SKI 09/10 - Awards
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
SKI 09/10 - Awards
AWARDS
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Kjetil-André-Aamodt-Award | Punkte bei Olympia |
1 | Claudie | 162 |
2 | Fenomeni | 130 |
3 | Steini | 121 |
4 | HansFuchs | 114 |
5 | Talent | 113 |
6 | Wassi | 100 |
6 | Henrik | 100 |
8 | Fleia | 98 |
9 | Rad-Fan | 91 |
10 | Escartin | 87 |
11 | Virtual | 83 |
12 | Cagney | 82 |
13 | KuT | 77 |
14 | Fantast | 74 |
14 | Telekom | 74 |
16 | Kobelix | 68 |
17 | Totschnig | 67 |
18 | Roche | 65 |
19 | Jonas | 64 |
20 | Luttenberger | 60 |
21 | LAF | 59 |
21 | CR7* | 59 |
23 | Ulle** | 57 |
24 | HELL* | 51 |
25 | Valverde* | 47 |
26 | Pollack* | 40 |
27 | JutRoe* | 34 |
28 | Schumi* | 33 |
29 | Hertha* | 32 |
30 | Ikaros* | 30 |
31 | PS* | 26 |
32 | Humilein* | 25 |
33 | Pepsi* | 24 |
34 | Fabian* | 22 |
35 | Ruffi* | 21 |
35 | RobRoe* | 21 |
37 | DoubleM* | 20 |
38 | SuperVisor* | 17 |
38 | Lila* | 17 |
40 | Noub*** | 15 |
41 | Maxe* | 14 |
42 | José* | 11 |
43 | Wölffel** | 10 |
44 | Felix* | 8 |
45 | Flomann** | 5 |
45 | Atreiju* | 5 |
47 | Cunego* | 3 |
47 | Michelin* | 3 |
47 | Duli* | 3 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Lasse-Dorfmeister-Award | Alpiner | Alpine | PUNKTE |
1 | Cagney | Hargin | Vonn | 302 |
2 | Telekom | Kostelic | Zettel | 279 |
3 | Escartin | Janka | Hölzl | 270 |
4 | Fenomeni | Larsson* | Riesch, M. | 259 |
5 | Kobelix | Herbst | Pärson | 246 |
6 | Jonas | Cuche | Suter | 225 |
7 | Roche | Svindal | Poutiainen | 220 |
8 | LAF | Raich | Karbon | 207 |
9 | Steini | Innerhofer | Maze | 165 |
10 | Claudie | Defago | Görgl | 159 |
11 | Totschnig | Scheiber | Schild (A) | 151 |
12 | KuT | Miller | Pietilä-H. | 148 |
13 | Fleia | Walchhofer | Zahrobska | 142 |
13 | Luttenberger | Hirscher | Ferk* | 142 |
15 | JutRoe* | Ligety | Mölgg | 129 |
16 | Virtual | Mölgg | Merighetti** | 122 |
17 | Valverde* | Blardone | Styger | 105 |
18 | Ikaros* | Guay | Aufdenblatten* | 102 |
19 | SuperVisor* | Zurbriggen | Janyk | 97 |
20 | RobRoe* | Lizeroux | Gut | 96 |
21 | PS* | Simoncelli | Jacquemod* | 93 |
22 | Pepsi* | Zrncic-Dim | Rebensburg | 82 |
23 | Humilein* | Jansrud | Aubert** | 81 |
24 | Talent | Weibrecht* | Fischbacher | 79 |
25 | HansFuchs | Dixon* | Mancuso | 68 |
26 | Maxe* | Heel | Geiger* | 66 |
27 | Wassi | Grange | Marchand-A. | 57 |
28 | Duli* | Osborne P. | Gius | 56 |
29 | Fantast | Grugger | Recchia* | 53 |
29 | HELL* | Pranger | Worley | 53 |
31 | Atreiju* | Reichelt | Rolland* | 51 |
31 | Michelin* | Neureuther | Jelusic | 51 |
33 | Henrik | Büchel* | Kirchgasser | 49 |
34 | CR7* | Razzoli | Weirather* | 47 |
35 | DoubleM* | Olsson | Brydon | 44 |
35 | Fabian* | Berthod | Kamer | 44 |
37 | Wölffel** | Theaux* | Riesch, S.* | 41 |
38 | Rad-Fan | Baumann | Köhle | 37 |
39 | Flomann** | Janyk* | Brignone* | 33 |
39 | Schumi* | Staudacher* | Barioz | 33 |
41 | Lila* | Hoffmann | Stechert | 22 |
42 | Hertha* | Viletta | Gisin** | 20 |
42 | Noub*** | Myhre* | Chmelar | 20 |
44 | Ruffi* | Kröll | Costazza | 19 |
45 | Cunego* | Sullivan | Fenninger | 18 |
45 | Ulle** | Jerman* | Borssen | 18 |
47 | Felix* | Feuz | Dettling | 17 |
48 | José* | Schönfelder | Holaus | 10 |
49 | Pollack* | Fill | Lindell-V. | 6 |
Rang | Fulvio-Paruzzi-Award | Langläufer | Langläuferin | PUNKTE |
1 | Virtual | Joensson | Kowalczyk | 404 |
2 | Talent | Northug | Sachenbacher | 309 |
3 | Claudie | Roenning | Bjoergen | 274 |
4 | KuT | Bauer | Follis | 212 |
5 | Fantast | Gaillard | Majdic | 197 |
6 | HansFuchs | Svartedal | Saarinen | 178 |
7 | CR7* | Hellner | Brun-Lie | 175 |
8 | Escartin | Schirjajew* | Kalla | 132 |
9 | Fleia | Teichmann | Olsson | 130 |
10 | Cagney | Babikov* | Steira | 122 |
11 | Jonas | Cologna | Sidko* | 121 |
12 | Henrik | Angerer | Johaug | 112 |
13 | LAF | di Centa | Haag | 108 |
14 | JutRoe* | Sommerfeldt | Korosteljowa | 87 |
15 | Wölffel** | Heikkinen | Skofterud | 85 |
16 | Atreiju* | Wylegschanin | J. Norgren | 83 |
17 | Noub*** | Krjukow | Sarasoja | 82 |
18 | Fabian* | Modin* | Fabjan | 72 |
19 | José* | Clara | Roponen | 71 |
20 | Fenomeni | Vittoz | Nystad | 68 |
21 | Pollack* | Olsson | Sawjalowa | 66 |
22 | Steini | Hjelmeset* | Longa | 63 |
23 | Wassi | Södergren* | Smigun-V. | 60 |
24 | Flomann** | Petuchow | Schapowalowa | 59 |
24 | Totschnig | Legkow | Smutna | 59 |
26 | Michelin* | Dahl | Pajala* | 55 |
27 | Telekom | Piller C. | Falla | 51 |
28 | Ruffi* | Sedow | Ingemarsdotter* | 47 |
28 | Valverde* | Morilow | Medwedewa | 47 |
30 | Ikaros* | Hattestad | Natsumi | 45 |
31 | Lila* | Manificat* | Oestberg | 42 |
31 | PS* | Veerpalu* | Ishida | 42 |
33 | Maxe* | Peterson* | Chasowa* | 41 |
34 | Duli* | Gloersen | Böhler | 38 |
35 | Hertha* | Pettersen | Jacobsen | 35 |
35 | Roche | Lind* | Schewtschenko | 35 |
37 | Luttenberger | Harvey | Prochazkova | 34 |
38 | Kobelix | Kershaw | Kuitunen | 33 |
39 | Pepsi* | Brandsdal | Slind | 31 |
40 | RobRoe* | Bach | Falk* | 29 |
40 | Ulle** | Panschinski* | Crawford | 29 |
42 | Schumi* | Johnsrud | Muranen | 28 |
43 | Felix* | Poltaranin | Andersson | 24 |
43 | Rad-Fan | Oestensen | Kristoffersen | 24 |
45 | HELL* | Naess | Genuin | 23 |
46 | Cunego* | Hafsaas* | Randall | 20 |
47 | SuperVisor* | Gjerdalen | Rotschewa | 18 |
48 | Humilein* | Kjolstad | Renner | 17 |
49 | DoubleM* | Pasini, R. | Gössner* | 16 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Samppa-Hannawald-Award | Skispringer | Kombinierer | PUNKTE |
1 | Henrik | Ammann | Manninen | 373 |
2 | Steini | Schlierenzauer | Edelmann | 318 |
3 | Luttenberger | Loitzl | Moan | 221 |
4 | Talent | Evensen | Lamy Ch. | 210 |
5 | Roche | Romoeren | Gottwald | 185 |
6 | HansFuchs | Morgenstern | Schmid, J. | 177 |
7 | Fantast | Malysz | Bieler | 149 |
7 | RobRoe* | Kofler | Kokslien | 149 |
9 | LAF | Koch | Kircheisen | 125 |
10 | Rad-Fan | Hilde | Frenzel | 112 |
11 | Totschnig | Zauner* | Koivuranta | 108 |
12 | Kobelix | Jacobsen | Ryynänen | 97 |
13 | Ulle** | Späth | Spillane | 94 |
14 | Fenomeni | Kokkonen | Stecher | 87 |
15 | Telekom | Bodmer* | Lodwick | 83 |
16 | Wassi | Müller | Demong | 70 |
17 | Pollack* | Kranjec | Pichlmayer | 69 |
18 | Virtual | Ahonen | Kreiner | 68 |
19 | Fabian* | Descombes S. | Churavy | 66 |
20 | Claudie | Ito, D. | Rydzek | 53 |
20 | Valverde* | Hocke | Pittin | 53 |
22 | Escartin | Happonen | Tande | 45 |
23 | Michelin* | Olli | Druml | 44 |
24 | Cagney | Wassiljew | Gruber | 41 |
25 | Schumi* | Uhrmann | Slavik | 39 |
26 | DoubleM* | Neumayer | Braud | 33 |
27 | HELL* | Wank* | Denifl | 29 |
28 | PS* | Kasai | Bieri | 26 |
28 | Ruffi* | Hajek* | Oranic | 26 |
30 | Lila* | Chedal | Günter | 22 |
31 | Ikaros* | Yumoto | Kobayashi | 21 |
32 | Noub*** | Takeuchi | Hurschler | 17 |
33 | JutRoe* | Bardal | Watabe* | 14 |
34 | Hertha* | Thurnbichler* | Felisaz | 13 |
35 | Jonas | Küttel | Heer | 10 |
35 | SuperVisor* | Tochimoto | Klemetsen | 10 |
37 | CR7* | Janda | Dvorak | 7 |
37 | Pepsi* | Prevc* | Wendel | 7 |
39 | Atreiju* | Stoch | Storlien | 6 |
40 | Humilein* | Damjan | Klapfer | 5 |
40 | KuT | Schmitt | Haseney | 5 |
42 | Wölffel** | Sklett | Tallus | 4 |
43 | Maxe* | Ljoekelsoey | Takahashi | 3 |
44 | Felix* | Larinto | Hettich | 2 |
45 | Fleia | Hautamäki | Ackermann | 1 |
46 | Cunego* | Rutkowski | Rian | 0 |
46 | Duli* | Koudelka | Reuschel | 0 |
46 | Flomann** | Keituri | Minato | 0 |
46 | José* | Horlacher | Lacroix | 0 |
Rang | Liv-Luck-Award | Biathlet | Biathletin | PUNKTE |
1 | Fenomeni | Sumann | Hauswald | 253 |
2 | Rad-Fan | Jay | Neuner | 245 |
3 | Telekom | Peiffer | Jonsson | 209 |
4 | Fantast | Tscheresow | Wilhelm | 188 |
5 | Wassi | Eder | Domratschewa | 183 |
6 | Fleia | Svendsen | Chrustaljowa* | 163 |
7 | Claudie | Bjoerndalen | Medwedzewa | 154 |
8 | Totschnig | Landertinger | Berger | 145 |
9 | HELL* | Ustjugow | Becaert | 129 |
10 | HansFuchs | Hanevold | Sajzewa | 128 |
11 | Henrik | Kruglow | Henkel | 127 |
12 | Hertha* | Fourcade, M. | Bonnevie-S. | 113 |
13 | Valverde* | Mesotitsch | Semerenko, Va. | 104 |
14 | Escartin | Fourcade, S. | Bailly | 102 |
15 | Kobelix | Greis | Brunet | 97 |
16 | Roche | Rösch | Olofsson-Z. | 95 |
17 | Cagney | Bergman | Slepzowa | 84 |
18 | Steini | Birnbacher | Kuzmina | 81 |
