SKI-SERVICE powered by Boonen
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
Cesana San Sicario 09-13.02.05
Sprint
1. Rozhkov (Routinier) 15
2. Ferry (Felix) 12
3. Symann
4. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 9
5. Tchepikov (Beltran) 8
6. Greis (Steini) 6
7. Os
8. Berger (croco) 3
9. Eckhoff (Jonas) 2
10. Hanevold (Kobelix) 1
11. Fischer (Escartin)
12. Andresen (virtualprofit)
16. Gross (Vino)
17. Puurunen (Alpha)
20. Birnbacher (Kirchen)
21. Tcherezov (Homer)
23. Rottmann (Base)
27. Defrasne (Moes)
29. Wolf (Telekom)
31. Nilsson (KuT)
32. Poiree (Skispringer)
33. Bilanenko (Hoffi)
38. Graf (Schnuffel)
42. Derkach (Igor)
45. Gredler (totschnig)
47. Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
58. Gjelland (Fantast)
61. Aidarov (ETXE)
81. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
Sprint
1. Rozhkov (Routinier) 15
2. Ferry (Felix) 12
3. Symann
4. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 9
5. Tchepikov (Beltran) 8
6. Greis (Steini) 6
7. Os
8. Berger (croco) 3
9. Eckhoff (Jonas) 2
10. Hanevold (Kobelix) 1
11. Fischer (Escartin)
12. Andresen (virtualprofit)
16. Gross (Vino)
17. Puurunen (Alpha)
20. Birnbacher (Kirchen)
21. Tcherezov (Homer)
23. Rottmann (Base)
27. Defrasne (Moes)
29. Wolf (Telekom)
31. Nilsson (KuT)
32. Poiree (Skispringer)
33. Bilanenko (Hoffi)
38. Graf (Schnuffel)
42. Derkach (Igor)
45. Gredler (totschnig)
47. Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
58. Gjelland (Fantast)
61. Aidarov (ETXE)
81. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
WM-Santa Caterina 29.01-13.02.05
Slalom
1. Kostelic (KuT) 15
2. Poutiainen (Skispringer) 12
3. Zahrobska
4. Zettel
5. Borssen
6. Stiegler
7. Schleper (Moes) 4
8 . Mancuso (Steini) 3
9. Jelusic
10. Fleiss
A.2: Contreras (ETXE)
A.2: Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
A.2: Hosp (Luttenberger)
A.2: Maze (Kirchen)
A.2: Ottosson (Fantast)
A.2: Paerson (Kobelix)
DSQ: Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
DSQ: Görgl (Gonza)
DSQ: Koznick (Base)
DSQ: Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Dorfmeister (RobRoe)
- : Ertl (Beltran )
- : Gerg, H (Homer)
- : Goetschl (Vino)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Kildow (Rad-Fan)
- : Lalive (totschnig)
- : Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Recchia (Alpha)
- : Riesch (croco)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
- : Styger (Igor)
Slalom
1. Kostelic (KuT) 15
2. Poutiainen (Skispringer) 12
3. Zahrobska
4. Zettel
5. Borssen
6. Stiegler
7. Schleper (Moes) 4
8 . Mancuso (Steini) 3
9. Jelusic
10. Fleiss
A.2: Contreras (ETXE)
A.2: Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
A.2: Hosp (Luttenberger)
A.2: Maze (Kirchen)
A.2: Ottosson (Fantast)
A.2: Paerson (Kobelix)
DSQ: Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
DSQ: Görgl (Gonza)
DSQ: Koznick (Base)
DSQ: Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Dorfmeister (RobRoe)
- : Ertl (Beltran )
- : Gerg, H (Homer)
- : Goetschl (Vino)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Kildow (Rad-Fan)
- : Lalive (totschnig)
- : Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Recchia (Alpha)
- : Riesch (croco)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
- : Styger (Igor)
Turin/Pragelato 11.02.05 HS 140
1. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 15
2. Uhrmann (Schnuffel) 12
3. Morgenstern (Steini) 11
4. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 9
5. Hocke
6. Janda (Felix) 6
7. Stoch
8. Benkovic (ETXE) 3
9. Malysz (Lutte) 2
10. Widhoelzl (Moes) 1
11. Küttel (Jonas)
12. Vassiliev (Gonza)
13. Loitzl (Totschnig)
15. Damjan (Luttenberger)
16. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
18. Kasai (Skispringer)
25. Goldberger (KuT)
29. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
32. Ito (Homer)
33. Schmitt (Fantast)
34. Bardal (Kirchen)
38. Kiuru (Hoffi)
47. Späth (Beltran)
- : Ahonen (Escartin)
- : Ammann (Telekom)
- : Bystoel (Alpha)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit)
