SuperVisor* | Shohei Tochimoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Ss |
429 | ** | - | Jekaterina Glasyrina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | BF |
429 | ** | Atreiju* | Maxime Laheurte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | NK |
429 | ** | Cunego* | Denis Kornilow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Ss |
429 | ** | Ikaros* | Ljudmilla Kalintschyk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BF |
429 | ** | Noub* | Taku Takeuchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Ss |
429 | ** | Phonak** | Synnoeve Solemdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BF |
429 | ** | Uhri** | Tom Reichelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | LM |
429 | ** | Uhri** | Rune Brattsveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BM |
429 | *** | Maxe* | Richard Freitag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Ss |
429 | *** | Ruffi* | Jean Guillaume Beatrix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | BM |
471 | 169 | - | Riikka Sarasoja | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
471 | - | - | Christoph Dreier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
471 | - | - | Thomas Frey | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
471 | - | - | Jan Hudec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
471 | - | - | Truls Ove Karlsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AM |
471 | - | - | Verena Stuffer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
471 | - | - | Petter Eliassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
471 | - | - | Jens Eriksson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
471 | - | - | Dmitri Japarow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
471 | - | - | Yuichi Onda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
471 | - | - | Lasse Paakkonen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LM |
471 | - | - | Mari Eide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
471 | - | - | Natalja Iljina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
471 | - | - | Olga Sawjalowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | LF |
471 | - | - | Christian Beetz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | NK |
471 | - | - | Daito Takahashi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | NK |
471 | - | - | Julian Eberhard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
471 | - | - | Florian Graf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
471 | - | - | Tomas Holubec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
471 | - | - | Henrik L'Abee-Lund | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BM |
471 | - | - | Jewgenija Sedowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | BF |
471 | * | Noub* | Fanny Chmelar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
471 | ** | José* | Borek Sedlak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Ss |
471 | ** | Phonak** | Andrea Dettling | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
471 | ** | SuperVisor* | Katharina Dürr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | AF |
Klaus und Tony
-
Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35423
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Beitrag: # 6847872Beitrag
Klaus und Tony
20.3.2011 - 17:14
Rang | Draft | Manager | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | (Einzel) | (Team) | Disziplin |
496 | 43 | Virtual | Hannu Manninen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | 63 | Ulle* | David Zauner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | 86 | Henrik | Daniel Albrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | 99 | Roche | Alessandro Pittin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | 107 | KuT | Dmitri Jaroschenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | 109 | RobRoe | Jekaterina Jurjewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | 113 | Valverde | Petter Tande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | 116 | - | Ronny Heer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | 119 | Luttenberger | Mario Innauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | 122 | - | Nadia Styger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | 123 | Escartin | Solveig Rogstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | 128 | Wölffel* | Michael Hayböck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | 137 | Humilein* | Lena Dürr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | 147 | - | Alexej Wolkow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | 148 | Henrik | Magdalena Pajala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | 152 | Valverde | Antonin Hajek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | 167 | Escartin | Kalle Palander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | 171 | - | Truls Johansen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | 174 | - | Albina Achatowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | 175 | Virtual | Dmitri Wassiljew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | 176 | - | John Kucera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | * | - | Maria Holaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | * | - | Irina Chasowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | * | - | Simon Schempp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | * | Cunego* | Tim Burke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | * | Cunego* | Zina Kocher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | * | Fabian* | Pavel Churavy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | * | Fabian* | Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | * | Ikaros* | Norihito Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | * | Lila* | Emmanuel Chedal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | * | Michelin* | Harri Olli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | * | Michelin* | Tomaz Druml | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | * | Pepsi* | Ole-Christian Wendel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | * | PS* | Chunli Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | * | Ruffi* | Anna Bulygina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | * | SuperVisor* | Olga Rotschewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | * | Ulle* | Johnny Spillane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | - | Hans Grugger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | ** | - | Tina Weirather | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | ** | - | Tomas Northug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
496 | ** | - | Aurore Jean | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | - | Astrid Oeyre Slind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | - | Heidi Weng | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | - | Kalle Keituri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | - | Andreas Küttel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | - | Maximilian Mechler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | - | Lukas Müller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | - | Sebastian Haseney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | - | Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | - | Nicole Wötzel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | Atreiju* | Kirsi Perälä | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | Atreiju* | Dawid Kubacki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | Cunego* | Nicolas Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Duli* | Eva-Maria Brem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | ** | Duli* | Anssi Koivuranta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Duli* | Michael Rösch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Eisel** | Anders Fannemel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | Eisel** | Ronny Ackermann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Eisel** | Christoph Knie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Fabian* | Jean Philippe Leguellec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Filu** | Tim Hug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Filu** | Ronny Hafsas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Flomann* | Andreas Wank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | Flomann* | Joel Bieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Flomann* | Daniel Graf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Flomann* | Chaoqing Song | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | HELL* | Jelena Chrustaljowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | Hertha* | Olga Wiluchina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | Humilein* | Miriam Gössner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | Humilein* | Fumihisa Yumoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | Ikaros* | Fränzi Aufdenblatten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | ** | José* | Thomas Frei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | José* | Maren Hammerschmidt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | JutRoe* | Taylor Fletcher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Lila* | Giuseppe Michielli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Lila* | Erik Lesser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Maxe* | Taihei Kato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Maxe* | Juliane Döll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | Noub* | Friedrich Pinter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Pepsi* | Wladimir Sografski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | ** | Phonak** | Manuel Müller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
496 | ** | Pollack* | Yusake Minato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | PS* | Katerina Smutna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | Ruffi* | Alice McKennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | ** | Ruffi* | Janis Morweiser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Schumi* | Sebastian Reuschel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | SuperVisor* | Kareel Nurmsalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | SuperVisor* | Eva Tofalvi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
496 | ** | Uhri** | Hanna Kolb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | Uhri** | Espen Rian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | ** | Ulle* | Nadia Fanchini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
496 | ** | Ulle* | Sergej Schirjajew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
496 | ** | Ulle* | Karianne Bjellaanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
496 | ** | Wölffel* | Marco Pichlmayer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | *** | HELL* | Ole Martin Storlien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
496 | *** | Hertha* | Patrick Staudacher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | *** | KuT | Jakub Janda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
496 | *** | Noub* | Jon Olsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
496 | *** | Uhri** | Aurelie Revillet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
Klaus und Tony