19 | Virtual | Tschudow | Beck | 80 |
20 | Cunego* | Burke | Kocher | 55 |
21 | LAF | Sikora | Semerenko, Vi. | 48 |
22 | Lila* | Wassiljew | Bogali-T. | 43 |
23 | Jonas | Ferry | Rogstad | 38 |
23 | Wölffel** | Eberhard | Romanowa* | 38 |
25 | CR7* | Nilsson | Flatland | 37 |
26 | Pepsi* | Schipulin | Ponza | 36 |
27 | RobRoe* | Stephan | Gössner | 34 |
28 | Ulle** | Bauer | Chwostenko | 33 |
29 | Humilein* | Schempp | Mäkäräinen | 32 |
30 | JutRoe* | Wolf | Gregorin | 31 |
30 | Luttenberger | Boe | Dorin | 31 |
30 | Pollack* | de Lorenzi | Brankovic-L. | 31 |
33 | PS* | Derysemlja | Wang | 29 |
34 | Ruffi* | Lesser | Bulygina | 28 |
35 | Talent | Defrasne | Bachmann | 22 |
36 | Ikaros* | Sednjew | Gwizdon | 20 |
36 | Michelin* | Os | Kossinowa | 20 |
38 | Maxe* | Slesingr | Tofalvi | 17 |
39 | Atreiju* | Berger | Vitkova | 15 |
39 | Fabian* | Leguellec | Novakowska | 15 |
41 | DoubleM* | Hafsas | Song | 9 |
42 | Duli* | Boeuf* | Buchholz | 6 |
43 | Felix* | Pinter* | Nasarowa | 0 |
43 | Flomann** | Böhm | Döll | 0 |
43 | José* | Knie | Beer | 0 |
43 | KuT | Hofer | Hitzer* | 0 |
43 | Noub*** | Ekholm | Lewtschenkowa | 0 |
43 | Schumi* | Graf | Liu | 0 |
43 | SuperVisor* | Brattsveen | Solemdal | 0 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Testosteronwert | Männer | Punkte |
1 | Talent | Weibrecht* Northug Evensen Lamy Ch. Defrasne | 482 |
2 | Henrik | Büchel* Angerer Ammann Manninen Kruglow | 468 |
3 | LAF | Raich di Centa Koch Kircheisen Sikora | 368 |
4 | Roche | Svindal Lind* Romoeren Gottwald Rösch | 360 |
5 | Steini | Innerhofer Hjelmeset* Schlierenzauer Edelmann Birnbacher | 352 |
6 | Luttenberger | Hirscher Harvey Loitzl Moan Boe | 339 |
7 | Telekom | Kostelic Piller C. Bodmer* Lodwick Peiffer | 328 |
8 | Fleia | Walchhofer Teichmann Hautamäki Ackermann Svendsen | 325 |
9 | Escartin | Janka Schirjajew* Happonen Tande Fourcade, S. | 312 |
10 | Totschnig | Scheiber Legkow Zauner* Koivuranta Landertinger | 305 |
11 | Fantast | Grugger Gaillard Malysz Bieler Tscheresow | 303 |
12 | Jonas | Cuche Cologna Küttel Heer Ferry | 289 |
13 | RobRoe* | Lizeroux Bach Kofler Kokslien Stephan | 279 |
14 | Virtual | Mölgg Joensson Ahonen Kreiner Tschudow | 266 |
15 | Fenomeni | Larsson* Vittoz Kokkonen Stecher Sumann | 256 |
16 | Claudie | Defago Roenning Ito, D. Rydzek Bjoerndalen | 244 |
17 | Kobelix | Herbst Kershaw Jacobsen Ryynänen Greis | 233 |
18 | HansFuchs | Dixon* Svartedal Morgenstern Schmid, J. Hanevold | 227 |
19 | Rad-Fan | Baumann Oestensen Hilde Frenzel Jay | 217 |
20 | KuT | Miller Bauer Schmitt Haseney Hofer | 201 |
21 | CR7* | Razzoli Hellner Janda Dvorak Nilsson | 197 |
22 | Valverde* | Blardone Morilow Hocke Pittin Mesotitsch | 186 |
23 | HELL* | Pranger Naess Wank* Denifl Ustjugow | 184 |
24 | Wassi | Grange Södergren* Müller Demong Eder | 180 |
25 | Ikaros* | Guay Hattestad Yumoto Kobayashi Sednjew | 166 |
26 | Hertha* | Viletta Pettersen Thurnbichler* Felisaz Fourcade, M. | 161 |
27 | Ulle** | Jerman* Panschinski* Späth Spillane Bauer | 155 |
28 | Michelin* | Neureuther Dahl Olli Druml Os | 153 |
29 | Pollack* | Fill Olsson Kranjec Pichlmayer de Lorenzi | 147 |
30 | JutRoe* | Ligety Sommerfeldt Bardal Watabe* Wolf | 133 |
31 | Atreiju* | Reichelt Wylegschanin Stoch Storlien Berger | 127 |
32 | PS* | Simoncelli Veerpalu* Kasai Bieri Derysemlja | 122 |
33 | Fabian* | Berthod Modin* Descombes S. Churavy Leguellec | 100 |
34 | Cagney | Hargin Babikov* Wassiljew Gruber Bergman | 96 |
35 | Humilein* | Jansrud Kjolstad Damjan Klapfer Schempp | 94 |
36 | SuperVisor* | Zurbriggen Gjerdalen Tochimoto Klemetsen Brattsveen | 91 |
37 | Maxe* | Heel Peterson* Ljoekelsoey Takahashi Slesingr | 90 |
38 | Noub*** | Myhre* Krjukow Takeuchi Hurschler Ekholm | 89 |
39 | Pepsi* | Zrncic-Dim Brandsdal Prevc* Wendel Schipulin | 85 |
40 | Duli* | Osborne P. Gloersen Koudelka Reuschel Boeuf* | 83 |
40 | Lila* | Hoffmann Manificat* Chedal Günter Wassiljew | 83 |
42 | Flomann** | Janyk* Petuchow Keituri Minato Böhm | 75 |
43 | Schumi* | Staudacher* Johnsrud Uhrmann Slavik Graf | 65 |
44 | Wölffel** | Theaux* Heikkinen Sklett Tallus Eberhard | 57 |
45 | DoubleM* | Olsson Pasini, R. Neumayer Braud Hafsas | 52 |
46 | Ruffi* | Kröll Sedow Hajek* Oranic Lesser | 47 |
47 | Cunego* | Sullivan Hafsaas* Rutkowski Rian Burke | 45 |
48 | Felix* | Feuz Poltaranin Larinto Hettich Pinter* | 12 |
49 | José* | Schönfelder Clara Horlacher Lacroix Knie | 4 |
Rang | Östrogenwert | Frauen | Punkte |
1 | Cagney | Vonn Steira Slepzowa | 453 |
2 | Fenomeni | Riesch, M. Nystad Hauswald | 411 |
3 | Virtual | Merighetti** Kowalczyk Beck | 408 |
4 | Claudie | Görgl Bjoergen Medwedzewa | 396 |
5 | HansFuchs | Mancuso Saarinen Sajzewa | 324 |
6 | Telekom | Zettel Falla Jonsson | 294 |
7 | Fantast | Recchia* Majdic Wilhelm | 284 |
8 | Steini | Maze Longa Kuzmina | 275 |
9 | Kobelix | Pärson Kuitunen Brunet | 240 |
10 | Escartin | Hölzl Kalla Bailly | 237 |
11 | Rad-Fan | Köhle Kristoffersen Neuner | 201 |
12 | Henrik | Kirchgasser Johaug Henkel | 193 |
13 | Wassi | Marchand-A. Smigun-V. Domratschewa | 190 |
14 | Roche | Poutiainen Schewtschenko Olofsson-Z. | 175 |
15 | KuT | Pietilä-H. Follis Hitzer* | 164 |
16 | Totschnig | Schild (A) Smutna Berger | 158 |
17 | Talent | Fischbacher Sachenbacher Bachmann | 138 |
18 | JutRoe* | Mölgg Korosteljowa Gregorin | 128 |
19 | Valverde* | Styger Medwedewa Semerenko, Va. | 123 |
20 | LAF | Karbon Haag Semerenko, Vi. | 120 |
21 | Fleia | Zahrobska Olsson Chrustaljowa* | 111 |
21 | Wölffel** | Riesch, S.* Skofterud Romanowa* | 111 |
23 | Jonas | Suter Sidko* Rogstad | 105 |
24 | Fabian* | Kamer Fabjan Novakowska | 97 |
25 | Luttenberger | Ferk* Prochazkova Dorin | 89 |
26 | José* | Holaus Roponen Beer | 77 |
27 | Ruffi* | Costazza Ingemarsdotter* Bulygina | 73 |
28 | Pepsi* | Rebensburg Slind Ponza | 71 |
29 | CR7* | Weirather* Brun-Lie Flatland | 69 |
30 | PS* | Jacquemod* Ishida Wang | 68 |
31 | DoubleM* | Brydon Gössner* Song | 50 |
31 | HELL* | Worley Genuin Becaert | 50 |
33 | Cunego* | Fenninger Randall Kocher | 48 |
34 | Lila* | Stechert Oestberg Bogali-T. | 46 |
35 | Humilein* | Aubert** Renner Mäkäräinen | 41 |
36 | Maxe* | Geiger* Chasowa* Tofalvi | 37 |
37 | Schumi* | Barioz Muranen Liu | 35 |
38 | SuperVisor* | Janyk Rotschewa Solemdal | 34 |
39 | Felix* | Dettling Andersson Nasarowa | 31 |
40 | Noub*** | Chmelar Sarasoja Lewtschenkowa | 30 |
41 | RobRoe* | Gut Falk* Gössner | 29 |
42 | Atreiju* | Rolland* J. Norgren Vitkova | 28 |
43 | Pollack* | Lindell-V. Sawjalowa Brankovic-L. | 25 |
44 | Ikaros* | Aufdenblatten* Natsumi Gwizdon | 22 |
45 | Hertha* | Gisin** Jacobsen Bonnevie-S. | 20 |
46 | Ulle** | Borssen Crawford Chwostenko | 19 |
47 | Duli* | Gius Böhler Buchholz | 17 |
47 | Flomann** | Brignone* Schapowalowa Döll | 17 |
47 | Michelin* | Jelusic Pajala* Kossinowa | 17 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Victor-Goldman-Award | Siege |
1 | Talent | 18 |
2 | Henrik | 17 |
3 | Claudie | 16 |
3 | Virtual | 16 |
5 | Cagney | 14 |
6 | Escartin | 11 |
6 | Fenomeni | 11 |
6 | Steini | 11 |
9 | Telekom | 9 |
10 | Fantast | 8 |
10 | Fleia | 8 |
10 | Jonas | 8 |
10 | Roche | 8 |
14 | Rad-Fan | 7 |
15 | Kobelix | 6 |
15 | KuT | 6 |
15 | Totschnig | 6 |
18 | Ikaros* | 5 |
18 | Luttenberger | 5 |
20 | HELL* | 4 |
20 | Hertha* | 4 |
20 | Wassi | 4 |
23 | CR7* | 3 |
23 | Duli* | 3 |
23 | HansFuchs | 3 |
23 | LAF | 3 |
23 | Michelin* | 3 |
23 | RobRoe* | 3 |
23 | Valverde* | 3 |
30 | JutRoe* | 2 |
30 | Noub*** | 2 |
30 | Wölffel** | 2 |
33 | Fabian* | 1 |
33 | Flomann** | 1 |
33 | Lila* | 1 |
33 | Maxe* | 1 |
33 | Pepsi* | 1 |
33 | Pollack* | 1 |
33 | Ulle** | 1 |
40 | Atreiju* | 0 |
40 | Cunego* | 0 |
40 | DoubleM* | 0 |
40 | Felix* | 0 |
40 | Humilein* | 0 |
40 | José* | 0 |
40 | PS* | 0 |
40 | Ruffi* | 0 |
40 | Schumi* | 0 |
40 | SuperVisor* | 0 |
Rang | Wolle-Petry-Award | Podium |
1 | Claudie | 36 |
1 | Henrik | 36 |
3 | Virtual | 35 |
4 | Talent | 34 |
4 | Telekom | 34 |
6 | Fenomeni | 33 |
7 | Steini | 28 |
8 | Cagney | 27 |
8 | Roche | 27 |
10 | Fantast | 26 |
11 | Escartin | 25 |
11 | HansFuchs | 25 |
11 | Rad-Fan | 25 |
14 | Fleia | 21 |
14 | Kobelix | 21 |
16 | Luttenberger | 19 |
17 | Totschnig | 17 |
18 | LAF | 16 |