- : Pettersen (Vino)
- : Romoeren (croco)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
1. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 15
2. Uhrmann (Schnuffel) 12
3. Morgenstern (Steini) 11
4. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 9
5. Hocke
6. Janda (Felix) 6
7. Stoch
8. Benkovic (ETXE) 3
9. Malysz (Lutte) 2
10. Widhoelzl (Moes) 1
11. Küttel (Jonas)
12. Vassiliev (Gonza)
13. Loitzl (Totschnig)
15. Damjan (Luttenberger)
16. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
18. Kasai (Skispringer)
25. Goldberger (KuT)
29. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
32. Ito (Homer)
33. Schmitt (Fantast)
34. Bardal (Kirchen)
38. Kiuru (Hoffi)
47. Späth (Beltran)
- : Ahonen (Escartin)
- : Ammann (Telekom)
- : Bystoel (Alpha)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit)
- : Pettersen (Vino)
- : Romoeren (croco)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
Cesana San Sicario 09-13.02.05
Sprint
1. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 15
2. Gwidzon
3. Liu (Lutte) 11
4. Ishmouratova (virtualprofit) 9
5. Dafovska (Jonas) 8
6. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 6
7. Zubrilova (Escartin) 4
8. Kong
9. Pyleva (Igor) 2
10. Disl (Homer) 1
11. Olofsson (totschnig)
14. Bogali (Hoffi)
15. Tjörhom (Roche)
17. Bailly (Luttenberger)
18. Apel (KuT)
20. Berger (Kobelix)
21. Holubcova (C. Ronaldo)
22. Poiree (Gonza)
24. Glagow (Beltran)
25. Brankovic (Telekom)
28. Ponza (Alpha)
29. Nazarova (Felix)
41. Mali (Kirchen)
50. Beer (Schnuffel)
51. Denkinger (Steini)
71. Becaert (croco)
DSQ: Zaitseva (Routinier)
DNF: Filipova (Fantast)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Henkel (Skispringer)
- : Nikoultchina (Base)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
Sprint
1. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 15
2. Gwidzon
3. Liu (Lutte) 11
4. Ishmouratova (virtualprofit) 9
5. Dafovska (Jonas) 8
6. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 6
7. Zubrilova (Escartin) 4
8. Kong
9. Pyleva (Igor) 2
10. Disl (Homer) 1
11. Olofsson (totschnig)
14. Bogali (Hoffi)
15. Tjörhom (Roche)
17. Bailly (Luttenberger)
18. Apel (KuT)
20. Berger (Kobelix)
21. Holubcova (C. Ronaldo)
22. Poiree (Gonza)
24. Glagow (Beltran)
25. Brankovic (Telekom)
28. Ponza (Alpha)
29. Nazarova (Felix)
41. Mali (Kirchen)
50. Beer (Schnuffel)
51. Denkinger (Steini)
71. Becaert (croco)
DSQ: Zaitseva (Routinier)
DNF: Filipova (Fantast)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Henkel (Skispringer)
- : Nikoultchina (Base)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
Reit im Winkl 12-13.02.05
10km-Freistil
1. Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor) 15
1. Savialova
3. Tchepalova (Escartin) 11
4. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 9
5. Smigun (Jonas) 8
6. Baranova (Kirchen) 6
7. Lassila (Beltran) 4
8. Kurkina (Telekom) 3
9. Pedersen (Kobelix) 2
10. Burukhina
11. Steira (croco)
14. Kuitunen (Lutte)
15. Valbusa (Vino)
18. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
20. Sachenbacher (Steini)
23. Philippot (ETXE)
29. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
31. Ek (Base)
34. Manninen (RobRoe)
38. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
46. Kelder (Moes)
48. Gjömle (Felix)
52. Renner (Alpha)
- : Dahlberg Roche)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Saarinen (Skispringer)
- : Scott (Homer)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
10km-Freistil
1. Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor) 15
1. Savialova
3. Tchepalova (Escartin) 11
4. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 9
5. Smigun (Jonas) 8
6. Baranova (Kirchen) 6
7. Lassila (Beltran) 4
8. Kurkina (Telekom) 3
9. Pedersen (Kobelix) 2
10. Burukhina
11. Steira (croco)
14. Kuitunen (Lutte)
15. Valbusa (Vino)
18. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
20. Sachenbacher (Steini)
23. Philippot (ETXE)
29. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
31. Ek (Base)
34. Manninen (RobRoe)
38. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
46. Kelder (Moes)
48. Gjömle (Felix)
52. Renner (Alpha)
- : Dahlberg Roche)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Saarinen (Skispringer)
- : Scott (Homer)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
Reit im Winkl 12-13.02.05
15km-Freistil
1. Bajcicak
2. Di Centa (KuT) 12
3. Hoffmann (Lutte) 11
4. Skjeldal
5. Diethard
6. Goering
7. Santus
8. Angerer (Homer) 3
9. Koukal
10. Hasler (Alpha) 1
11. Filbrich (Steini)
14. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
16. Svartedal (Gonza)
19. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
20. Dolidovich (ETXE)
21. Piller C. (Luttenberger)
22. Bauer (Skispringer)
23. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
26. Soedergren (croco)
27. Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
34. Vittoz (Telekom)
35. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
37. Rotchev (Felix)
40. Bjoerndalen (Roche)
53. Mae (Escartin)
70. Pankratov (Base)
DNS: Estil (Hoffi)
- : Berger (Kirchen)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
15km-Freistil
1. Bajcicak
2. Di Centa (KuT) 12
3. Hoffmann (Lutte) 11
4. Skjeldal
5. Diethard
6. Goering
7. Santus
8. Angerer (Homer) 3
9. Koukal
10. Hasler (Alpha) 1
11. Filbrich (Steini)
14. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
16. Svartedal (Gonza)
19. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
20. Dolidovich (ETXE)
21. Piller C. (Luttenberger)
22. Bauer (Skispringer)
23. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
26. Soedergren (croco)
27. Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
34. Vittoz (Telekom)
35. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
37. Rotchev (Felix)
40. Bjoerndalen (Roche)
53. Mae (Escartin)
70. Pankratov (Base)
DNS: Estil (Hoffi)
- : Berger (Kirchen)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
Torino/Pragelato 11-12.02.05
Sprint
1. Gottwald (Hoffi) 15
2. Manninen (KuT) 12
3. Kircheisen (croco) 11
4. Rygl (ETXE) 9
5. Kuisma
6. Kreiner (totschnig) 6
7. Bal (C. Ronaldo) 4
8. Stecher (virtualprofit) 3
9. Graesli (Jonas) 2
10. Kaitainen (Fantast) 1
11. Haseney (Igor)
15. Bieler (Beltran)
23. Hettich (Homer)
24. Hurschler (Base)
25. Kitamura (Telekom)
28. Maslennikov (Lutte)
30. Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Ackermann (Schnuffel)
- : Demong (Felix)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Gruber (Kobelix)
- : Hammer (Escartin)
- : Hartmann (Alpha)
- : Klementsen (Luttenberger)
- : Koivuranta (Moes)
- : Lodwick (Gonza)
- : Moan (RobRoe)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
- : Takahashi (Vino)
- : Tallus (Routinier)
- : Tande (Roche)
Sprint
1. Gottwald (Hoffi) 15
2. Manninen (KuT) 12
3. Kircheisen (croco) 11
4. Rygl (ETXE) 9
5. Kuisma
6. Kreiner (totschnig) 6
7. Bal (C. Ronaldo) 4
8. Stecher (virtualprofit) 3
9. Graesli (Jonas) 2
10. Kaitainen (Fantast) 1
11. Haseney (Igor)
15. Bieler (Beltran)
23. Hettich (Homer)
24. Hurschler (Base)
25. Kitamura (Telekom)
28. Maslennikov (Lutte)
30. Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Ackermann (Schnuffel)
- : Demong (Felix)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Gruber (Kobelix)
- : Hammer (Escartin)
- : Hartmann (Alpha)
- : Klementsen (Luttenberger)
- : Koivuranta (Moes)
- : Lodwick (Gonza)
- : Moan (RobRoe)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
- : Takahashi (Vino)
- : Tallus (Routinier)
- : Tande (Roche)
WM-Bormio 29.01-13.02.05
Slalom
1. Raich (Steini) 15
2. Schönfelder (RobRoe) 12
3. Rocca (C. Ronaldo) 11
4. Larsson
5. Myhrer
6. Grandi (ETXE) 6
7. Zurbriggen (Alpha) 4
8. Dragsic
9. Biggs
10. Tissot
12. Svindal (Skispringer)
14. Aamodt (Roche)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.2: Pranger (croco)
A.1: Karlsen (Moes)
A.1: Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
A.1: Matt (Fantast)
A.1: Palander (Escartin)