19 | Jonas | 15 |
19 | Wassi | 15 |
21 | CR7* | 13 |
21 | KuT | 13 |
23 | HELL* | 11 |
23 | Valverde* | 11 |
25 | JutRoe* | 10 |
26 | RobRoe* | 9 |
27 | Hertha* | 7 |
27 | Ikaros* | 7 |
27 | Michelin* | 7 |
27 | Pollack* | 7 |
27 | PS* | 7 |
27 | Wölffel** | 7 |
33 | Fabian* | 6 |
33 | Humilein* | 6 |
33 | Lila* | 6 |
36 | Atreiju* | 5 |
36 | Duli* | 5 |
36 | Maxe* | 5 |
36 | Noub*** | 5 |
36 | SuperVisor* | 5 |
41 | Cunego* | 4 |
41 | Flomann** | 4 |
41 | Pepsi* | 4 |
41 | Ulle** | 4 |
45 | DoubleM* | 3 |
45 | Schumi* | 3 |
47 | Ruffi* | 2 |
48 | Felix* | 0 |
48 | José* | 0 |
Rang | Dekadenz-Award | Top Ten |
1 | Fantast | 82 |
2 | Claudie | 77 |
2 | Telekom | 77 |
2 | Virtual | 77 |
5 | Fenomeni | 76 |
5 | Steini | 76 |
7 | HansFuchs | 75 |
8 | Escartin | 74 |
9 | Henrik | 72 |
10 | LAF | 69 |
11 | Talent | 67 |
12 | Roche | 65 |
13 | Cagney | 64 |
13 | Kobelix | 64 |
15 | Totschnig | 59 |
16 | Fleia | 56 |
16 | Jonas | 56 |
16 | Wassi | 56 |
19 | KuT | 54 |
19 | Luttenberger | 54 |
21 | Rad-Fan | 51 |
22 | JutRoe* | 43 |
22 | Valverde* | 43 |
24 | RobRoe* | 40 |
25 | CR7* | 36 |
26 | PS* | 33 |
27 | HELL* | 32 |
28 | Fabian* | 29 |
29 | Ulle** | 28 |
30 | Atreiju* | 27 |
30 | Pollack* | 27 |
32 | Ikaros* | 26 |
33 | Hertha* | 25 |
33 | Wölffel** | 25 |
35 | Michelin* | 24 |
35 | Pepsi* | 24 |
37 | Humilein* | 23 |
37 | Ruffi* | 23 |
39 | SuperVisor* | 22 |
40 | DoubleM* | 21 |
41 | Schumi* | 20 |
42 | Lila* | 19 |
42 | Maxe* | 19 |
44 | Noub*** | 17 |
45 | Cunego* | 15 |
45 | Duli* | 15 |
45 | José* | 15 |
48 | Flomann** | 12 |
49 | Felix* | 10 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Woche | Wettkämpfe | Wochensieger | Punkte | Schnitt |
0 | 6 | LAF | 36 | 6,00 |
1 | 11 | Escartin | 52 | 4,73 |
2 | 16 | Claudie | 70 | 4,38 |
3 | 13 | Virtual | 56 | 4,31 |
4 | 21 | Roche | 91 | 4,33 |
5 | 1 | Kobelix | 15 | 15,00 |
6 | 15 | Virtual | 105 | 7,00 |
7 | 23 | Cagney | 99 | 4,30 |
8 | 18 | Telekom | 97 | 5,39 |
9 | 19 | Valverde* | 76 | 4,00 |
10 | 10 | Kobelix | 69 | 6,90 |
11 | 6 | Virtual | 42 | 7,00 |
12 | 4 | Rad-Fan | 28 | 7,00 |
13 | 19 | Claudie | 100 | 5,26 |
14 | 7 | Escartin | 33 | 4,71 |
15 | 9 | Henrik | 60 | 6,67 |
16 | 22 | Fenomeni | 85 | 3,86 |
17 | 15 | Fenomeni | 84 | 5,60 |
18 | 4 | Telekom | 29 | 7,25 |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
1 | 16 | Virtual | Justyna Kowalczyk | 10 | 21 | 27 | 311 | LF |
2 | 4 | Henrik | Simon Ammann | 12 | 19 | 23 | 295 | Ss |
3 | 2 | Cagney | Lindsey Vonn | 12 | 19 | 22 | 274 | AF |
4 | 21 | Talent | Petter Northug | 10 | 18 | 20 | 262 | LM |
5 | 7 | Fenomeni | Maria Riesch | 5 | 16 | 27 | 259 | AF |
6 | 38 | Claudie | Marit Bjoergen | 10 | 17 | 20 | 246 | LF |
7 | 1 | Steini | Gregor Schlierenzauer | 8 | 14 | 21 | 233 | Ss |
8 | 20 | Escartin | Carlo Janka | 7 | 11 | 19 | 190 | AM |
9 | 22 | Talent | Jason Lamy Chappuis | 7 | 12 | 18 | 188 | NK |
9 | 11 | Rad-Fan | Magdalena Neuner | 5 | 13 | 18 | 188 | BF |
11 | 10 | LAF | Benjamin Raich | 1 | 5 | 23 | 185 | AM |
12 | 28 | HansFuchs | Aino Kaisa Saarinen | 1 | 9 | 19 | 169 | LF |
13 | 18 | Fantast | Petra Majdic | 4 | 11 | 16 | 164 | LF |
13 | 17 | Kobelix | Anja Pärson | 1 | 8 | 19 | 164 | AF |
15 | 12 | Telekom | Kathrin Zettel | 2 | 10 | 16 | 161 | AF |
16 | 6 | Roche | Aksel Lund Svindal | 2 | 9 | 18 | 158 | AM |
17 | 15 | HansFuchs | Thomas Morgenstern | 2 | 8 | 18 | 156 | Ss |
18 | 46 | Steini | Tina Maze | 1 | 5 | 19 | 153 | AF |
19 | 3 | Fleia | Emil Hegle Svendsen | 5 | 9 | 15 | 151 | BM |
20 | 60 | Fantast | Adam Malysz | 0 | 8 | 18 | 146 | Ss |
21 | * | RobRoe* | Andreas Kofler | 1 | 3 | 19 | 144 | Ss |
22 | * | CR7* | Marcus Hellner | 1 | 7 | 18 | 143 | LM |
23 | 68 | Fenomeni | Simone Hauswald | 4 | 7 | 15 | 139 | BF |
24 | 9 | Jonas | Didier Cuche | 5 | 6 | 18 | 132 | AM |
25 | 48 | Roche | Felix Gottwald | 1 | 7 | 13 | 129 | NK |
26 | 31 | Telekom | Helena Jonsson | 4 | 8 | 13 | 125 | BF |
27 | 73 | Telekom | Ivica Kostelic | 2 | 7 | 17 | 118 | AM |
27 | 61 | Wassi | Darja Domratschewa | 2 | 6 | 14 | 118 | BF |
29 | ** | HELL* | Jewgeni Ustjugow | 3 | 5 | 13 | 117 | BM |
30 | 44 | Cagney | Kristin Steira | 0 | 3 | 16 | 115 | LF |
31 | 59 | Fenomeni | Christoph Sumann | 1 | 5 | 14 | 114 | BM |
32 | 146 | Hertha* | Martin Fourcade | 3 | 5 | 13 | 113 | BM |
32 | 23 | Escartin | Charlotte Kalla | 2 | 6 | 14 | 113 | LF |
34 | * | KuT | Lukas Bauer | 3 | 7 | 12 | 112 | LM |
35 | 13 | Luttenberger | Magnus Moan | 3 | 7 | 11 | 111 | NK |
36 | 30 | Luttenberger | Wolfgang Loitzl | 0 | 2 | 18 | 110 | Ss |
37 | 34 | Jonas | Dario Cologna | 2 | 6 | 13 | 109 | LM |
38 | 72 | Luttenberger | Marcel Hirscher | 2 | 6 | 10 | 105 | AM |
39 | 67 | Fantast | Iwan Tscheresow | 4 | 5 | 13 | 104 | BM |
39 | 39 | Henrik | Andrea Henkel | 2 | 4 | 15 | 104 | BF |
41 | 57 | HansFuchs | Olga Sajzewa | 0 | 4 | 14 | 102 | BF |
42 | 32 | Rad-Fan | Eric Frenzel | 1 | 7 | 12 | 101 | NK |
43 | * | JutRoe* | Ted Ligety | 1 | 5 | 14 | 100 | AM |
43 | 29 | KuT | Arianna Follis | 1 | 2 | 16 | 100 | LF |
45 | 5 | Claudie | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen | 3 | 6 | 9 | 98 | BM |
46 | * | RobRoe* | Julien Lizeroux | 1 | 4 | 12 | 96 | AM |
47 | 79 | Roche | Anna Carin Olofsson-Zidek | 2 | 6 | 11 | 95 | BF |
48 | 47 | Claudie | Elisabeth Görgl | 1 | 5 | 13 | 94 | AF |
49 | ** | Ulle** | Johnny Spillane | 1 | 3 | 10 | 93 | NK |
49 | 142 | Virtual | Emil Joensson | 4 | 5 | 9 | 93 | LM |
49 | 51 | Jonas | Fabienne Suter | 0 | 2 | 12 | 93 | AF |
52 | 45 | Fleia | Axel Teichmann | 0 | 4 | 11 | 90 | LM |
53 | 78 | Fenomeni | Mario Stecher | 1 | 3 | 11 | 87 | NK |
54 | 84 | Steini | Tino Edelmann | 1 | 4 | 9 | 85 | NK |
55 | 138 | Telekom | Arnd Peiffer | 1 | 3 | 11 | 84 | BM |
55 | 49 | Kobelix | Anders Jacobsen | 1 | 4 | 11 | 84 | Ss |
55 | 25 | Fantast | Kati Wilhelm | 0 | 2 | 14 | 84 | BF |
55 | 14 | KuT | Bode Miller | 2 | 4 | 10 | 84 | AM |
59 | 82 | Fleia | Michael Walchhofer | 1 | 4 | 10 | 83 | AM |
59 | 50 | Totschnig | Dominik Landertinger | 1 | 4 | 9 | 83 | BM |
61 | 133 | Kobelix | Reinfried Herbst | 4 | 5 | 8 | 82 | AM |
62 | * | Ikaros* | Erik Guay | 2 | 3 | 9 | 80 | AM |
62 | 149 | Escartin | Kathrin Hölzl | 2 | 4 | 8 | 80 | AF |
64 | * | SuperVisor* | Silvan Zurbriggen | 0 | 5 | 10 | 78 | AM |
64 | 111 | Henrik | Hannu Manninen | 3 | 5 | 6 | 78 | NK |
66 | 159 | LAF | Anna Haag | 0 | 3 | 10 | 77 | LF |
67 | ** | Atreiju* | Maxim Wylegschanin | 0 | 4 | 11 | 76 | LM |
67 | 134 | Totschnig | Mario Scheiber | 0 | 2 | 11 | 76 | AM |
69 | 77 | Totschnig | Marlies Schild | 3 | 5 | 6 | 75 | AF |
70 | 64 | Talent | Andrea Fischbacher | 1 | 2 | 9 | 73 | AF |
71 | ** | Noub*** | Nikita Krjukow | 2 | 5 | 6 | 72 | LM |
72 | 153 | Humilein* | Sandrine Aubert | 2 | 3 | 7 | 70 | AF |
73 | * | Pollack* | Robert Kranjec | 1 | 3 | 9 | 69 | Ss |
74 | ** | JutRoe* | Natalja Korosteljowa | 1 | 4 | 7 | 68 | LF |
75 | * | José* | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | 0 | 0 | 12 | 67 | LF |
76 | * | Fabian* | Pavel Churavy | 0 | 1 | 10 | 66 | NK |
76 | 33 | LAF | Björn Kircheisen | 1 | 2 | 8 | 66 | NK |
78 | * | Humilein* | Kjetil Jansrud | 0 | 3 | 9 | 65 | AM |
78 | 100 | Virtual | Manfred Mölgg | 0 | 2 | 9 | 65 | AM |
78 | 89 | Claudie | Didier Defago | 1 | 3 | 11 | 65 | AM |
78 | 66 | Wassi | Simon Eder | 0 | 3 | 9 | 65 | BM |
78 | 42 | Henrik | Tobias Angerer | 0 | 3 | 8 | 65 | LM |
83 | 98 | KuT | Maria Pietilä-Holmner | 0 | 0 | 12 | 64 | AF |
83 | 41 | Cagney | Swetlana Slepzowa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 64 | BF |
83 | 19 | Wassi | Bill Demong | 2 | 2 | 11 | 64 | NK |
86 | * | Maxe* | Werner Heel | 0 | 3 | 8 | 63 | AM |
87 | ** | PS* | Ingrid Jacquemod | 0 | 3 | 9 | 62 | AF |
87 | * | Pepsi* | Viktoria Rebensburg | 1 | 2 | 9 | 62 | AF |
87 | 130 | Steini | Anastasiya Kuzmina | 1 | 4 | 7 | 62 | BF |
87 | 37 | Roche | Tanja Poutiainen | 2 | 3 | 7 | 62 | AF |
87 | 35 | Totschnig | Tora Berger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 62 | BF |
92 | 27 | Virtual | Janne Ahonen | 0 | 3 | 10 | 61 | Ss |
93 | * | Steini | Marianna Longa | 0 | 1 | 10 | 60 | LF |
93 | 8 | Totschnig | Anssi Koivuranta | 0 | 1 | 10 | 60 | NK |
95 | 117 | LAF | Martin Koch | 0 | 2 | 11 | 59 | Ss |
95 | 87 | Fleia | Sarka Zahrobska | 1 | 2 | 10 | 59 | AF |
97 | ** | Valverde* | Nadia Styger | 0 | 2 | 9 | 58 | AF |
97 | 81 | Escartin | Simon Fourcade | 0 | 1 | 13 | 58 | BM |
97 | 54 | Telekom | Todd Lodwick | 0 | 2 | 7 | 58 | NK |
100 | 158 | Rad-Fan | Vincent Jay | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57 | BM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
101 | 122 | Claudie | Olga Medwedzewa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 56 | BF |
101 | 121 | Roche | Björn Einar Romoeren | 1 | 2 | 9 | 56 | Ss |
103 | 143 | Fenomeni | Vincent Vittoz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 55 | LM |
104 | 91 | Kobelix | Marie-Laure Brunet | 0 | 2 | 8 | 54 | BF |
105 | *** | Lila* | Maurice Manificat | 1 | 3 | 6 | 53 | LM |
105 | * | Valverde* | Alessandro Pittin | 0 | 4 | 7 | 53 | NK |
105 | 70 | HansFuchs | Julia Mancuso | 0 | 3 | 9 | 53 | AF |
108 | ** | Totschnig | David Zauner | 0 | 0 | 10 | 52 | Ss |
108 | * | Valverde* | Daniel Mesotitsch | 1 | 2 | 7 | 52 | BM |
108 | * | Valverde* | Valentina Semerenko | 0 | 0 | 8 | 52 | BF |
111 | ** | Wölffel** | Matti Heikkinen | 1 | 3 | 5 | 51 | LM |
111 | ** | Flomann** | Alexej Petuchow | 1 | 4 | 5 | 51 | LM |
113 | *** | Wölffel** | Susanne Riesch | 0 | 2 | 5 | 49 | AF |
114 | *** | RobRoe* | Hanna Falk | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48 | LF |
115 | *** | Maxe* | Irina Chasowa | 1 | 3 | 5 | 47 | LF |
115 | ** | CR7* | Giuliano Razzoli | 2 | 3 | 4 | 47 | AM |
115 | * | Valverde* | Massimiliano Blardone | 1 | 2 | 5 | 47 | AM |
115 | * | Duli* | Manuel Osborne-Paradis | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47 | AM |
115 | 105 | Talent | Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle | 0 | 1 | 6 | 47 | LF |
115 | 43 | Henrik | Therese Johaug | 0 | 3 | 6 | 47 | LF |
121 | *** | Wölffel** | Jana Romanowa | 1 | 1 | 7 | 45 | BF |
121 | ** | Cunego* | Tim Burke | 0 | 3 | 6 | 45 | BM |
121 | ** | Fabian* | Vesna Fabjan | 1 | 2 | 5 | 45 | LF |
121 | ** | PS* | Davide Simoncelli | 0 | 2 | 6 | 45 | AM |
121 | * | Michelin* | John Kristian Dahl | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45 | LM |
121 | * | Ikaros* | Ola Vigen Hattestad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 45 | LM |
127 | *** | Ruffi* | Ida Ingemarsdotter | 0 | 1 | 6 | 44 | LF |
127 | ** | Fabian* | Nadja Kamer | 0 | 2 | 7 | 44 | AF |
127 | * | Michelin* | Felix Neureuther | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44 | AM |
127 | * | Pollack* | Johan Olsson | 0 | 2 | 7 | 44 | LM |
127 | 164 | Claudie | Daiki Ito | 0 | 2 | 6 | 44 | Ss |
127 | 62 | Escartin | Sandrine Bailly | 0 | 2 | 7 | 44 | BF |
133 | ** | Lila* | Anna Bogali-Titowets | 0 | 2 | 6 | 43 | BF |
133 | 96 | Telekom | Pietro Piller Cottrer | 0 | 3 | 6 | 43 | LM |
133 | 65 | Escartin | Petter Tande | 0 | 1 | 7 | 43 | NK |
133 | 26 | Kobelix | Michael Greis | 0 | 2 | 7 | 43 | BM |
137 | 85 | Henrik | Michaela Kirchgasser | 0 | 1 | 7 | 42 | AF |
138 | * | Michelin* | Harri Olli | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | Ss |
138 | 129 | Fleia | Anna Olsson | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40 | LF |
138 | 69 | Virtual | Martina Beck | 0 | 0 | 7 | 40 | BF |
138 | 58 | Virtual | Maxim Tschudow | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40 | BM |
142 | ** | Schumi* | Michael Uhrmann | 0 | 0 | 9 | 39 | Ss |
142 | 108 | Wassi | Kristina Smigun-Vähi | 0 | 2 | 5 | 39 | LF |
144 | * | HELL* | Manfred Pranger | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38 | AM |
144 | 92 | Totschnig | Alexander Legkow | 0 | 2 | 5 | 38 | LM |
144 | 76 | Jonas | Björn Ferry | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38 | BM |
147 | * | CR7* | Ann Kristin Flatland | 0 | 2 | 6 | 37 | BF |
147 | 95 | Rad-Fan | Romed Baumann | 0 | 1 | 7 | 37 | AM |
149 | ** | - | Andre Myhrer | 0 | 3 | 4 | 36 | AM |
150 | *** | Ruffi* | Antonin Hajek | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35 | Ss |
150 | - | - | Pavol Hurajt | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35 | BM |
150 | - | - | Andrew Newell | 0 | 1 | 7 | 35 | LM |
150 | 128 | Cagney | Bernhard Gruber | 0 | 1 | 7 | 35 | NK |
150 | 102 | Hertha* | Dominique Gisin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 35 | AF |
155 | ** | Valverde* | Nikolai Morilow | 1 | 1 | 4 | 34 | LM |
155 | ** | Wölffel** | Vibeke Skofterud | 0 | 1 | 7 | 34 | LF |
155 | * | RobRoe* | Christoph Stephan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 34 | BM |
155 | - | - | Johanna Schnarf | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | AF |
159 | - | - | Daniel Rickardsson | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33 | LM |
159 | 144 | Fantast | Jean Marc Gaillard | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | LM |
159 | 103 | Wassi | Marie Marchand-Arvier | 0 | 1 | 8 | 33 | AF |
162 | *** | Flomann** | Michael Janyk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | AM |
162 | * | CR7* | Celine Brun-Lie | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 | LF |
162 | * | Ulle** | Andrej Jerman | 1 | 1 | 3 | 32 | AM |
165 | *** | Schumi* | Patrick Staudacher | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | AM |
165 | ** | Pepsi* | Eirik Brandsdal | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | LM |
165 | * | Pollack* | Christian de Lorenzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31 | BM |
165 | * | JutRoe* | Teja Gregorin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31 | BF |
165 | 136 | LAF | Giorgio di Centa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31 | LM |
170 | *** | Fabian* | Jesper Modin | 0 | 1 | 5 | 30 | LM |
170 | *** | Ulle** | Alexander Panschinski | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30 | LM |
170 | *** | JutRoe* | Akito Watabe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 30 | NK |
170 | ** | Duli* | Anders Gloersen | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | LM |
170 | ** | Hertha* | Oeystein Pettersen | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | LM |
170 | ** | Atreiju* | Hannes Reichelt | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | AM |
170 | * | DoubleM* | Emily Brydon | 0 | 2 | 5 | 30 | AF |
170 | 97 | Luttenberger | Alena Prochazkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | LF |
178 | *** | Flomann** | Federica Brignone | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | AF |
178 | * | JutRoe* | Manuela Mölgg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | AF |
180 | *** | PS* | Andrus Veerpalu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 | LM |
180 | ** | Henrik | Marco Büchel | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | AM |
180 | * | Ruffi* | Anna Bulygina | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | BF |
180 | 167 | Cagney | Mattias Hargin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | AM |
180 | 80 | Claudie | Eldar Roenning | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28 | LM |
180 | 55 | - | Nadia Fanchini | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 | AF |
186 | ** | Pepsi* | Anton Schipulin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | BM |
186 | 52 | LAF | Tomasz Sikora | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27 | BM |
188 | * | PS* | Noriaki Kasai | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | Ss |
188 | 154 | HansFuchs | Halvard Hanevold | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | BM |
190 | *** | Telekom | Pascal Bodmer | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | Ss |
190 | * | DoubleM* | Michael Neumayer | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25 | Ss |
190 | - | - | Tobias Grünenfelder | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25 | AM |
193 | *** | Maxe* | Teodor Peterson | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | LM |
193 | 24 | Wassi | Jean-Baptiste Grange | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | AM |
195 | *** | Atreiju* | Marion Rolland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | AF |
195 | *** | HELL* | Andreas Wank | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | Ss |
195 | ** | PS* | Andrej Derysemlja | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | BM |