A.1: Schlopy (Felix)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Büchel (totschnig)
- : Defago (Kobelix)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Gruber (Beltran)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Kernen (Base)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Maier (Routinier)
- : Rahlves (Luttenberger)
- : Reiter (Kirchen)
- : Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Vogl (Homer)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
Slalom
1. Raich (Steini) 15
2. Schönfelder (RobRoe) 12
3. Rocca (C. Ronaldo) 11
4. Larsson
5. Myhrer
6. Grandi (ETXE) 6
7. Zurbriggen (Alpha) 4
8. Dragsic
9. Biggs
10. Tissot
12. Svindal (Skispringer)
14. Aamodt (Roche)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.2: Pranger (croco)
A.1: Karlsen (Moes)
A.1: Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
A.1: Matt (Fantast)
A.1: Palander (Escartin)
A.1: Schlopy (Felix)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Büchel (totschnig)
- : Defago (Kobelix)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Gruber (Beltran)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Kernen (Base)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Maier (Routinier)
- : Rahlves (Luttenberger)
- : Reiter (Kirchen)
- : Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Vogl (Homer)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
Reit im Winkl 12-13.02.05
Sprint
1. Roenning
2. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 12
3. Krezelok
4. Larsson
5. Hattestad
6. Kurttila
7. Brink
8. Eigenmann
9. Hetland (Kobelix) 2
10. Narusk
12. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
23. Svartedal (Gonza)
30. Lind (Fantast)
32. Pankratov (Base)
DNS: Rotchev (Felix)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Berger (Kirchen)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Dolidovich (ETXE)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hasler (Alpha)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Soedergren (croco)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
Sprint
1. Roenning
2. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 12
3. Krezelok
4. Larsson
5. Hattestad
6. Kurttila
7. Brink
8. Eigenmann
9. Hetland (Kobelix) 2
10. Narusk
12. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
23. Svartedal (Gonza)
30. Lind (Fantast)
32. Pankratov (Base)
DNS: Rotchev (Felix)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Berger (Kirchen)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Dolidovich (ETXE)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hasler (Alpha)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Soedergren (croco)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
Reit im Winkl 12-13.02.05
Sprint
1. Kuitunen (Lutte) 15
2. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 12
3. Dahlberg (Roche) 11
4. Gjömle (Felix) 11
5. Pedersen (Kobelix) 8
6. Saarinen (Skispringer) 6
7. Öhrstig (Totschnig) 4
8. Andersson
9. Mischol
10.Venaelaeinen-Sundqvist
12. Renner (Alpha)
13. Manninen (RobRoe)
16. Skofterud (Gonza)
19. Kelder (Moes)
23. Ek (Base)
31. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
32. Vorontsova (Fantast)
35. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Baranova (Kirchen)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Kurkina (Telekom)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Paruzzi (Hoffi)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Savialova (Vino)
- : Scott (Homer)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Smigun (Jonas)
- : Steira (croco)
- : Tchepalova (Escartin)
- : Vaelimaa (Routinier)
Sprint
1. Kuitunen (Lutte) 15
2. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 12
3. Dahlberg (Roche) 11
4. Gjömle (Felix) 11
5. Pedersen (Kobelix) 8
6. Saarinen (Skispringer) 6
7. Öhrstig (Totschnig) 4
8. Andersson
9. Mischol
10.Venaelaeinen-Sundqvist
12. Renner (Alpha)
13. Manninen (RobRoe)
16. Skofterud (Gonza)
19. Kelder (Moes)
23. Ek (Base)
31. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