195 | * | HELL* | Magda Genuin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | LF |
195 | - | - | Mats Larsson | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | LM |
195 | - | - | Ilja Tschernusow | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 | LM |
195 | 126 | Henrik | Nikolai Kruglow | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | BM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
202 | *** | Ikaros* | Fränzi Aufdenblatten | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | AF |
202 | ** | Pollack* | Olga Sawjalowa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | LF |
202 | * | Lila* | Emmanuel Chedal | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | Ss |
202 | 114 | Luttenberger | Marie Dorin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | BF |
202 | 94 | LAF | Denise Karbon | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | AF |
202 | 63 | Talent | Johan Remen Evensen | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | Ss |
202 | 36 | Kobelix | Virpi Kuitunen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | LF |
209 | * | Ikaros* | Norihito Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | NK |
209 | * | Wassi | Anders Södergren | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | LM |
209 | 161 | Totschnig | Katerina Smutna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | LF |
209 | 99 | HansFuchs | Jan Schmid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | NK |
209 | 75 | LAF | Viktoria Semerenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | BF |
214 | *** | Fleia | Jelena Chrustaljowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | BF |
214 | *** | HansFuchs | Robbie Dixon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | AM |
214 | *** | DoubleM* | Miriam Gössner | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | LF |
214 | ** | Noub*** | Fanny Chmelar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | AF |
214 | ** | Ikaros* | Segej Sednjew | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | BM |
214 | ** | Pepsi* | Natko Zrncic-Dim | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | AM |
214 | * | Michelin* | Alexander Os | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | BM |
214 | * | Cunego* | Kikkan Randall | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | LF |
214 | - | - | Cyprien Richard | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | AM |
214 | - | - | Artjom Schmurko | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | LM |
214 | - | - | Andrej Sporn | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | AM |
214 | - | - | Georg Streitberger | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | AM |
214 | 125 | Cagney | Carl Johan Bergman | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | BM |
227 | ** | Humilein* | Simon Schempp | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | BM |
227 | * | - | Jens Filbrich | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | LM |
227 | * | Lila* | Ambrosi Hoffmann | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | AM |
227 | * | SuperVisor* | Britt Janyk | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | AF |
227 | * | JutRoe* | René Sommerfeldt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | LM |
227 | 165 | Escartin | Sergej Schirjajew | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | LM |
227 | 123 | Steini | Andreas Birnbacher | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | BM |
234 | *** | Michelin* | Magdalena Pajala | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | LF |
234 | *** | Fantast | Lucia Recchia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | AF |
234 | ** | Ulle** | Oxana Chwostenko | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | BF |
234 | * | Cunego* | Anna Fenninger | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | AF |
234 | * | Ruffi* | Klaus Kröll | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | AM |
234 | * | Schumi* | Pirjo Muranen | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | LF |
234 | 132 | Roche | Walentina Schewtschenko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | LF |
234 | 106 | Talent | Tina Bachmann | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | BF |
242 | *** | Duli* | Alexis Boeuf | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | BM |
242 | *** | - | Martina Schild | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | AF |
242 | ** | Schumi* | Taina Barioz | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | AF |
242 | ** | Maxe* | Michal Slesingr | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | BM |
242 | * | Felix* | Andrea Dettling | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | AF |
242 | - | - | Eva-Maria Brem | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | AF |
242 | - | - | Julien Cousineau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | AM |
242 | - | - | Philipp Schörghofer | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | AM |
242 | - | - | Mitja Valencic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | AM |
242 | 151 | Fantast | Hans Grugger | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | AM |
252 | *** | Cagney | Ivan Babikov | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | LM |
252 | ** | Noub*** | Seppi Hurschler | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | NK |
252 | - | - | Karianne Bjellaanes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | LF |
252 | - | - | Alexander Ploner | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | AM |
252 | - | - | David Poisson | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | AM |
257 | *** | Cunego* | Ronny Hafsaas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | LM |
257 | *** | Roche | Björn Lind | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | LM |
257 | ** | Ulle** | Klemen Bauer | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | BM |
257 | ** | SuperVisor* | Olga Rotschewa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | LF |
257 | * | Atreiju* | Lars Berger | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | BM |
257 | * | HELL* | Tessa Worley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | AF |
257 | - | - | Sergej Nowikow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | LM |
257 | - | - | Alexej Wolkow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | BM |
257 | 163 | - | Kalle Lassila | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | LM |
266 | ** | Felix* | Lina Andersson | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | LF |
266 | ** | PS* | Masako Ishida | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | LF |
266 | ** | DoubleM* | Hans Olsson | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | AM |
266 | - | - | Michail Dewjatjarow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | LM |
266 | - | - | Katharina Dürr | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | AF |
266 | - | - | Konstantin Glawatskich | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | LM |
266 | - | - | Kirsi Perälä | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | LF |
273 | *** | Virtual | Daniela Merighetti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | AF |
273 | *** | Jonas | Aljona Sidko | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | LF |
273 | *** | Hertha* | Stefan Thurnbichler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | Ss |
273 | ** | - | Jakuv Fak | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | BM |
273 | * | Humilein* | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | BF |
273 | * | Valverde* | Jewgenja Medwedewa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | LF |
273 | - | - | Kris Freeman | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | LM |
273 | 120 | Kobelix | Janne Ryynänen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | NK |
273 | 101 | Fenomeni | Claudia Nystad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | LF |
273 | 53 | Rad-Fan | Marthe Kristoffersen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | LF |
283 | ** | HELL* | Sylvie Becaert | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | BF |