32. Vorontsova (Fantast)
35. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Baranova (Kirchen)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Kurkina (Telekom)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Paruzzi (Hoffi)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Savialova (Vino)
- : Scott (Homer)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Smigun (Jonas)
- : Steira (croco)
- : Tchepalova (Escartin)
- : Vaelimaa (Routinier)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Sprint
1. Symann
2. Rozhkov (Routinier) 12
3. Birnbacher (Kirchen) 11
4. Eckhoff (Jonas) 9
5. Defrasne (Moes) 8
6. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 6
7. Tchepikov (Beltran) 4
8. Hanevold (Kobelix) 3
9. Poiree (Skispringer) 2
10. Wolf (Telekom) 1
11. Fischer (Escartin)
13. Andresen (virtualprofit)
19. Gross (Vino)
22. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
29. Gjelland (Fantast)
29. Rottmann (Base)
35. Greis (Steini)
48. Tcherezov (Homer)
53. Gredler (totschnig)
60. Graf (Schnuffel)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
Sprint
1. Symann
2. Rozhkov (Routinier) 12
3. Birnbacher (Kirchen) 11
4. Eckhoff (Jonas) 9
5. Defrasne (Moes) 8
6. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 6
7. Tchepikov (Beltran) 4
8. Hanevold (Kobelix) 3
9. Poiree (Skispringer) 2
10. Wolf (Telekom) 1
11. Fischer (Escartin)
13. Andresen (virtualprofit)
19. Gross (Vino)
22. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
29. Gjelland (Fantast)
29. Rottmann (Base)
35. Greis (Steini)
48. Tcherezov (Homer)
53. Gredler (totschnig)
60. Graf (Schnuffel)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Sprint
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kong
3. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 11
4. Zaitseva (Routinier) 9
5. Liu (Lutte) 8
6. Apel (KuT) 6
7. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 4
8. Poiree (Gonza) 3
9. Guseva
10. Peretto
12. Disl (Homer)
15. Pyleva (Igor)
17. Denkinger (Steini)
20. Henkel (Skispringer)
22. Beer (Schnuffel)
26. Glagow (Beltran)
33. Becaert (croco)
34. Zubrilova (Escartin)
36. Berger (Kobelix)
40. Brankovic (Telekom)
47. Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
49. Nazarova (Felix)
DNS: Ponza (Alpha)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Mali (Kirchen)
- : Nikoultchina (Base)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Sprint
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kong
3. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 11
4. Zaitseva (Routinier) 9
5. Liu (Lutte) 8
6. Apel (KuT) 6
7. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 4
8. Poiree (Gonza) 3
9. Guseva
10. Peretto
12. Disl (Homer)
15. Pyleva (Igor)
17. Denkinger (Steini)
20. Henkel (Skispringer)
22. Beer (Schnuffel)
26. Glagow (Beltran)
33. Becaert (croco)
34. Zubrilova (Escartin)
36. Berger (Kobelix)
40. Brankovic (Telekom)
47. Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
49. Nazarova (Felix)
DNS: Ponza (Alpha)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Mali (Kirchen)
- : Nikoultchina (Base)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
15km-Freistil
1. Piller C. (Luttenberger) 15
2. Valbusa
3. Hofstad
4. Berger
5. Bauer (Skispringer) 8
6. Vittoz (Telekom) 6
7. Teichmann (Beltran) 4
8. Filbrich (Steini) 3
9. Kattilakowski
10. Bajcicak
11. Bjoerndalen (Roche)
14. Di Centa (KuT)
15. Soedergren (croco)
17. Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
19. Angerer (Homer)
22. Rotchev (Felix)
23. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
26. Hasler (Alpha)
34. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
36. Dolidovich (ETXE)
38. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Pankratov (Base)
- : Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Skjeldal (Kirchen)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
15km-Freistil
1. Piller C. (Luttenberger) 15
2. Valbusa
3. Hofstad
4. Berger
5. Bauer (Skispringer) 8