283 | * | Humilein* | Sara Renner | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | LF |
283 | - | - | Jelena Kolomina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | LF |
283 | - | - | Roland Lessing | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | BM |
283 | - | - | Nikolai Pankratow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | LM |
283 | - | - | Julja Tschekalewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | LF |
283 | 88 | Steini | Christof Innerhofer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | AM |
290 | *** | Talent | Andrew Weibrecht | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AM |
290 | ** | - | Olga Schuchkina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LF |
290 | - | - | Marianne Abderhalden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AF |
290 | - | - | Ondrej Bank | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | AM |
290 | - | - | Johan Clarey | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AM |
290 | - | - | Loris Frasnelli | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | LM |
290 | - | - | Thomas Frei | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | BM |
290 | - | - | Patrick Küng | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | AM |
290 | - | - | Alexander Kusnezow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | LM |
290 | - | - | Jaak Mae | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
290 | - | - | Sergej Nowikow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | BM |
290 | - | - | Sarah Schleper | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | AF |
290 | - | - | Katja Visnar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | LF |
290 | 162 | Kobelix | Devon Kershaw | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | LM |
290 | 116 | Rad-Fan | Simen Oestensen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | LM |
290 | 74 | Rad-Fan | Tom Hilde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | Ss |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
306 | ** | Cunego* | Zina Kocher | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | BF |
306 | ** | Felix* | Alexej Poltaranin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LM |
306 | ** | Noub*** | Riikka Sarasoja | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LF |
306 | ** | SuperVisor* | Shohei Tochimoto | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | Ss |
306 | * | José* | Maria Holaus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | AF |
306 | * | Schumi* | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LM |
306 | - | - | Selina Gasparin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | BF |
306 | - | - | Ljudmilla Kalintschyk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | BF |
306 | - | - | Curdin Perl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LM |
306 | - | - | Nikolai Tschebotko | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | LM |
306 | 118 | Jonas | Ronny Heer | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | NK |
317 | *** | Luttenberger | Marusa Ferk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | AF |
317 | *** | Maxe* | Christina Geiger | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | AF |
317 | ** | Fenomeni | Markus Larsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | AM |
317 | * | Duli* | Nicole Gius | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | AF |
317 | * | - | Toni Livers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | * | Pepsi* | Michela Ponza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | BF |
317 | - | - | Emmanuel Jonnier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | - | - | Dusan Kozisek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | - | - | Jaroslav Soukup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | BM |
317 | - | - | Matias Strandvall | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | - | - | Jesse Vänänänen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | - | - | Cristian Zorzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | LM |
317 | 156 | Luttenberger | Tarjei Boe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | BM |
317 | 141 | HansFuchs | Jens Arne Svartedal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | LM |
317 | 131 | Claudie | Johannes Rydzek | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | NK |
332 | *** | Noub*** | Lars Elton Myhre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | AM |
332 | *** | Felix* | Friedrich Pinter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
332 | ** | Fabian* | Weronika Nowakowska | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BF |
332 | ** | Flomann** | Jewgenija Schapowalowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LF |
332 | ** | DoubleM* | Chaoqing Song | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BF |
332 | * | Duli* | Stefanie Böhler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | LF |
332 | * | DoubleM* | Francois Braud | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | NK |
332 | - | - | Valerio Checchi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
332 | - | - | Nicole Fessel | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | LF |
332 | - | - | John Anders Gaustad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
332 | - | - | Janez Maric | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | BM |
332 | - | - | Thomas Moriggl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | LM |
332 | - | - | Yuichi Onda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | LM |
332 | - | - | Aurelie Revillet | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | AF |
332 | 115 | Telekom | Maiken Falla | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | LF |
347 | *** | Wölffel** | Adrien Theaux | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | AM |
347 | ** | - | Frode Andresen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | BM |
347 | ** | Atreiju* | Britta Johansson Norgren | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | LF |
347 | ** | Fabian* | Jean Philippe Leguellec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | BM |
347 | * | Michelin* | Ana Jelusic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | AF |
347 | - | - | Hanna Brodin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | LF |
347 | - | - | Marc Gini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | AM |
347 | - | - | Patrik Jaerbyn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | AM |
347 | 168 | Virtual | David Kreiner | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | NK |
347 | 83 | - | Sami Jauhojärvi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | LM |
357 | *** | - | Anne-Sophie Barthet | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | AF |
357 | ** | Atreiju* | Kamil Stoch | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | Ss |
357 | ** | PS* | Chunli Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | BF |
357 | * | HELL* | Wilhelm Denifl | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | NK |
357 | - | - | Geir Ludvig Aasen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
357 | - | - | Iwan Alypow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
357 | - | - | Silvana Bucher | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LF |
357 | - | - | Robin Duvillard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
357 | - | - | Ales Gorza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | AM |
357 | - | - | Michael Hayböck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Ss |
357 | - | - | Oksana Jatskaja | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LF |
357 | - | - | Karine Laurent Philippot | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | LF |
357 | - | - | Cyril Miranda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
357 | - | - | Giorgio Rocca | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | AM |
357 | - | - | Silvia Rupil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LF |
357 | - | - | Ramona Siebenhofer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | AF |
357 | - | - | Josef Wenzl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | LM |
357 | 150 | Wassi | Lukas Müller | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Ss |