6. Vittoz (Telekom) 6
7. Teichmann (Beltran) 4
8. Filbrich (Steini) 3
9. Kattilakowski
10. Bajcicak
11. Bjoerndalen (Roche)
14. Di Centa (KuT)
15. Soedergren (croco)
17. Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
19. Angerer (Homer)
22. Rotchev (Felix)
23. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
26. Hasler (Alpha)
34. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
36. Dolidovich (ETXE)
38. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Larsson (Moes)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Pankratov (Base)
- : Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Skjeldal (Kirchen)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
10km-Freistil
1. Neumannova (KuT) 15
2. Tchepalova (Escartin) 12
3. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 11
4. Smigun (Jonas) 9
5. Baranova (Kirchen) 8
6. Savialova (Vino) 6
7. Malahowa
8. Valbusa
9. Kowalczyk
10. Steira (croco) 1
11. Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
12. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
13. Lassila (Beltran)
14. Scott (Homer)
15. Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
16. Philippot (ETXE)
18. Sachenbacher (Steini)
25. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
51. Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Dahlberg (Roche)
- : Ek (Base)
- : Gjömle (Felix)
- : Kelder (Moes)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Kuitunen (Lutte)
- : Kurkina (Telekom)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Renner (Alpha)
- : Saarinen (Skispringer)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Vaelimaa (Routinier)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
10km-Freistil
1. Neumannova (KuT) 15
2. Tchepalova (Escartin) 12
3. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 11
4. Smigun (Jonas) 9
5. Baranova (Kirchen) 8
6. Savialova (Vino) 6
7. Malahowa
8. Valbusa
9. Kowalczyk
10. Steira (croco) 1
11. Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
12. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
13. Lassila (Beltran)
14. Scott (Homer)
15. Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
16. Philippot (ETXE)
18. Sachenbacher (Steini)
25. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
51. Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Dahlberg (Roche)
- : Ek (Base)
- : Gjömle (Felix)
- : Kelder (Moes)
- : Kuenzel (Schnuffel)
- : Kuitunen (Lutte)
- : Kurkina (Telekom)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Renner (Alpha)
- : Saarinen (Skispringer)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Vaelimaa (Routinier)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Verfolgung
1. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 15
2. Rozhkov (Routinier) 12
3. Birnbacher (Kirchen) 11
4. Poiree (Skispringer) 9
5. Fischer (Escartin) 8
6. Defrasne (Moes) 6
7. Tchepikov (Beltran) 4
8. Eckhoff (Jonas) 3
9. Greis (Steini) 2
10. Andresen (virtualprofit) 1
11. Gross (Vino)
12. Wolf (Telekom)
16. Tcherezov (Homer)
17. Gjelland (Fantast)
21. Symann (Base)
22. Hanevold (Kobelix)
30. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
36. Graf (Schnuffel)
DNS: Gredler (totschnig)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
Verfolgung
1. Krouglov (Luttenberger) 15
2. Rozhkov (Routinier) 12
3. Birnbacher (Kirchen) 11
4. Poiree (Skispringer) 9
5. Fischer (Escartin) 8
6. Defrasne (Moes) 6
7. Tchepikov (Beltran) 4
8. Eckhoff (Jonas) 3
9. Greis (Steini) 2
10. Andresen (virtualprofit) 1
11. Gross (Vino)
12. Wolf (Telekom)
16. Tcherezov (Homer)
17. Gjelland (Fantast)
21. Symann (Base)
22. Hanevold (Kobelix)
30. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
36. Graf (Schnuffel)
DNS: Gredler (totschnig)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Bjoerndalen (Roche)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Shulman (RobRoe)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Einzelrennen
1. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 15