357 | 148 | - | Steve Missilier | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | AM |
357 | 112 | - | John Kucera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | AM |
357 | 86 | Cagney | Dimitri Wassiljew | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Ss |
378 | ** | CR7* | Jakub Janda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Ss |
378 | ** | Hertha* | Sandro Viletta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | AM |
378 | * | Humilein* | Johan Kjoelstad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | LM |
378 | - | - | Martin Koukal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | LM |
378 | - | - | Walentina Nowikowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | LF |
378 | - | - | Olena Pidhruschna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | BF |
378 | 104 | Hertha* | Astrid Jacobsen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | LF |
378 | 56 | RobRoe* | Mikko Kokslien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | NK |
386 | *** | Pepsi* | Peter Prevc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Ss |
386 | ** | Humilein* | Jernej Damjan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Ss |
386 | ** | Wölffel** | Jaakko Tallus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | NK |
386 | ** | CR7* | Tina Weirather | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AF |
386 | * | José* | Roland Clara | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LM |
386 | * | Michelin* | Tomaz Druml | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | NK |
386 | * | DoubleM* | Renato Pasini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LM |
386 | - | - | Agnieszka Cyl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | BF |
386 | - | - | Sergej Dolidowitsch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LM |
386 | - | - | Kein Einaste | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | LM |
386 | - | - | Urs Imboden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AM |
386 | - | - | Martten Kaldvee | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | BM |
386 | - | - | Sanni Leinonen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | AF |
386 | - | - | Jelena Turyschewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LF |
386 | 147 | Talent | Vincent Defrasne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | BM |
386 | 139 | Luttenberger | Alex Harvey | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LM |
386 | 127 | - | Mario Matt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | AM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
403 | *** | Steini | Odd-Björn Hjelmeset | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | ** | Pollack* | Peter Fill | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AM |
403 | ** | Pollack* | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
403 | ** | Maxe* | Roar Ljoekelsoey | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Ss |
403 | ** | Ruffi* | Pjotr Sedow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | ** | Lila* | Gina Stechert | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | AF |
403 | ** | Pepsi* | Ole-Christian Wendel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | NK |
403 | ** | - | Katrin Zeller | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | LF |
403 | * | SuperVisor* | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | * | KuT | Sebastian Haseney | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | NK |
403 | - | - | Sergey Cherepanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | - | - | Niklas Colliander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | - | - | Aurore Cuinet | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LF |
403 | - | - | Giulia Gianesini | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | AF |
403 | - | - | George Grey | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | - | - | Regina Mader | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
403 | - | - | Alice McKennis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | AF |
403 | - | - | Nastasia Noens | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AF |
403 | - | - | Eva Nyvltova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LF |
403 | - | - | Lasse Paakkonen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | LM |
403 | - | - | Mark Schlott | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | NK |
403 | - | - | Nadeschda Skardino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | BF |
403 | - | - | Tim Tscharnke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | LM |
403 | - | - | Naoki Yuasa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | AM |
403 | 109 | Fantast | Christoph Bieler | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | NK |
428 | ** | Felix* | Georg Hettich | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | NK |
428 | ** | - | Yingchao Kong | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | BF |
428 | * | CR7* | Miroslav Dvorak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | NK |
428 | - | - | Chemmy Alcott | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
428 | - | - | Martin Bajcicak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
428 | - | - | Jimmy Cochran | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
428 | - | - | Stacey Cook | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
428 | - | - | Lena Dürr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
428 | - | - | Tobias Fredriksson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
428 | - | - | Anna Goodman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AF |
428 | - | - | Taihei Kato | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | NK |
428 | - | - | Olga Kudraschowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | BF |
428 | - | - | Peeter Kummel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
428 | - | - | Fabio Pasini | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
428 | - | - | Jean-Philippe Roy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
428 | - | - | Akira Sasaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | AM |
428 | - | - | Jeremy Teela | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | BM |
428 | - | - | Sergej Turytschew | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LM |
428 | - | - | Sabina Valbusa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | LF |
428 | 107 | Escartin | Janne Happonen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Ss |
428 | 71 | KuT | Martin Schmitt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Ss |
449 | ** | - | Camilla Alfieri | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | ** | Ulle** | Therese Borssen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | ** | Ruffi* | Chiara Costazza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | ** | Wölffel** | Tobias Eberhard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | ** | - | Manuel Fettner | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
449 | ** | DoubleM* | Ronny Hafsas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | ** | - | Tom Reichelt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | ** | Ulle** | Georg Späth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
449 | ** | Noub*** | Taku Takeuchi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
449 | ** | - | Veronika Zuzulova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | * | Humilein* | Lukas Klapfer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | NK |
449 | - | - | Axel Bäck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AM |
449 | - | - | Will Brandenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AM |
449 | - | - | Roger Aa Djupvik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | Roman Dostal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | - | - | Petter Eliassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | Elena Fanchini | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | - | - | Anders Fannemel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
449 | - | - | Remo Fischer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | David Hofer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | Mario Innauer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