2. Kircheisen (croco) 12
3. Gottwald (Hoffi) 11
4. Moan (RobRoe) 9
5. Kuisma
6. Gruber (Kobelix) 6
7. Tande (Roche) 4
8. Tallus (Routinier) 3
9. Manninen (KuT) 2
10. Rygl (ETXE) 1
11. Bieler (Beltran)
12. Demong (Felix)
13. Bal (C. Ronaldo)
15. Hammer (Escartin)
17. Haseney (Igor)
19. Hurschler (Base)
20. Klementsen (Luttenberger)
21. Lodwick (Gonza)
22. Hettich (Homer)
24. Maslennikov (Lutte)
25. Stecher (virtualprofit)
26. Koivuranta (Moes)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Graesli (Jonas)
- : Hartmann (Alpha)
- : Kaitainen (Fantast)
- : Kitamura (Telekom)
- : Kreiner (totschnig)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
- : Takahashi (Vino)
Einzelrennen
1. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 15
2. Kircheisen (croco) 12
3. Gottwald (Hoffi) 11
4. Moan (RobRoe) 9
5. Kuisma
6. Gruber (Kobelix) 6
7. Tande (Roche) 4
8. Tallus (Routinier) 3
9. Manninen (KuT) 2
10. Rygl (ETXE) 1
11. Bieler (Beltran)
12. Demong (Felix)
13. Bal (C. Ronaldo)
15. Hammer (Escartin)
17. Haseney (Igor)
19. Hurschler (Base)
20. Klementsen (Luttenberger)
21. Lodwick (Gonza)
22. Hettich (Homer)
24. Maslennikov (Lutte)
25. Stecher (virtualprofit)
26. Koivuranta (Moes)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Graesli (Jonas)
- : Hartmann (Alpha)
- : Kaitainen (Fantast)
- : Kitamura (Telekom)
- : Kreiner (totschnig)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
- : Takahashi (Vino)
Garmisch Patenkirchen 18-20.02.05
Abfahrt
1. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 15
2. Maier (Routinier) 12
3. Miller (Virtualprofit) 11
4. Grugger (Igor) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Strobl, F. (Vino) 6
7. Defago (Kobelix) 4
8. Schifferer
9. Guay
10. Franz
11. Raich (Steini)
14. Kernen (Base)
15. Hoffmann (Gonza)
17. Gruber (Beltran)
18. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
38. Solbakken (Hoffi)
41. Büchel (totschnig)
A.: Svindal (Skispringer)
DNS: Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Abfahrt
1. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 15
2. Maier (Routinier) 12
3. Miller (Virtualprofit) 11
4. Grugger (Igor) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Strobl, F. (Vino) 6
7. Defago (Kobelix) 4
8. Schifferer
9. Guay
10. Franz
11. Raich (Steini)
14. Kernen (Base)
15. Hoffmann (Gonza)
17. Gruber (Beltran)
18. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
38. Solbakken (Hoffi)
41. Büchel (totschnig)
A.: Svindal (Skispringer)
DNS: Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Garmisch Patenkirchen 18-20.02.05
Abfahrt
1. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 15
2. Scheiber
3. Strobl, F. (Vino) 11
4. Miller (Virtualprofit) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Schifferer
7. Maier (Routinier) 4
8. Ghedina
9. Fill
10. Sulzenbacher
11. Büchel (totschnig)
11. Hoffmann (Gonza)
16. Gruber (Beltran)
17. Raich (Steini)
19. Grugger (Igor)
20. Kernen (Base)
23. Defago (Kobelix)
25. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
36. Svindal (Skispringer)
38. Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Abfahrt
1. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 15
2. Scheiber
3. Strobl, F. (Vino) 11
4. Miller (Virtualprofit) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Schifferer
7. Maier (Routinier) 4
8. Ghedina
9. Fill
10. Sulzenbacher
11. Büchel (totschnig)
11. Hoffmann (Gonza)
16. Gruber (Beltran)
17. Raich (Steini)
19. Grugger (Igor)
20. Kernen (Base)
23. Defago (Kobelix)
25. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
36. Svindal (Skispringer)
38. Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Verfolgung
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kong (croco) 12
3. Zaitseva (Routinier) 11
4. Henkel (Skispringer) 9
5. Denkinger (Steini) 8
6. Guseva
7. Pyleva (Igor) 4
8. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 3
9. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 2
10. Apel (KuT) 1
11. Disl (Homer)
12. Poiree (Gonza)
15. Liu (Lutte)
16. Makarova (Base)
17. Glagow (Beltran)
31. Beer (Schnuffel)
21. Zubrilova (Escartin)
23. Berger (Kobelix)
26. Brankovic (Telekom)
DNS: Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
DNS: Nazarova (Felix)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Mali (Kirchen)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Ponza (Alpha)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Verfolgung
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kong (croco) 12
3. Zaitseva (Routinier) 11
4. Henkel (Skispringer) 9
5. Denkinger (Steini) 8
6. Guseva
7. Pyleva (Igor) 4
8. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 3
9. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 2
10. Apel (KuT) 1
11. Disl (Homer)
12. Poiree (Gonza)
15. Liu (Lutte)
16. Makarova (Base)
17. Glagow (Beltran)
31. Beer (Schnuffel)
21. Zubrilova (Escartin)
23. Berger (Kobelix)
26. Brankovic (Telekom)
DNS: Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
DNS: Nazarova (Felix)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Mali (Kirchen)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Petrova (ETXE)
- : Ponza (Alpha)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
2x7,5km Doppelverfolgung
1. Tchepalova (Escartin) 15
2. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 12
3. Steira (croco) 11
4. Scott (Homer) 9
5. Paruzzi (Hoffi) 8
6. Baranova (Kirchen) 6
7. Neumannova (KuT) 4
8. Lassila (Beltran) 3
9. Kurkina (Telekom) 2
10. Kuenzel (Schnuffel) 1
11. Pedersen (Kobelix)
15. Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
16. Skofterud (Gonza)
18. Savialova (Vino)
23. Renner (Alpha)
24. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
25. Ek (Base)
28. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
31. Saarinen (Skispringer)
DNS: Kuitunen (Lutte)
DNF: Kelder (Moes)
DNF: Smigun (Jonas)
- : Böhler (Rad-Fan)
- : Dahlberg (Roche)
- : Gjömle (Felix)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
2x7,5km Doppelverfolgung
1. Tchepalova (Escartin) 15
2. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 12
3. Steira (croco) 11
4. Scott (Homer) 9
5. Paruzzi (Hoffi) 8
6. Baranova (Kirchen) 6
7. Neumannova (KuT) 4
8. Lassila (Beltran) 3
9. Kurkina (Telekom) 2
10. Kuenzel (Schnuffel) 1
11. Pedersen (Kobelix)
15. Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
16. Skofterud (Gonza)
18. Savialova (Vino)
23. Renner (Alpha)
24. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
25. Ek (Base)
28. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
31. Saarinen (Skispringer)
DNS: Kuitunen (Lutte)
DNF: Kelder (Moes)
DNF: Smigun (Jonas)
- : Böhler (Rad-Fan)
- : Dahlberg (Roche)
- : Gjömle (Felix)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
Are 19-20.02.05
Super G
1. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 15
2. Meissnitzer (Hoffi) 12
3. Recchia (Alpha) 11
4. Kostelic (KuT) 9
5. Paerson (Kobelix) 8
6. Fanchini
7. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 4
8. Gerg, H (Homer) 3
9. Obermoser
10. Goetschl (Vino) 1
12. Mancuso (Steini)
14. Ertl (Beltran )
15. Maze (Kirchen)
18. Styger (Igor)
19. Lalive (totschnig)
19. Montillet-C. (Roche)
21. Haltmayr (Routinier)
22. Görgl (Gonza)
24. Poutiainen (Skispringer)
29. Berthod (Felix)
32. Putzer (Escartin)
40. Schleper (Moes)
DNF: Jacquemod (croco)
DNS: Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Super G
1. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 15
2. Meissnitzer (Hoffi) 12
3. Recchia (Alpha) 11
4. Kostelic (KuT) 9
5. Paerson (Kobelix) 8
6. Fanchini
7. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 4
8. Gerg, H (Homer) 3
9. Obermoser
10. Goetschl (Vino) 1
12. Mancuso (Steini)
14. Ertl (Beltran )
15. Maze (Kirchen)
18. Styger (Igor)
19. Lalive (totschnig)
19. Montillet-C. (Roche)
21. Haltmayr (Routinier)
22. Görgl (Gonza)
24. Poutiainen (Skispringer)
29. Berthod (Felix)
32. Putzer (Escartin)
40. Schleper (Moes)
DNF: Jacquemod (croco)
DNS: Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Sponring (Lutte)