449 | - | - | Hidenori Isa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | - | - | Magnus Jonsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | - | - | Fredrik Lindström | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BM |
449 | - | - | Swetlana Malachowa-Sch. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
449 | - | - | Chelsea Marshall | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | - | - | Giuseppe Michielli | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | NK |
449 | - | - | Karin Moroder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LF |
449 | - | - | Ville Nousiainen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | Marion Pellissier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | - | - | Diana Rasimoviciute | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | BF |
449 | - | - | Shona Rubens | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | AF |
449 | - | - | Jegor Sorin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
449 | - | - | Eligius Tambornino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | LM |
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35502
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Rang | Draft | Janica-Kostelic-Award | Sportler(in) | Siege | Podium | TopTen | Punkte | Disziplin |
449 | 124 | Fleia | Matti Hautamäki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ss |
484 | ** | RobRoe* | Ole-Marius Bach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
484 | ** | José* | Romy Beer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | PS* | Joel Bieri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Flomann** | Daniel Böhm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | - | Francois Bourque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | ** | SuperVisor* | Rune Brattsveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Duli* | Sabrina Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | Ulle** | Chandra Crawford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | Fabian* | Vincent Descombes Sevoie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | Flomann** | Juliane Döll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | - | Markus Eggenhofer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | Noub*** | David Ekholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | - | Marte Elden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | Hertha* | Jonathan Felisaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Felix* | Beat Feuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | ** | Schumi* | Daniel Graf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Lila* | Andreas Günter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Ikaros* | Magdalena Gwizdon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | - | Karin Hackl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | ** | Valverde* | Stephan Hocke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | José* | Kevin Horlacher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | - | Sylwia Jaskowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | Flomann** | Kalle Keituri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | SuperVisor* | Haavard Klemetsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | José* | Christoph Knie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Michelin* | Maria Kossinowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | - | Maxime Laheurte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Ruffi* | Erik Lesser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Noub*** | Natalja Lewtschenkowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | Schumi* | Xianying Liu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | Flomann** | Yusake Minato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | - | Stefanie Moser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | ** | Felix* | Olga Nasarowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | Ikaros* | Madoka Natsumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | CR7* | Mattias Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Lila* | Ingvild F. Oestberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | Ruffi* | Mitja Oranic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | - | Ales Razym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
484 | ** | Duli* | Sebastian Reuschel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Cunego* | Lukasz Rutkowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | José* | Rainer Schönfelder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | ** | Wölffel** | Vegard-Haukoe Sklett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | Pepsi* | Astrid Oeyre Slind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | SuperVisor* | Synnoeve Solemdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | - | Resi Stiegler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | ** | - | Andreas Stjernen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | ** | Atreiju* | Ole Martin Storlien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | Maxe* | Daito Takahashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | ** | - | Olga Tjagai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | ** | Maxe* | Eva Tofalvi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | - | Kelly VanderBeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | ** | Atreiju* | Veronika Vitkova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | ** | Lila* | Wiktor Wassiljew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | ** | Ikaros* | Fumihisa Yumoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | * | JutRoe* | Anders Bardal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | * | Fabian* | Marc Berthod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | * | Hertha* | Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | * | RobRoe* | Lara Gut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | * | - | Frida Hansdotter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | * | Duli* | Roman Koudelka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | * | José* | Sebastien Lacroix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | * | Felix* | Ville Larinto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | * | HELL* | Börre Naess | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
484 | * | Pollack* | Marco Pichlmayer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | * | Cunego* | Espen Rian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | * | - | Wassili Rotschew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
484 | * | Schumi* | Tomas Slavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |
484 | * | Cunego* | Marco Sullivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | * | JutRoe* | Alexander Wolf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | 166 | KuT | Kathrin Hitzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | 160 | - | Seraina Mischol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LF |
484 | 157 | - | Kenneth Gangnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | 155 | - | Olga Wiluchina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | 152 | Fenomeni | Akseli Kokkonen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | 145 | - | Franz Göring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | LM |
484 | 140 | KuT | Lukas Hofer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | 137 | Rad-Fan | Stefanie Köhle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AF |
484 | 135 | Jonas | Solveig Rogstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | 119 | - | Denis Kornilow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | 113 | RobRoe* | Miriam Gössner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BF |
484 | 110 | - | Daniel Albrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AM |
484 | 93 | Jonas | Andreas Küttel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ss |
484 | 90 | Roche | Michael Rösch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BM |
484 | 40 | Fleia | Ronny Ackermann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NK |